当前位置:首页 >完场比分

一周赛程  完场比分

国家选择

  • 全部
  • 美国
  • 乌兹别克
  • 日本
  • 亚洲赛事
  • 乌克兰
  • 俄罗斯
  • 斯洛伐克
  • 波兰
  • 匈牙利
  • 捷克
  • 罗马尼亚
  • 沙地阿拉伯
  • 伊朗
  • 阿尔巴尼亚
  • 智利
  • 科威特
  • 意大利
  • 塞浦路斯
  • 希腊
  • 以色列
  • 克罗地亚
  • 比利时
  • 瑞士
  • 南非
  • 欧洲赛事
  • 法国
  • 西班牙
  • 苏格兰
  • 英格兰
  • 秘魯
  • 委內瑞拉
  • 巴西
  • 美洲赛事

 

序号 联赛 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 亚盘 大小
1 中北美联 11-25 11:15 1 0 阿拉胡埃伦斯 阿拉倫斯 1-0 FC旧金山 FC舊金山 2 0 0-0
2 墨西乙 11-25 11:15 2 0 西玛罗雷斯索诺拉 西瑪羅雷斯索諾拉 2-3 塔巴斯哥FC 塔巴斯哥FC 2 0 1-0
3 美职业附 11-25 11:45 1 0 西雅图音速 西雅圖海灣者 3-1 洛杉矶FC 洛杉磯FC 1 0 1-0
4 斐济杯 11-25 12:00 0 0 苏瓦足协 蘇瓦足協 3-2 纳迪 納迪 0 0 1-1
5 乌兹甲A降 11-25 14:30 0 0 花刺子模乌尔根奇 花剌子模烏爾根奇 3-1 费尔干纳 費爾幹納 0 0 1-1
6 乌兹甲B降 11-25 14:30 0 0 努库斯咸海 努庫斯鹹海 1-0 纳曼干纳弗巴霍B队 納曼乾納弗巴霍B隊 0 1 1-0
7 斐济杯 11-25 14:50 1 0 拉巴萨 拉巴薩 3-0 纳西努FC 纳西努FC 2 0 1-0
8 中乙A 11-25 15:00 0 0 中国U19 中國U19 0-1 云南昆陆 雲南昆陸 0 0 0-0
9 中乙A 11-25 15:00 0 0 西安优柯多 西安優柯多 1-2 淄博蹴鞠 淄博星期天 0 0 1-1
10 中乙B 11-25 15:00 0 0 青岛中创恒泰 青島中創恒泰 1-2 南京枫帆 南京枫帆 0 0 0-1
11 中乙B 11-25 15:00 0 0 青岛中能 青島中能 0-0 西安FC 西安FC 0 0 0-0
12 中乙B 11-25 15:00 0 0 北京理工 北京理工 2-0 青岛红狮 青島紅獅 0 0 2-0
13 乌兹超 11-25 16:00 0 0 纳萨夫 納薩夫 3-0 塔什干棉农 柏克塔哥 0 0 1-0
14 俄青联 11-25 16:00 4 0 乌拉尔青年队 烏拉爾青年隊 3-1 奇姆基青年队 奇姆基青年隊 3 1 1-1
15 俄青联 11-25 16:00 3 2 FK乌法青年队 FK烏法青年隊 0-0 UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 UOR-5莫斯科州青年隊 1 0 0-0
16 罗U19 11-25 16:00 0 0 加斯梅登U19 加斯梅登U19 2-0 UT亚拉德U19 UT亞拉德U19 1 0 1-0
17 越U21联 11-25 16:05 0 0 槟椥U21 檳椥U21 3-4 隆安U21 隆安U21 1 0 1-2
18 格鲁乙 11-25 16:30 3 0 舒华丹尼 舒華丹尼 2-0 舒库拉 舒庫拉 2 0 0-0
19 泰乙 11-25 16:45 2 0 曼谷FC 曼谷FC 1-0 国际曼谷 國際曼谷 4 0 0-0
20 泰乙 11-25 16:45 5 0 格拉科赛迈联合 格拉科賽邁聯合 1-0 北曼谷学院 北曼谷學院 2 0 0-0
21 泰乙 11-25 16:45 1 0 弗拉姆曼谷FC 弗拉姆曼谷FC 3-0 泰国皇家空军FC 泰國皇家空軍FC 1 0 1-0
22 泰乙 11-25 16:45 2 0 北榄FC 北榄FC 2-2 泰国皇家陆军 泰國皇家陸軍 3 0 0-0
23 乌兹甲B升 11-25 17:00 0 0 吉杜云 吉杜雲 1-2 帕克塔科79 帕克塔科79 0 0 0-0
24 乌兹甲B升 11-25 17:00 0 0 柏克塔哥B队 柏克塔哥B隊 1-4 雅基耶 雅基耶 0 0 1-1
25 乌兹甲B降 11-25 17:00 0 0 雅什纳巴德 雅什納巴德 1-1 吉扎克 吉扎克 0 0 0-0
26 俄青联 11-25 17:00 0 0 图拉青年队 圖拉青年隊 1-1 索契青年队 索契青年隊 3 0 1-0
27 匈U19 11-25 17:00 0 0 尼尔吉哈萨U19 尼爾吉哈薩U19 1-4 吉奥利U19 吉奧利U19 4 0 0-2
28 日职乙 11-25 17:00 1 0 东京绿茵 東京綠茵 1-1 福冈黄蜂 福岡黃蜂 1 0 0-0
29 泰乙 11-25 17:00 2 0 湛杵日联 湛杵日聯 2-0 博乐大学 博樂大學 2 0 2-0
30 罗女超 11-25 17:00 0 0 纳瓦比女足 納瓦比女足 0-9 华沙女足B 華沙女足B 0 0 0-2
31 阿塞甲 11-25 17:00 0 0 扎塔拉 紮塔拉 4-0 克斯拉B队 克斯拉B隊 0 0 1-0
32 乌兹甲B升 11-25 17:30 0 0 FK鲁宾 FK魯賓 3-2 宾约哥B队克立基 賓約哥B隊 0 0 1-1
33 乌兹甲B降 11-25 17:30 0 0 治加托亚 治加托亞 0-4 火车头BFK 火車頭BFK 0 0 0-2
34 乌兹超 11-25 17:30 1 0 特尔梅兹 特爾梅茲 1-1 布哈拉 布哈拉 2 1 0-0
35 乌兹超 11-25 17:30 0 0 库卢维赤克肯德 庫盧維赤克肯德 0-1 塔什干火车头 塔什乾火車頭 0 0 0-1
36 日职联 11-25 17:30 0 0 川崎前锋 川崎前鋒 5-0 大阪钢巴 大阪飛腳 0 0 2-0
37 亚冠杯 11-25 18:00 1 0 全北现代 全北汽車 1-0 悉尼FC 悉尼FC 0 0 1-0
38 亚冠杯 11-25 18:00 1 0 广州恒大淘宝 廣州恒大淘寶 1-3 神户胜利船 神戶勝利船 0 0 0-1
39 俄青联 11-25 18:00 0 0 塔利克青年队 塔利克青年隊 2-1 罗斯杜夫青年队 羅斯杜夫青年隊 0 0 2-0
40 俄青联 11-25 18:00 3 0 伏尔加格勒青年队 洛特伏爾加格勒青年隊 1-2 坦波夫青年队 坦波夫青年隊 2 0 0-0
41 俄青联 11-25 18:00 0 1 科诺普廖夫青年队 科諾普廖夫青年隊 1-2 莫斯科中央陆军青年队 莫斯科中央陸軍青年隊 0 0 0-1
42 俄青联 11-25 18:00 4 0 喀山鲁宾青年队 卡山魯賓青年隊 1-1 莫斯科火车头青年队 莫斯科火車頭青年隊 1 0 0-0
43 土丙D 11-25 18:00 2 0 帕加马 帕加馬 2-0 科拈 科贊士邦 3 0 1-0
44 土库曼超 11-25 18:00 0 0 恩尔格泰 恩爾格泰 2-7 阿哈尔 阿哈爾 0 0 2-4
45 土库曼超 11-25 18:00 3 0 科佩达格 科佩達格 1-1 萨格丹 薩格丹 4 0 1-1
46 土杯 11-25 18:00 0 0 班迪马士邦 班迪馬士邦 0-1 达里卡 達里卡 0 0 0-1
47 土杯 11-25 18:00 0 0 土兹拉士邦 土茲拉士邦 5-1 苏坦贝利 蘇坦貝利 0 0 3-0
48 土杯 11-25 18:00 2 0 克斯欧仁古库 克斯歐仁古庫 1-1 高卡尔利 高卡爾利 4 0 0-1
49 土杯 11-25 18:00 0 0 马拉蒂亚体育 耶尼馬拉耶士邦 2-0 伊梅斯古特 伊梅斯古特 2 0 0-0
50 日职乙 11-25 18:00 0 0 山口雷法 山口雷法 1-2 千叶市原 千葉市原 1 0 0-0
51 日职乙 11-25 18:00 0 0 群马草津温泉 草津溫泉 1-2 大宫松鼠 大宮松鼠 1 0 0-1
52 日职乙 11-25 18:00 0 0 京都不死鸟 京都不死鳥 1-1 甲府风林 甲府風林 2 0 0-0
53 日职乙 11-25 18:00 1 0 新泻天鹅 新潟天鵝 0-3 FC爱媛 FC愛媛 1 0 0-1
54 日职乙 11-25 18:00 1 0 德岛漩涡 德島漩渦 3-0 町田泽维亚 町田澤維亞 3 1 0-0 一球 2/2.5
55 日职乙 11-25 18:00 2 0 山形山神 山形山神 4-0 金泽 金澤聯隊 1 0 1-0
56 日职乙 11-25 18:00 0 0 水户蜀葵 水戶蜀葵 2-2 北九州向日葵 北九州向日葵 1 0 2-0
57 日职乙 11-25 18:00 4 0 长崎成功丸 長崎成功丸 1-1 松本山雅 松本山雅 2 0 1-0
58 日职乙 11-25 18:00 0 0 冈山绿雉 岡山綠雉 2-3 枥木SC 櫪木SC 0 0 1-0
59 日职联 11-25 18:00 0 0 大分三神 大分三神 0-1 大阪樱花 大阪櫻花 0 0 0-1
60 日职联 11-25 18:00 0 0 横滨FC FC橫濱 1-3 清水鼓动 清水心跳 0 0 0-3
61 日职联 11-25 18:00 1 0 鹿岛鹿角 鹿島鹿角 1-4 柏太阳神 柏雷素爾 1 0 0-1 半球 2.5/3
62 葡杯 11-25 18:00 3 0 卡沙比亞 卡沙比亞 1-1 葡萄牙国民 國民隊 4 0 0-1
63 阿塞甲 11-25 18:00 1 0 莫克 MOIK巴古 0-3 卡拉巴克B队 卡拉巴克B隊 0 0 0-0
64 阿塞甲 11-25 18:00 0 0 沙巴巴库B队 沙巴巴庫B隊 5-0 萨姆加耶特B队 薩姆加耶特B隊 0 0 2-0
65 非青挑杯 11-25 18:00 1 0 乌干达U20 烏干達U20 6-1 布隆迪U20 布隆迪U20 0 0 2-0
66 韩K2联附 11-25 18:00 3 0 庆南FC 慶南FC 1-1 大田市民 大田市民 1 0 0-0
67 日职乙 11-25 18:30 1 0 磐田喜悦 磐田山葉 3-0 FC琉球 FC琉球 1 0 1-0
68 日职联 11-25 18:30 0 0 鸟栖沙岩 鳥栖沙岩 0-1 仙台维加泰 仙台維加泰 1 0 0-0
69 日职联 11-25 18:30 1 0 湘南海洋 湘南比馬 1-1 广岛三箭 廣島三箭 0 0 1-0
70 港后备 11-25 18:30 2 0 太阳飞马后备队 天水圍飛馬後備隊 5-0 晋峰足球会后备队 晋峰足球會後備隊 1 0 3-0
71 乌克甲 11-25 19:00 0 0 科里民 科里民 0-2 阿里安莱波娃多利纳 阿裏安萊波娃多利納 0 0 0-0
72 乌克甲 11-25 19:00 1 0 麦克莱 米克萊夫 0-2 罗姆内 羅姆內 0 0 0-1
73 乌克甲 11-25 19:00 2 0 特诺皮尔 特諾皮爾 2-0 克里斯塔尔 克里斯塔爾 1 0 1-0
74 乌克甲 11-25 19:00 3 0 维勒斯 維勒斯 3-0 希尼克体育 希尼克體育 2 0 2-0 平手 3.5
75 乌克甲 11-25 19:00 4 0 玛格达莱妮 瑪格達萊妮 0-1 梅塔利斯特1925 梅塔利斯特1925 3 0 0-0
76 俄甲 11-25 19:00 4 0 下卡姆斯克石油 內弗特赫米克 0-1 诺夫哥罗德 諾夫哥羅德 4 0 0-0
77 俄青联 11-25 19:00 0 0 莫斯科斯巴达青年队 莫斯科斯巴達青年隊 0-1 克拉斯诺达尔青年队 克拉斯諾達爾青年隊 0 0 0-1
78 俄青联 11-25 19:00 0 0 圣彼德斯堡青年队 聖彼德斯堡青年隊 4-0 斯特罗吉诺青年队 斯特羅吉諾青年隊 2 0 3-0
79 坦桑超 11-25 19:00 1 0 鲁伏射击 魯伏射擊 1-0 坦桑尼亚监狱 坦桑尼亞監獄 1 0 1-0
80 摩尔甲 11-25 19:00 0 0 斯芬图尔 斯芬圖爾 0-2 谢里夫 舒列夫 0 0 0-0
81 波兰丁 11-25 19:00 1 0 华沙熊 華沙熊 0-0 扎姆布朗 扎姆布朗 2 0 0-0
82 波女杯 11-25 19:00 2 0 比德哥什茲女足 比德哥什茲女足 3-2 APLG格但斯克女足 APLG格但斯克女足 0 0 1-1 平手 5.5
83 泰乙 11-25 19:00 4 0 非塔布里联合 非塔布裡聯合 2-0 暹罗 暹羅 1 1 0-0
84 英乙U23 11-25 19:00 0 0 米尔沃尔U23 米禾爾U23 2-0 卡迪夫城U23 卡迪夫城U23 0 0 1-0
85 西丙5 11-25 19:00 1 0 皇家马德里B队 皇家馬德里B隊 1-1 巴利阿里 巴利阿里 4 0 1-0 平/半 2/2.5
86 赞比亚超 11-25 19:00 1 0 红箭队 紅箭隊 0-0 因德尼FC 因德尼FC 1 0 0-0
87 土杯 11-25 19: