当前位置:首页 >完场比分

一周赛程  完场比分

国家选择

  • 全部
  • 日本
  • 中国
  • 亚洲赛事
  • 土耳其
  • 阿美尼亚
  • 俄罗斯
  • 保加利亚
  • 泰国
  • 白俄罗斯
  • 斯洛伐克
  • 波兰
  • 乌克兰
  • 塞尔维亚
  • 德国
  • 阿塞拜疆
  • 捷克
  • 英格兰
  • 沙地阿拉伯
  • 乌拉圭
  • 以色列
  • 意大利
  • 荷兰
  • 西班牙
  • 南非
  • 奥地利
  • 威尔士
  • 匈牙利
  • 克罗地亚
  • 印度
  • 塞浦路斯
  • 挪威
  • 法国
  • 瑞典
  • 丹麦
  • 北爱尔兰
  • 希腊
  • 比利时
  • 秘魯
  • 瑞士
  • 葡萄牙
  • 巴西
  • 阿根廷
  • 厄瓜多尔
  • 委內瑞拉
  • 洪都拉斯

 

序号 联赛 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 亚盘 大小
1 墨西女超 11-28 11:00 1 1 帕丘卡女足 帕丘卡女足 1-2 堤格雷斯女足 堤格雷斯女足 0 0 0-1
2 日丙 11-28 12:00 0 0 赞岐 讚岐烏冬 0-1 FC岐阜 FC岐阜 1 1 0-0
3 日丙 11-28 12:00 1 0 藤枝MYFC 藤枝MYFC 1-0 大阪钢巴U23 大阪飛腳U23 0 0 0-0
4 日女挑联 11-28 12:30 0 0 冈马白星女足 冈马白星女足 2-1 B京都女足 京都兔子女足 0 0 1-0
5 日女挑联 11-28 12:30 1 0 AC长野女足 AC長野女足 2-0 日本足协学院福岛女足 日本足協學院福島女足 0 0 1-0
6 日职乙 11-28 13:00 0 0 长崎成功丸 長崎成功丸 2-0 新泻天鹅 新潟天鵝 2 0 1-0
7 日职联 11-28 13:00 1 0 广岛三箭 廣島三箭 2-2 札幌冈萨多 札幌岡薩多 2 0 0-1 平手 4.5
8 日职联 11-28 13:00 0 0 名古屋鲸八 名古屋八鯨 0-0 大分三神 大分三神 2 0 0-0 平手 0.5
9 孟加拉女联 11-28 13:30 1 0 乌塔班戈女足 乌塔班戈女足 1-7 阿卡达斯女足 阿卡达斯女足 0 0 0-4
10 日室内足 11-28 14:00 0 0 北九州五人足 北九州五人足 1-4 名古屋室内足球队 名古屋室內足球隊 0 0 0-3
11 日职乙 11-28 14:00 0 0 北九州向日葵 北九州向日葵 1-1 冈山绿雉 岡山綠雉 1 0 1-0
12 中协杯 11-28 14:30 2 0 武汉卓尔 武漢卓爾 2-0 泰州远大 泰州遠大 0 0 1-0
13 澳昆女超 11-28 14:30 3 0 洛根利泰柠女足 洛根利泰檸女足 0-4 昆士兰狮女足 昆士蘭獅女足 0 0 0-2
14 中乙B 11-28 15:00 0 1 深圳宝安壆岗 深圳寶安壆崗 1-4 青岛中创恒泰 青島中創恒泰 0 0 1-1
15 中乙B 11-28 15:00 0 0 青岛红狮 青島紅獅 1-1 河北奥利精英 河北精英 0 0 1-1
16 香港超 11-28 15:00 3 0 冠忠南区 冠忠南區 3-3 标准流浪 標準流浪 4 0 1-0
17 日丙 11-28 16:00 1 0 SC相模原 SC相模原 3-2 鸟取飞翔 鳥取飛翔 1 0 1-0
18 日室内足 11-28 16:00 0 0 町田室內足球队 町田室內足球隊 5-2 长野室内足球队 長野室內足球隊 0 0 0-1
19 波兰U19 11-28 16:00 1 0 格伦瓦德U19 格倫瓦德U19 0-3 斯缅诺域赞卡U19 斯緬諾域贊卡U19 0 0 0-3
20 罗U19 11-28 16:00 0 0 LPS 蒂米什瓦拉U19 LPS 添米索亞拿U19 0-5 吉卡波佩斯库U19 吉卡波佩斯庫U19 0 0 0-0
21 越青锦U21 11-28 16:00 2 0 槟椥U21 檳椥U21 0-4 同塔U21 同塔U21 1 0 0-0
22 孟加拉女联 11-28 16:30 0 0 安瓦拉湾女足 安瓦拉湾女足 2-1 库米拉女足 库米拉女足 0 0 2-1
23 泰乙 11-28 16:45 2 0 IPE萨穆特松柯恩 IPE薩穆特松柯恩 1-2 大城府 大城府 1 0 1-0
24 泰乙 11-28 16:45 2 1 卡檳联 卡檳聯 1-0 马塔哈特罗勇 馬塔哈特羅勇 2 0 0-0
25 泰乙 11-28 16:45 1 0 孔旺 孔旺 1-4 万开联 萬開聯 1 0 0-0
26 泰乙 11-28 16:45 2 0 普拉达恩联 普拉達恩聯 0-0 北柳府 北柳府 3 0 0-0
27 泰乙 11-28 16:45 3 0 北榄FC 北榄FC 0-1 格拉科赛迈联合 格拉科賽邁聯合 3 2 0-1
28 泰乙 11-28 16:45 2 0 暹罗 暹羅 2-1 泰国皇家空军FC 泰國皇家空軍FC 3 0 2-0
29 越女锦标 11-28 16:50 0 0 山罗女足 山羅女足 1-0 胡志明市B队女足 胡志明市B隊女足 1 0 0-0
30 以U19 11-28 17:00 3 0 FC阿舒多U19 FC阿舒多U19 2-1 拉马甘夏普尔U19 拉馬甘夏普爾U19 3 0 0-1
31 以U19 11-28 17:00 0 0 伊里特夏普尔U19 伊里特夏普爾U19 1-2 夏普尔纳托布鲁克U19 夏普爾納托布魯克U19 2 0 0-1
32 以U19 11-28 17:00 0 0 比达耶路撒冷欧伦U19 比達耶路撒冷歐倫U19 1-1 亚兰文为U19 亞蘭文為U19 0 0 0-0 半/一 2.5
33 克U19 11-28 17:00 3 0 鲁达士U19 魯達士U19 1-4 塞瓦特U19 塞瓦特U19 2 0 0-1
34 土丙A 11-28 17:00 0 0 奥费士邦 奧費士邦 3-1 帕亚斯士邦 帕亞斯士邦 0 0 1-1
35 土丙A 11-28 17:00 0 0 叶斯尔约特 葉斯爾約特 0-1 布卡士邦SK 布卡士邦SK 0 0 0-1
36 泰乙 11-28 17:00 4 0 华欣城 華欣城 0-0 萨穆特松科拉姆 薩穆特松科拉姆 3 0 0-0
37 泰乙 11-28 17:00 4 0 乌邦克鲁亚纳帕斯 烏邦克魯亞帕納斯 2-1 沙功那空府 沙功那空府 3 0 0-1
38 罗女超 11-28 17:00 1 0 尤尼阿莱士蒂亚女足 尤尼阿萊士蒂亞女足 2-3 佩罗斯保障女足 佩羅斯保障女足 3 0 2-0
39 罗杯 11-28 17:00 6 0 沃因塔特努马格勒 沃因塔特努馬格勒 1-0 舍佩斯 捨佩斯 3 1 0-0
40 阿尔U21 11-28 17:00 4 0 玛格拉U21 瑪格拉U21 3-0 克莱夫U21 ASO車拉福U21 1 0 1-0
41 阿尔U21 11-28 17:00 3 0 比斯克拉U21 比斯克拉U21 1-1 斯基克达U21 斯基克達U21 6 1 0-1
42 阿尔U21 11-28 17:00 1 0 阿贝斯U21 阿貝斯U21 0-2 MC阿尔及尔U21 MC阿爾及爾U21 1 0 0-1
43 阿尔U21 11-28 17:10 1 0 奥姆美狄亚U21 奧姆美狄亞U21 0-0 圣罗拉U21 紹烏拉U21 1 0 0-0
44 新加坡联 11-28 17:30 3 0 后港联 後港聯 3-2 丹戎巴葛 丹戎巴葛 2 0 1-1
45 新加坡联 11-28 17:30 2 0 卡沙 卡沙 2-0 雅龙联队 雅龍聯隊 2 0 0-0
46 澳昆超附 11-28 17:30 4 0 昆士兰狮队 昆士蘭獅隊 1-0 布里斯班奧林匹克 布里斯班奧林匹克 3 0 0-0
47 香港超 11-28 17:30 2 0 晋峰足球会 晉峰足球會 0-1 太阳飞马 天水圍飛馬 5 0 0-1
48 亚冠杯 11-28 18:00 0 0 神户胜利船 神戶勝利船 0-2 广州恒大淘宝 廣州恒大淘寶 2 0 0-2
49 以U19 11-28 18:00 1 0 拉那那夏普尔罗伊U19 拉那那夏普爾羅伊U19 0-1 特拉维夫马卡比夏察U19 特拉維夫馬卡比夏察U19 0 0 0-0
50 以U19 11-28 18:00 2 0 海法马卡比U19 海法馬卡比U19 0-0 马卡比奈坦亚U19 尼坦耶馬卡比U19 2 1 0-0
51 土丙A 11-28 18:00 4 0 克美尔斯堡 克美爾斯堡 1-3 迪亚巴克尔体育 迪亞巴克士邦 2 0 1-1
52 土丙A 11-28 18:00 1 0 坎卡亚 坎卡亞 0-2 马尼萨体育 文尼沙士邦 2 0 0-1
53 土丙A 11-28 18:00 0 0 艾迪瑞利士邦 艾迪瑞利士邦 2-1 代林杰士邦 代林傑士邦 0 0 0-0
54 土丙A 11-28 18:00 0 0 法特萨 法特薩 1-0 乌特科伊 烏特科伊 0 0 1-0
55 土丙A 11-28 18:00 0 0 克兹查布鲁士邦 克茲查布魯士邦 2-4 阿勒美达士邦 阿勒美達士邦 0 0 0-3
56 土丙A 11-28 18:00 0 0 新森海斯堡 新森海斯堡 4-1 阿特华 阿特華 0 0 1-1
57 土丙B 11-28 18:00 0 1 格里1970 格里1970 1-0 沃斯贾士堡 沃斯賈士堡 0 0 1-0
58 土丙B 11-28 18:00 0 0 卡赫塔士邦 卡赫塔士邦 5-0 切哈斯帕 切哈斯帕 0 0 1-0
59 土丙B 11-28 18:00 0 0 森葛利科士邦 森葛利科士邦 0-1 达里卡 達里卡 0 0 0-0
60 土丙B 11-28 18:00 0 0 俄辛士邦 俄辛士邦 0-3 永拉斯堡 永拉斯堡 0 0 0-0
61 土丙B 11-28 18:00 0 0 海力德 海力德 2-1 卡雷曼 卡雷曼 0 0 0-1
62 土丙B 11-28 18:00 0 0 库塔艾士邦 庫塔艾士邦 2-1 塔普兹克 塔普茲克 0 0 1-0
63 土丙C 11-28 18:00 1 0 阿哈維士邦 阿哈維士邦 0-1 赛义德士邦 賽義德士邦 2 0 0-1
64 土丙C 11-28 18:00 4 0 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 埃拉澤比勒迪亞士邦 1-1 伊斯帕塔士邦 厄斯帕爾塔 2 1 0-1
65 土丙C 11-28 18:00 7 1 卡尔桑巴士邦 卡爾桑巴士邦 1-0 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 艾塞爾艾得曼尤爾杜 5 0 0-0
66 土丙C 11-28 18:00 2 0 卡塔卡士邦 卡塔卡士邦 0-0 耶尼亚廷达 耶尼亞廷達 4 0 0-0
67 土丙C 11-28 18:00 1 0 索马士邦 索馬士邦 1-1 贝特曼 貝特曼 2 0 0-1
68 土丙C 11-28 18:00 0 0 兹瑞斯堡 茲瑞斯堡 0-2 奥曼尼纽 奧曼尼紐 0 0 0-2
69 土丙C 11-28 18:00 0 0 高库克士邦 高庫克士邦 0-2 厄洛克士邦 厄洛克士邦 0 0 0-0
70 土丙C 11-28 18:00 0 0 亚罗威士邦 亞羅威士邦 0-1 埃尔巴士邦 埃爾巴士邦 0 0 0-0
71 土库曼超 11-28 18:00 0 0 阿哈尔 阿哈爾 1-2 阿什哈巴德 阿什哈巴德 0 0 1-0
72 土库曼超 11-28 18:00 0 0 阿尔廷阿西尔 阿爾廷阿西爾 2-0 內比治 內比特治 0 1 0-0
73 土库曼超 11-28 18:00 0 0 萨格丹 薩格丹 3-0 恩尔格泰 恩爾格泰 0 0 0-0
74 塞尔U19 11-28 18:00 0 0 FK布罗道U19 FK布罗道U19 2-0 FK国际U19 FK國際U19 0 0 0-0
75 日室内足 11-28 18:00 0 0 墨田室內足球队 墨田室内足球隊 3-4 府中竞技室内足球队 府中競技室内足球隊 0 0 1-3
76 波兰地区 11-28 18:00 0 0 LKS克莱布尼 LKS克莱布尼 5-1 普罗西 普罗西 0 0 3-0
77 白俄甲 11-28 18:00 0 0 斯韦洛戈斯克 斯韋洛戈斯克 0-0 莫洛迪兹诺 莫洛迪兹诺 0 0 0-0
78 罗U19 11-28 18:00 0 0 古积大学U19 古積大學U19 1-1 里彭斯亚U19 里彭斯亞U19 2 0 1-1
79 罗杯 11-28 18:00 3 0 圣马丁 圣马丁 0-1 克勒拉希 克勒拉希 2 0 0-0
80 土甲 11-28 18:30 1 1 尤姆尼耶士邦 尤姆尼耶士邦 0-2 梅内门 梅內門 8 0 0-0
81 土超 11-28 18:30 6 1 加辛塔BB 加辛塔BB 2-2 马拉蒂亚体育 耶尼馬拉耶士邦 3 0 1-0
82 西丁 11-28 18:30 0 0 诺斯青年CF 諾斯青年CF 2-0 美利拉CD 美利拉CD 0 0 1-0
83 阿美超 11-28 18:30 3 0 罗瑞瓦纳佐尔 羅瑞瓦納佐爾 0-1 阿拉特阿美尼亚 阿拉特阿美尼亞 2 0 0-0
84 丹麦U19 11-28 18:45 2 0 艾斯堡U19 艾斯堡U19 4-0 霍森斯U19 霍森斯U19 0 0 3-0
85 丹麦U17 11-28 19:00 0 0 哥本哈根U17 哥本哈根U17 5-1 桑德捷斯基U17 桑德捷斯基U17 0 0 0-0
86 乌克U21 11-28 19:00 0 0 高华尤夫卡U21 高華尤夫卡U21 8-0 丹斯那切尼赫夫U21 丹斯那切尼赫夫U21 0 0 5-0
87 乌克U21 11-28 19:00 0 0 FC米奈U21 FC米奈U21 1-2 柔亚U21 柔亞U21 0 0 0-2
88 乌克乙 11-28 19:00 3 0 尼克波尔 尼克波爾 0-2 塔夫里亚 泰夫利亞 2 0 0-0
89 伊拉联 11-28 19:00 0 1 巴格达空军 巴格達空軍 0-1 巴格达 巴格達 0 1 0-0
90 伊拉联 11-28 19:00 1 0 胡多德 胡多德 1-2 扎瓦拉 薩烏拉 2 0 0-1
91 伊拉联 11-28 19:00 0 0 艾纳加弗 艾納加弗 0-0 纳夫特米桑 納夫特米桑 0 0 0-0
92 伊拉联 11-28 19:00 0 0 桑马韦 桑馬韋 1-0 卡克 卡克 0 0 0-0
93 俄超 11-28 19:00 4 0 图拉兵工厂 圖拉兵工廠 0-0 圣彼得堡泽尼特 聖彼德斯堡 1 0 0-0
94 保超 11-28 19:00 2 0 埃尔塔 埃爾塔 3-0 FC蒙塔纳 FC蒙塔納 0 1 1-0
95 克U19 11-28 19:00 1 0 萨格勒布火车头U19 薩格勒布火車頭U19 3-1 国际萨佩斯克U19 國際薩佩斯克U19 3 0 3-0
96 坦桑超 11-28 19:00 0 0 姆贝亚市 姆貝亞市 0-0 米巴瓦 米巴瓦 2 0 0-0
97 摩尔乙 11-28 19:00 0 0 德罗基亚 德羅基亞 5-1 CSF斯巴达 CSF斯巴達 0 0 2-0
98 波兰丁 11-28 19:00 0 0 格但斯克 格但斯克 1-0 波美拉托伦 波美拉托倫 0 0 1-0
99 波兰丁 11-28 19:00 3 0 RKS雷多美高 RKS雷多美高 3-1 布龙拉多姆 布龍拉多姆 2 0 1-0
100 波兰乙 11-28 19:00 4 0 埃尔布隆格 埃爾布隆格 4-2 斯塔加德甚切青 斯塔加德甚切青 3 0 3-1
101 波青联 11-28 19:00 0 0 胡特尼克青年队 胡特尼克青年隊 2-8 埃斯卡拉瓦索维亚青年队 埃斯卡拉瓦索維亞青年隊 0 0 0-0
102 泰乙 11-28 19:00 0 0 南奔战士 南奔戰士 5-1 甘烹碧 甘烹碧 0 0 3-0
103 泰甲 11-28 19:00 3 0 廊莫那浦府 廊莫那浦府 3-1 赫恩柯恩联 赫恩柯恩聯 4 0 0-0
104 泰甲 11-28 19:00 2 0 泰国农业FC 泰國農業FC 1-1 查英特 查英特 1 0 0-0
105 泰超 11-28 19:00 3 1 春武里 春武里 0-2 狮子港 泰港 2 0 0-1
106 澳门甲 11-28 19:00 0 0 赛航 賽航 1-2 名门世家 名門世家加義 1 0 0-1
107 爱沙丙 11-28 19:00 0 0 塔林FC 塔林FC 1-0 沃鲁 禾魯 0 1 1-0
108 爱沙甲 11-28 19:00 1 0 纳尔瓦 納爾瓦 1-3 塔林军团 塔林軍團 2 0 0-2
109 爱沙甲 11-28 19:00 3 1 卡勒威 卡勒威 1-1 库雷撒勒 庫雷撒勒 3 0 0-0
110 球会友谊 11-28 19:00 4 1 CA奥雷斯女足 CA奧雷斯女足 0-1 SCU 杜连斯女足 SCU 杜連斯女足 1 0 0-0
111 白俄超 11-28 19:00 1 0 斯拉维亚莫兹里 斯拉維亞莫兹里 2-1 埃涅尔格提克BGU 埃涅爾格提克BGU 2 0 0-0
112 白俄超 11-28 19:00 2 0 沙克迪奥 薩克杜亞 4-2 明斯克 明斯克 5 1 1-1
113 白俄超 11-28 19:00 3 0 比斯特迪纳摩 比斯特戴拿模 3-1 利文哥特奴 利文哥特奴 0 0 1-1
114 白俄超 11-28 19:00 3 0 明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克戴拿模 0-0 鲍里索夫巴特 波里索夫巴特 3 0 0-0
115 白俄超 11-28 19:00 2 0 维特布斯克 維迪比斯克 2-3 FC鱼雷 索甸奴魚雷 2 1 1-1
116 白俄超 11-28 19:00 0 0 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 伯希納博布魯伊斯克 3-7 鲁赫布雷斯特 魯赫布雷斯特 0 0 1-4
117 白俄超 11-28 19:00 0 0 伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克 2-2 戈洛迪亚 戈洛迪亞 3 0 1-2
118 肯尼超 11-28 19:00 2 0 薇海 薇海 0-1 卡卡梅加紅波茲 卡卡梅加紅波茲 1 1 0-0
119 英乙U23 11-28 19:00 2 0 高车士打U23 高車士打U23 2-0 卡迪夫城U23 卡迪夫城U23 2 0 0-0
120 葡甲 11-28 19:00 3 0 维塞乌 維塞烏 0-0 佩纳菲尔 彭拿費爾 2 0 0-0
121 葡锦标 11-28 19:00 2 0 甘马雷斯B队 甘馬雷斯B隊 2-1 提森斯 迪辛斯 2 0 0-0
122 西丁 11-28 19:00 4 0 维埃拉联邦 維埃拉聯邦 2-3 塔拉杰尔庄园 塔拉傑爾莊園 2 0 0-1
123 西室内足 11-28 19:00 0 0 哈恩帕莱索室內足球队 哈恩帕萊索室內足球隊 6-1 安特雀拉室內足球队 安特雀拉室內足球隊 0 0 2-0
124 西青U19 11-28 19:00 2 0 CD罗达U19 CD羅達U19 0-3 阿尔兹拉U19 阿爾西拉U19 2 0 0-1
125 泰超 11-28 19:10 3 0 罗勇 羅勇 2-1 素可泰 素可泰 0 0 1-0
126 罗杯 11-28 19:15 5 2 克拉约瓦大学 卡拉奧華 1-3 ACS蒂米索拉 ACS蒂米索拉 4 0 1-1
127 丹麦U17 11-28 19:30 0 0 欧登塞U17 奧丹斯U17 2-4 施克堡U17 施克堡U17 0 0 1-1
128 斯伐甲 11-28 19:30 1 0 FK柯西斯 FK柯西斯 1-0 波德布雷佐瓦 波德布雷佐瓦 0 0 1-0
129 斯伐甲 11-28 19:30 0 0 科马尔诺 科馬爾諾 0-1 杜布尼卡 杜比尼卡 1 0 0-0
130 斯伐甲 11-28 19:30 1 0 MSK贝塞夫 MSK貝塞夫 0-1 波普拉德 波普拉德 1 0 0-1
131 斯伐甲 11-28 19:30 1 1 巴尔代约夫 巴爾代約夫 1-1 斯卡利卡 斯卡利卡 1 1 0-1
132 波兰丁 11-28 19:30 3 0 扎姆布朗 扎姆布朗 1-4 索科尔 索科爾 1 0 0-2
133 波兰甲 11-28 19:30 2 0 GKS贝查特 GKS傑斯特澤比 2-1 索斯诺维克 索斯諾維茨 1 0 1-0
134 波兰甲 11-28 19:30 2 0 涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采 0-2 奥尔什丁 奧爾什丁 1 0 0-0
135 泰乙 11-28 19:30 2 0 拉查普克班肯梅 FC 拉查普克班肯梅 FC 1-3 非塔布里联合 非塔布裡聯合 1 0 1-1
136 泰超 11-28 19:30 3 0 尚卡汶里 素攀隊 1-2 拉查布里府 拉查布里府 6 0 0-1
137 罗杯 11-28 19:30 1 0 特尔古日鸟未来 特爾古日烏未來 1-0 阿格斯 阿格斯 1 0 0-0
138 罗杯 11-28 19:30 1 0 孔科迪亚 孔科迪亞 0-2 波图森尼 博托沙尼 0 0 0-0
139 罗杯 11-28 19:30 1 0 法鲁尔 化奴 2-1 塞林西尼 塞林西尼 2 0 1-0
140 葡锦标 11-28 19:30 3 0 卡尔达斯 卡爾達斯 2-1 迪泽姆罗 迪澤姆羅 4 0 0-1
141 越女锦标 11-28 19:30 1 0 陶翰KSN女足 陶翰KSN女足 0-1 胡志明市女足 胡志明市女足 0 0 0-1
142 中协杯 11-28 19:35 0 0 北京中赫国安 北京中赫國安 1-0 成都兴城 成都興城 0 1 1-0
143 波兰甲 11-28 19:40 0 0 布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨 LKS尼切薩 0-0 台基 泰馳 2 0 0-0
144 沙地乙A 11-28 19:50 0 0 萨法KSA 薩法KSA 1-0 赫查斯 赫查斯 0 0 0-0
145 克亚乙 11-28 19:55 1 0 希巴利亚 施巴利亞 6-0 德拉格沃尔雅克 迪列高禾傑卡 1 0 2-0
146 丹麦U17 11-28 20:00 0 0 邦比U17 邦比U17 1-1 兰达斯U17 蘭達斯U17 0 0 1-0
147 丹麦甲 11-28 20:00 0 0 斯基夫 斯基夫 0-4 弗雷德里西亚 弗雷德里西亞 1 0 0-1 平手 4.5
148 乌克超 11-28 20:00 3 1 亚历山德里亚 阿拉卡森德里亞 0-0 鲁克维尼基 魯克維尼基 5 0 0-0 平手 0.5
149 乌拉U19 11-28 20:00 1 1 维拉特雷萨U19 维拉特雷萨U19 2-0 帕克帕拉塔U19 帕克帕拉塔U19 2 0 1-0
150 匈U19 11-28 20:00 1 0 迪欧斯捷尔U19 迪歐斯捷爾U19 1-1 迪比辛尼U19 迪比辛尼U19 1 0 1-0
151 北马其乙东 11-28 20:00 0 0 FK罗索曼 FK羅索曼 0-1 普拉柯维卡 普拉柯維卡 0 0 0-0
152 北马其乙东 11-28 20:00 4 0 樸比达 樸比達 1-2 喀泽夫 喀澤夫 3 1 0-1
153 北马其乙东 11-28 20:00 0 0 斯洛加維尼察 斯洛加維尼察 3-0 奥斯格维 奧斯格維 0 0 1-0
154 北马其乙东 11-28 20:00 0 0 布雷加尼卡 布雷加尼卡 1-1 蒂克韦什 蒂克韋什 0 0 0-0
155 北马其乙东 11-28 20:00 0 0 普赫谢沃 普赫謝沃 0-0 卡梅尼察 卡梅尼察 0 0 0-0
156 北马其乙西 11-28 20:00 0 0 戈斯蒂瓦尔 戈斯蒂瓦爾 2-1 德利塔波哥维涅 德利塔波哥維涅 0 0 0-0
157 北马其乙西 11-28 20:00 5 0 特特斯 特特斯 1-2 FK斯科普里 FK斯科普里 6 1 1-1
158 北马其乙西 11-28 20:00 0 0 奥赫里德 奧赫里德 1-0 维拉利米 維拉利米 0 0 0-0
159 北马其乙西 11-28 20:00 0 0 卡迪诺 卡迪諾 1-1 瓦尔达福里诺 瓦爾達福里諾 0 0 0-0
160 北马其乙西 11-28 20:00 0 0 科拉布德巴尔 科拉布德巴爾 0-1 韦莱什塔 韋萊什塔 0 0 0-0
161 北马其甲 11-28 20:00 1 0 华达 華達 2-0 潘多夫学院 潘多夫學院 2 1 0-0
162 叙利亚甲 11-28 20:00 0 0 禾里亚 禾里亞 1-2 AL桑塔大马士革 AL桑塔大馬士革 3 0 0-2
163 叙利亚甲 11-28 20:00 0 0 渥司巴 阿爾瓦思巴 2-1 伊蒂哈德阿勒颇 伊蒂哈德阿勒颇 3 0 0-0
164 叙利亚甲 11-28 20:00 1 0 福托瓦 福托華 0-1 哈积拉赫 哈積拉赫 1 0 0-0
165 叙利亚甲 11-28 20:00 1 0 阿尔纱海 阿爾紗海 1-3 贾柏莱 賈柏萊 1 0 0-0
166 叙利亚甲 11-28 20:00 2 0 塔雷亚 塔雷亞 0-1 阿尔喀拉马 卡拉馬 1 0 0-0
167 叙利亚甲 11-28 20:00 1 0 胡特恩 胡特恩 1-0 阿尔贾伊什 賈伊什 2 1 0-0
168 塞尔U19 11-28 20:00 0 0 贝尔格莱德红星U19 貝爾格萊德紅星U19 4-2 格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德U19 格拉菲卡貝爾格萊德U19 0 0 2-1
169 塞尔U19 11-28 20:00 1 0 纳普里达克U19 納普里達克U19 3-1 诺维萨德1921 U19 諾維薩德1921 U19 2 0 2-1
170 塞尔甲 11-28 20:00 2 0 多巴诺夫奇 多巴諾夫奇 2-1 FK扎尔科沃 FK紮爾科沃 3 0 0-1
171 塞尔甲 11-28 20:00 1 0 杜博西卡 杜博西卡 3-2 皮罗特 皮羅特 3 1 1-0
172 塞尔甲 11-28 20:00 3 0 雅戈丁那 雅戈丁那 0-0 拉尼奇1923 拉尼奇1923 2 0 0-0
173 塞尔甲 11-28 20:00 4 0 洛茲尼察 洛茲尼察 3-3 维兰捷 維蘭捷 2 0 2-0
174 塞尔甲 11-28 20:00 3 0 泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃 澤倫斯尼卡潘切沃 0-2 卡贝尔诺维萨德 卡貝爾諾維薩德 1 0 0-1
175 塞尔超 11-28 20:00 0 0 马瑟瓦沙巴 馬克瓦 3-0 因吉亚 因吉亞 1 0 2-0 平手 3.5
176 德乙 11-28 20:00 1 0 卡尔斯鲁厄 卡斯魯厄 1-0 柏德博恩 柏德博恩 2 0 1-0
177 德乙 11-28 20:00 3 0 雷根斯堡 雷根斯堡 2-1 维尔茨堡踢球者 禾斯貝加踢球者 2 1 0-0
178 德乙 11-28 20:00 1 0 桑德豪森 辛特侯遜 1-4 奥厄 奧厄 2 1 1-2
179 波兰丁 11-28 20:00 3 0 KS库特诺 KS庫特諾 0-3 MLKS比尼拉 MLKS比尼拉 2 0 0-0 平手 2.5/3
180 波兰丁 11-28 20:00 2 0 日米格鲁德 日米格魯德 1-1 马特斯B队 馬特斯B隊 4 0 1-0
181 波兰丁 11-28 20:00 3 0 比托姆 普隆尼亞比唐 1-0 达布热格 达布热格 2 0 1-0
182 波兰丁 11-28 20:00 4 1 波兰斯威尼卡 波兰斯威尼卡 0-5 弗图 弗圖 4 0 0-2
183 波兰丁 11-28 20:00 0 0 别尔斯科 別爾斯科 3-0 波兰尼萨 波蘭尼薩 2 0 1-0
184 波兰丁 11-28 20:00 2 0 弗羅茨瓦夫 弗羅茨瓦夫 4-1 塔尔诺夫斯 塔爾諾夫斯 2 0 1-0
185 波兰丁 11-28 20:00 1 0 斯凯尔涅维采 斯凯尔涅维采 0-2 历基亚B队 歷基亞B隊 0 0 0-1 *半球 2.5
186 波兰丁 11-28 20:00 4 0 维尔科波尔斯基 維爾科波爾斯基 1-2 LSK戈查卓德 LSK戈查卓德 2 0 1-2
187 波兰丁 11-28 20:00 0 0 维基勒 維基勒 0-0 康戈迪亚隆格 康戈迪亞隆格 0 0 0-0
188 波兰丁 11-28 20:00 3 0 列治亚高拉 拉奇雅 2-2 恩尔格提克 恩爾格提克 3 0 2-0
189 波兰乙 11-28 20:00 2 0 胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫 3-1 比托维亚 比托維亞 3 0 0-0 平手 3.5
190 波兰乙 11-28 20:00 2 1 波兹南波兰II 波兹南波兰II 1-1 苏瓦乌基 蘇瓦烏基 5 1 1-0
191 波兰乙 11-28 20:00 4 0 西德尔策 西德爾策 1-2 弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II 弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II 2 0 0-1
192 波斯甲 11-28 20:00 1 1 萨拉杰沃 薩拉傑沃 3-2 图兹拉市 圖茲拉市 3 1 1-1
193 波斯甲 11-28 20:00 1 0 斯洛伯达 斯洛波達 0-0 萨连斯基 辛連斯基 1 0 0-0
194 波青联 11-28 20:00 0 0 路宾青年队 路賓青年隊 3-2 SMS洛兹青年队 SMS洛茲青年隊 0 0 1-0
195 泰甲 11-28 20:00 2 0 拉廊FC 拉廊FC 1-3 萨穆帕肯 薩穆帕肯海關聯 3 0 1-2
196 泰甲 11-28 20:00 2 0 孔敬FC 孔敬FC 1-3 阿尤塔亚联 阿尤塔亞聯 1 0 0-1 平手 2.5
197 泰甲 11-28 20:00 0 0 清迈 清邁 2-1 斯沙克特 四色菊 0 0 1-1 平手 3.5
198 科索沃超 11-28 20:00 0 0 KF贝萨佩克 KF貝薩佩克 0-2 普里斯堤纳 普萊斯堤納 0 0 0-1
199 肯尼超 11-28 20:00 4 0 班得瑞 班得瑞 1-0 索法帕卡 索法帕卡 3 0 1-0
200 肯尼超 11-28 20:00 1 0 勒奥帕德 勒奧帕德 2-1 图斯科 圖斯科 0 0 2-1
201 西室内足 11-28 20:00 0 0 皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队 皇家贝蒂斯室内足球隊 2-1 布雷拉室内足球队 布雷拉室內足球隊 0 0 1-0
202 西青U19 11-28 20:00 2 0 拉古纳U19 拉古納U19 1-0 SD圣若泽U19 SD聖若澤U19 4 0 0-0
203 西青U19 11-28 20:00 0 0 塞尔塔U19 切爾達U19 1-2 拉科鲁尼亚U19 拉科魯尼亞U19 0 0 0-0
204 西青U19 11-28 20:00 2 0 鲁萨迪尔U19 鲁萨迪尔U19 1-0 罗碧U19 罗碧U19 4 0 1-0
205 西青U19 11-28 20:00 0 0 特內里費U19 特內里費U19 1-1 亚诺斯U19 亞諾斯U19 2 0 0-1
206 阿塞超 11-28 20:00 0 0 内弗特奇 尼菲治 0-0 兹拉 茲拉 0 0 0-0
207 阿女甲 11-28 20:00 1 0 竞技俱乐部女足 競賽會女足 3-0 维拉圣卡罗斯女足 維拉聖卡羅斯女足 0 0 1-0
208 阿女甲 11-28 20:00 0 0 河床女足 河床女足 6-0 拉努斯女足 拉魯斯女足 4 1 4-0
209 阿女甲 11-28 20:00 3 0 乌尔基萨大学女足 烏爾基薩大學女足 5-2 普拉腾斯女足 普拉騰斯女足 2 0 3-2
210 沙地青 11-28 20:10 0 0 海尔欧青年队 海爾歐青年隊 0-1 纳萨青年队 納斯青年隊 0 0 0-0
211 沙地乙A 11-28 20:15 0 0 库马伊特 庫馬伊特 3-3 阿尔利瓦 阿爾利瓦 0 0 0-0
212 沙地青 11-28 20:15 0 0 费萨里哈曼青年队 費薩里哈曼青年隊 2-0 哈哲尔青年队 哈哲爾青年隊 0 0 0-0
213 沙地青 11-28 20:15 0 0 費哈青年队 費哈青年隊 0-0 泰青年队 泰青年隊 0 0 0-0
214 沙地乙A 11-28 20:20 0 0 塔多姆 塔多姆 0-0 阿尔萨德SA 艾薩德SA 0 0 0-0
215 克亚乙 11-28 20:25 1 0 NK苏林 NK蘇林 0-0 NK尤尼克 NK尤尼克 3 0 0-0
216 克亚乙 11-28 20:25 4 0 欧帕提亚 歐帕提亞 2-3 泽米阿弗希 澤米阿弗希 2 0 2-2
217 保乙 11-28 20:30 4 0 卡里亚娜埃尔登 卡裏亞娜埃爾登 2-1 斯特鲁姆斯卡 斯特魯姆斯卡 3 0 1-0
218 保乙 11-28 20:30 2 0 明约匹尼克 明約匹尼克 2-0 延特拉 延特拉 1 0 1-0
219 保乙 11-28 20:30 4 0 內夫托西米克 內夫托西米克 0-1 索奏普尔 索奏普爾 2 0 0-1
220 埃及甲 11-28 20:30 2 0 巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶 1-1 巴尼艾伯 巴尼艾伯 3 0 0-0
221 埃及甲 11-28 20:30 1 0 葛赫瑞雅特西平 葛赫瑞雅特西平 0-1 塞尔斯埃扬 塞尔斯埃扬 2 0 0-1
222 塞尔U19 11-28 20:30 1 0 古拉瑞奇U19 古拉瑞奇U19 2-0 斯巴达苏波迪查U19 斯巴達蘇波迪查U19 0 0 2-0
223 捷乙 11-28 20:30 3 0 治鲁迪 治魯迪 1-0 布兰斯科 布蘭斯科 3 0 1-0 平/半 2.5
224 捷乙 11-28 20:30 1 0 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 賀拉戴克 0-1 普罗斯捷约夫 普羅斯捷約夫 5 1 0-1
225 捷乙 11-28 20:30 1 0 伊赫拉瓦 伊希拉瓦 0-1 渥恩斯多夫 雲斯多夫 2 0 0-0 一球 2.5/3
226 捷乙 11-28 20:30 2 0 塔波斯科 塔波斯科 0-1 利森 利森 1 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
227 捷乙 11-28 20:30 3 0 乌斯季 列本 0-1 特里内茨 特瑞尼克 3 0 0-1 平手 2.5
228 捷乙 11-28 20:30 1 0 维谢赫拉德 維謝赫拉德 1-2 维拉斯姆 唯拉斯姆 0 0 1-0 *半/一 2.5
229 捷乙 11-28 20:30 2 0 济斯科夫 薛斯高夫 0-2 杜库拉 杜克拉布拉格 4 0 0-1
230 沙地乙A 11-28 20:30 0 0 阿科多 阿科多 2-2 卡索马 卡索馬 0 0 0-0
231 沙地乙A 11-28 20:30 0 0 积尼达 積尼達 2-1 恩特萨利 恩特薩利 0 0 0-0
232 沙地乙A 11-28 20:30 0 0 比萨FC 比薩FC 2-0 阿尔兹拉费 阿爾茲拉費 0 0 0-0
233 英冠 11-28 20:30 0 0 雷丁 雷丁 3-1 布里斯托城 布里斯托城 2 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
234 英超 11-28 20:30 2 0 布莱顿 白禮頓 1-1 利物浦 利物浦 1 0 0-0
235 英足总杯 11-28 20:30 5 0 莫雷坎比 摩爾甘比 2-2 索利赫尔 索利赫爾 5 0 0-1
236 马维超 11-28 20:30 3 0 元素 元素 1-1 红狮队 紅獅隊 3 0 0-1
237 马维超 11-28 20:30 0 0 大子弹 大子彈 0-0 蓝鹰 蓝鹰 0 0 0-0
238 马维超 11-28 20:30 0 0 埃昆代尼铁锤 埃昆代尼鐵錘 0-1 卡穆祖巴拉凯 卡穆祖巴拉凯 4 0 0-1
239 马维超 11-28 20:30 3 0 卡龙加联队 卡龍加聯隊 1-1 奇蒂帕联合 奇蒂帕聯合 2 0 0-0
240 马维超 11-28 20:30 0 0 猛虎 猛虎 2-1 TN明星 TN明星 1 0 1-0
241 沙地联 11-28 20:35 0 0 艾美德 艾美德 1-0 拉德 拉德 0 1 0-0 平手 3/3.5
242 阿联酋甲 11-28 20:35 0 0 富查伊拉 渡巴阿富查伊拉 0-2 酋长 酋長會 0 0 0-1
243 阿联酋甲 11-28 20:40 0 0 泰德 泰德 1-1 塔亚文UAE 塔亞文UAE 0 0 0-1
244 沙地青 11-28 20:45 0 0 尤胡德青年队 尤胡德青年隊 1-3 艾尔维达青年队 艾爾維達青年隊 0 0 0-0
245 丹麦U17 11-28 21:00 0 0 艾斯堡U17 艾斯堡U17 1-2 霍森斯U17 霍森斯U17 0 0 0-1
246 丹麦U17 11-28 21:00 0 0 米迪兰特U17 米迪蘭特U17 3-2 阿尔堡U17 阿爾堡U17 0 0 1-1
247 丹麦U19 11-28 21:00 0 0 哥本哈根U19 哥本哈根U19 3-1 桑德捷斯基U19 桑德捷斯基U19 1 0 3-1
248 丹麦甲 11-28 21:00 2 0 靴尔科治 HB高治 0-2 埃斯比约 艾斯堡 2 0 0-0
249 乌克U21 11-28 21:00 0 0 英胡列斯U21 英胡列斯U21 2-2 奥林匹克登尼茨克U21 登尼茨克U21 0 0 0-0
250 乌拉甲 11-28 21:00 2 0 芬斯 芬歷斯 1-1 马尔多纳多 馬爾多納多 2 0 0-0 平/半 2.5
251 亚冠杯 11-28 21:00 2 0 横滨水手 橫濱水手 1-2 上海上港 上海上港 3 0 1-1
252 以超 11-28 21:00 4 0 马卡比迪克瓦 彼達迪華馬卡比 1-0 哈迪拉 哈迪拉 6 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
253 土甲 11-28 21:00 3 0 阿卡沙 阿克希薩爾 0-1 奥斯曼里士邦 奧斯曼利 3 0 0-0 半球 2.5
254 土甲 11-28 21:00 2 0 伊斯坦堡士邦 伊斯坦堡士邦 1-1 吉里森士堡 吉里森士邦 5 1 1-0
255 土超 11-28 21:00 2 0 伊斯坦堡普野社希尔 伊斯坦堡 3-3 代尼兹利体育 丹尼斯利 1 0 2-0
256 坦桑超 11-28 21:00 3 0 多多玛吉吉FC 多多瑪吉吉FC 3-0 伊赫福SC 伊赫福SC 1 1 2-0
257 坦桑超 11-28 21:00 1 0 非洲年轻人FC 非洲年輕人FC 1-0 坦尚尼亞 坦尚尼亞 3 0 1-0
258 委內乙 11-28 21:00 3 1 丰达西翁竞技 豐達西翁競技 0-0 委内瑞拉中央大学 委內瑞拉中央大學 7 0 0-0
259 德丙 11-28 21:00 1 0 茨维考FC 茨维考FC 0-1 马格德堡 馬德堡 1 0 0-0
260 德丙 11-28 21:00 4 1 慕尼黑1860 慕尼黑1860 2-2 特库古库阿塔斯普 特庫古庫阿塔斯普 4 0 1-1
261 德丙 11-28 21:00 4 0 温特哈兴 安達赫治 2-1 韦恩 韋恩 4 0 1-1
262 德丙 11-28 21:00 4 0 哈雷斯彻 賀利舒查 2-0 维多利科隆 維多利科隆 0 0 0-0
263 德丙 11-28 21:00 3 0 罗斯托克 羅斯托克 2-0 拜仁慕尼黑青年队 拜仁慕尼黑業餘隊 2 0 0-0
264 德地区西 11-28 21:00 1 0 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 慕遜加柏業余隊 0-0 幸运科隆 科隆福圖納 1 0 0-0 *半球 2.5/3
265 德地区西 11-28 21:00 0 0 VFB汉堡格 漢堡格 3-1 邦纳 邦納 0 0 3-0 平/半 2.5
266 德地区西 11-28 21:00 0 0 科隆青年队 科隆青年隊 2-0 洛特 洛特 3 0 2-0 半/一 2.5/3
267 德地区西 11-28 21:00 2 0 奥伯豪森 奧柏侯遜 1-0 杜塞尔多夫业余队 杜塞爾多夫業餘隊 3 1 1-0 平手 2.5/3
268 德地区西 11-28 21:00 0 0 慕士达 普斯辛蒙斯達 0-0 韦格堡贝克 韋格堡貝克 0 1 0-0 一/球半 2.5/3
269 德地区西 11-28 21:00 1 0 罗迪豪森 羅迪豪森 2-0 艾伦 艾倫 3 1 0-0 球半 2.5/3
270 德地区西 11-28 21:00 0 0 沙尔克04B队 史浩克零四B隊 6-2 SV利比斯塔德 SV利比斯塔德 2 1 0-2 半/一 2.5
271 德地区西 11-28 21:00 2 1 胡派达尔 胡派達爾 0-1 维登贝鲁克 威登布拉克 2 0 0-1 平/半 2.5/3
272 意乙 11-28 21:00 4 1 布雷西亚 布雷西亞 1-2 弗洛西诺尼 費辛隆尼 2 0 1-1
273 意乙 11-28 21:00 4 1 恩波利 恩波里 2-2 维琴察 維琴察 2 0 0-1
274 意乙 11-28 21:00 3 1 佩斯卡拉 比斯卡拉 0-2 波德诺内 波德諾內 2 0 0-1
275 意乙 11-28 21:00 1 1 比萨 比薩 1-4 希塔德拉 薛達迪拿 3 0 0-2
276 意乙 11-28 21:00 3 0 威尼斯 威尼斯 2-1 阿斯科利 阿斯科利 3 1 0-1
277 捷甲 11-28 21:00 2 0 普日布拉姆 普利布蘭 2-1 博雷斯拉夫 波利斯拉夫 2 0 0-1
278 斯伐超 11-28 21:00 1 0 斯利纳 斯利納 2-1 杜纳达纳 杜納達納 4 0 1-0 半/一 3/3.5
279 斯伐超 11-28 21:00 2 0 鲁森比洛克 路梳比洛 3-0 尼特拉 尼特拉 1 0 3-0 半/一 2.5
280 斯伐超 11-28 21:00 3 0 莫拉斯 摩拉夫斯 0-0 米查路文斯 米查路文斯 4 0 0-0 半/一 2.5/3
281 比女超 11-28 21:00 0 0 艾尔斯特女足 艾爾斯特女足 0-3 亨克女足 亨克女足 0 0 0-1
282 球会友谊 11-28 21:00 0 0 切拉米卡克里奥帕特拉 切拉米卡克里奧帕特拉 1-0 艾史万 阿斯旺 0 0 1-0
283 瑞典乙南 11-28 21:00 1 0 柯维丁 奎維丁 4-1 欧卡哈姆斯 歐卡哈姆斯 1 0 2-1 一球 3/3.5
284 瑞典乙南 11-28 21:00 2 0 艾斯基斯迈 艾斯基斯邁 1-1 托纳斯 托納斯 1 0 1-0 一球 2.5/3
285 瑞典乙南 11-28 21:00 1 0 隆德斯 隆德 2-1 林多米 連多姆 3 0 0-1 *半球 3/3.5
286 瑞典乙南 11-28 21:00 0 0 斯柯维德 史柯瓦德 4-1 特罗尔海坦 特羅赫頓 0 0 1-0 半球 3.5/4
287 瑞典乙南 11-28 21:00 0 0 瓦纳默 華納莫 2-0 阿西特拉保 阿西特拉保 0 0 1-0 半/一 3.5/4
288 瑞典乙南 11-28 21:00 0 0 卡尔期克朗 卡爾期克朗 1-1 特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯 0 0 0-0
289 瑞典乙南 11-28 21:00 0 0 宁高平城 寧高平城 0-0 尤特斯科腾 烏席登斯 0 0 0-0
290 瑞典乙南 11-28 21:00 0 0 兰斯科罗纳 蘭斯干拿 2-0 慕达拉 慕達拉 0 0 1-0
291 科威特联 11-28 21:00 0 0 苏拉比卡 Al蘇拉比科哈特 2-4 艾沙比KUW 艾沙巴柏 0 0 0-1
292 芬女超附 11-28 21:00 0 0 帕罗柯尔霍女足 帕羅柯爾霍女足 1-1 瓦沙女足 瓦沙女足 0 0 1-1
293 英U23A 11-28 21:00 2 0 利物浦U23 利物浦U23 2-7 曼城U23 曼城U23 0 0 0-3
294 英乙 11-28 21:00 2 0 维尔港 維爾港 2-3 莱顿东方 奧連特 1 0 1-2
295 英足总杯 11-28 21:00 0 0 吉林汉姆 基寧咸 2-3 埃克塞特城 埃克塞特 2 0 1-3
296 英足总杯 11-28 21:00 1 0 纽波特 新港 3-0 索尔福德市 索爾福德市 2 1 0-0
297 荷乙 11-28 21:00 3 0 罗达JC 洛達 3-1 SBV精英 SBV精英隊 1 0 1-1
298 西甲 11-28 21:00 4 1 艾尔切 艾爾切 1-1 卡迪斯 卡迪斯 2 0 1-0
299 西青U19 11-28 21:00 2 0 维埃拉联邦U19 維埃拉聯邦U19 2-1 帕尔马斯港U19 帕爾馬斯港U19 2 0 2-0
300 赞比亚超 11-28 21:00 2 0 卢萨卡巨擘 盧薩卡巨擘 3-0 萨纳科 薩納科 2 0 1-0
301 赞比亚超 11-28 21:00 0 0 恩科瓦扎 恩科瓦紮 0-0 监狱豹 監獄豹 2 0 0-0
302 赞比亚超 11-28 21:00 2 0 年轻绿鹰 年轻绿鹰 0-2 卡布韦勇士 卡布韋勇士 3 1 0-0
303 阿尔巴甲 11-28 21:00 0 0 地拉拿柏迪辛尼B队 地拉拿柏迪辛尼B隊 1-1 佩什科比 佩什科比 0 0 0-0
304 非冠杯 11-28 21:00 0 0 卢旺达爱国军 盧旺達愛國軍 2-1 高玛希亚 高瑪希亞 2 0 1-1
305 非冠杯 11-28 21:00 1 0 毒蛇 韋伯斯 0-1 艾希拉 艾希拉瑪 1 0 0-1
306 非冠杯 11-28 21:00 0 0 胡林兰杰斯 胡林蘭傑斯 0-0 布恩吉迪库拉穆图 布恩吉迪庫拉穆圖 0 0 0-0
307 非联杯 11-28 21:00 0 0 穆桑加蒂 穆桑加蒂 2-2 绿鹰 綠鷹 0 0 1-2
308 马尔乙 11-28 21:00 2 1 圣乔治 聖喬治 0-0 费古拉 費古拉 3 2 0-0
309 马尔甲 11-28 21:00 2 0 希伯尼安斯 希伯尼恩斯 1-2 塞壬 塞壬 1 0 0-1
310 马尔甲 11-28 21:00 2 0 拜基卡拉 拜基卡拉 3-0 古达加联 古達加聯 3 0 3-0
311 伊拉联 11-28 21:15 0 0 瓦萨特 瓦薩特 1-0 阿比尔 阿比爾 0 0 1-0
312 斯亚甲 11-28 21:15 2 0 慕拉 慕拉 2-1 科佩尔 高柏 2 0 0-0
313 波兰乙 11-28 21:15 0 0 包尔科维切 包爾科維切 2-1 卡利什 卡利什 0 0 1-1
314 丹麦U17 11-28 21:30 0 0 宁比U17 寧比U17 2-1 阿晓斯U17 阿曉斯U17 0 0 1-0
315 以U19 11-28 21:30 0 0 尼拉马特哈萨隆U19 尼拉馬特哈薩隆U19 0-2 彼达迪华马卡比U19 彼達迪華馬卡比U19 3 0 0-1
316 俄超 11-28 21:30 3 0 希姆基 奇姆基 1-0 克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯諾達爾 3 0 0-0
317 南非甲 11-28 21:30 0 1 TS体育 TS體育 2-3 乌莫亚角联 烏莫亞角聯 0 0 1-2
318 南非甲 11-28 21:30 0 0 瑟库库内联 瑟庫庫內聯 4-0 皇家国王 皇家國王 0 0 0-0
319 南非甲 11-28 21:30 0 0 自由州星队 自由洲明星隊 0-1 乌同FC 烏同FC 0 0 0-0
320 南非超 11-28 21:30 1 0 奥兰多海盗 奧蘭多海盜 1-1 巴洛卡 巴洛卡 1 0 0-0 半/一 2
321 南非超 11-28 21:30 0 0 TS银河 TS銀河 1-1 金箭 高頓 0 0 0-0 平/半 1.5/2
322 奥乙 11-28 21:30 1 0 前进斯太尔 前進斯太爾 3-1 FC苏柏芬特 FC蘇柏芬特 1 0 1-1
323 奥乙 11-28 21:30 3 1 瓦克蒂罗尔 恩斯布魯克 2-1 维也纳迅速青年队 維也納迅速青年隊 5 0 1-1
324 威超 11-28 21:30 3 0 康纳斯码头 康納斯碼頭 3-1 巴利镇 巴利鎮 2 0 2-1
325 阿尔甲 11-28 21:30 2 0 马格拉 馬格拉 3-2 克莱夫 ASO車拉福 3 1 1-0 平/半 1.5/2
326 阿尔甲 11-28 21:30 2 0 奥姆美狄亚 奧姆美狄亞 0-1 圣罗拉 聖羅拉 3 0 0-0 *半球 2
327 非冠杯 11-28 21:30 0 0 太阳海岸 科斯塔 1-2 铂金 鉑金 0 0 0-0
328 非冠杯 11-28 21:30 0 0 朱瓦能银河 朱瓦能銀河 4-0 兹利马朱 茲利馬朱 0 0 2-0
329 匈甲 11-28 21:45 3 0 华达塞 華達塞 0-0 布达弗基MTE 布達弗基MTE 4 0 0-0 半/一 2.5/3
330 克亚甲 11-28 22:00 1 0 华迪斯 華迪斯 1-1 依斯特拉 伊斯特拉 3 0 0-0
331 印度超 11-28 22:00 2 0 邦加罗尔 班加魯魯 0-0 法特海德拉巴德 法特海德拉巴德 0 0 0-0
332 喀麦隆女联 11-28 22:00 1 0 亚马逊FAP女足 亞馬遜FAP女足 3-0 雅温得巨炮女足 雅溫得巨炮女足 3 0 1-0
333 喀麦隆女联 11-28 22:00 1 0 埃克拉德萨女足 埃克拉德薩女足 2-2 阿波女足 阿波女足 2 0 0-2
334 国际友谊 11-28 22:00 3 0 智利女足 智利女足 1-2 赞比亚女足 贊比亞女足 2 0 0-0
335 塞浦甲 11-28 22:00 2 0 阿诺索西斯 安羅科薩斯 4-2 意诺西斯 意諾西斯 3 0 1-0
336 巴圣女联 11-28 22:00 1 0 彭美拉斯SP女足 彭美拉斯SP女足 1-0 索琼斯坎波斯女足 索瓊斯坎波斯女足 0 0 0-0
337 意丙1A 11-28 22:00 2 1 帕格特斯 帕格特斯 0-2 AC雷纳特 雷納特 1 0 0-1 *平/半 2
338 意丙1C 11-28 22:00 1 0 维波纳桑 維波納桑 2-3 特拉纳 特拉納 2 0 0-1 *半/一 2.5/3
339 意甲 11-28 22:00 3 0 森索罗 莎索羅 0-3 国际米兰 國際米蘭 1 0 0-2
340 挪甲 11-28 22:00 0 0 特罗姆瑟 特羅素 3-0 兰黑姆 雲希姆 1 0 2-0
341 摩尔甲 11-28 22:00 1 0 洛佐瓦 洛佐瓦 1-2 谢里夫 舒列夫 0 0 1-1
342 法乙 11-28 22:00 2 0 格勒诺布尔 格勒諾布爾 0-0 巴黎足球会 巴黎FC 5 0 0-0
343 法乙 11-28 22:00 1 0 图卢兹 圖魯茲 2-1 尼奥特 尼奧特 1 0 1-1
344 波兰丁 11-28 22:00 3 0 巴尔特克 巴爾特克 0-0 斯维特斯科云 斯維特斯科雲 1 0 0-0
345 波兰甲 11-28 22:00 0 0 查洛里 查洛裏 0-2 桑德克亚 桑德克亞 1 0 0-1 平/半 2/2.5
346 波兰超 11-28 22:00 0 0 史塔麦列克 史塔麥列克 3-1 乔治罗尼亚 喬治羅尼亞 0 0 1-1
347 波斯甲 11-28 22:00 2 0 莫斯塔尔贝莱斯 華拉莫斯塔 0-0 萨拉热窝 薩拉熱窩 4 1 0-0
348 瑞典甲 11-28 22:00 0 0 哈尔姆斯达斯 咸史泰斯 1-0 奥尔格里特 奧基迪 3 0 0-0
349 瑞典甲 11-28 22:00 0 0 迪格弗斯 迪加科斯 2-5 松兹瓦尔 辛斯華爾 1 0 1-1
350 瑞典甲 11-28 22:00 1 0 佐高平斯 索特拿 2-1 特雷勒堡 特利堡 1 0 0-1
351 瑞典甲 11-28 22:00 1 0 奥斯达 奧斯達 0-1 卢恩斯基尔 盧恩斯基爾 2 1 0-0 平手 1.5
352 瑞典甲 11-28 22:00 2 0 哥德堡盖斯 加爾斯 1-1 阿卡波利斯 艾克羅保利斯 2 0 1-0
353 瑞典甲 11-28 22:00 4 0 于默奥 烏米亞 0-0 瓦斯特拉斯 韋斯特羅斯 2 0 0-0
354 约超联 11-28 22:00 3 0 阿尔维达特 威達特安曼 1-1 马恩 馬恩 2 0 1-0
355 英青杯 11-28 22:00 0 0 切尔西U18 車路士U18 8-1 班士利U18 班士利U18 0 0 0-0
356 阿尔甲 11-28 22:00 5 0 比斯克拉 比斯克拉 1-0 斯基克达 斯基克達 3 0 0-0 半球 1.5/2
357 非冠杯 11-28 22:00 0 0 博尔古水牛 博爾古水牛 1-1 MC阿尔及尔 MC阿爾及爾 2 0 0-1
358 非联杯 11-28 22:00 0 0 阿尔塔太阳能 阿爾塔太陽能 0-1 肯特拉特斯 阿拉伯建築 0 0 0-1
359 丹麦U17 11-28 22:30 0 0 北西兰U17 洛斯查蘭特U17 1-1 瓦埃勒U17 維積利U17 0 0 1-0
360 威超 11-28 22:30 3 1 卡那封 卡納芬 1-4 西哈弗福德 夏維科韋斯 1 0 1-2 半球 3/3.5
361 威超 11-28 22:30 6 1 弗林特镇 弗林特鎮 0-1 卡迪夫都市大学 卡迪夫都市大學 2 1 0-0 平手 2.5/3
362 威超 11-28 22:30 2 0 新圣徒 新聖徒 4-1 艾伯里斯特夫 艾伯里斯特夫 3 0 1-1 两球半 3.5
363 德甲 11-28 22:30 3 0 奥格斯堡 奧格斯堡 1-1 弗赖堡 費雷堡 1 0 0-0
364 德甲 11-28 22:30 1 0 多特蒙德 多蒙特 1-2 科隆 科隆 2 0 0-1
365 德甲 11-28 22:30 2 0 RB莱比锡 RB萊比錫 2-1 比勒菲尔德 比勒費爾德 2 0 1-0
366 德甲 11-28 22:30 0 0 斯图加特 史特加 1-3 拜仁慕尼黑 拜仁慕尼黑 0 0 1-2
367 德甲 11-28 22:30 2 0 柏林联合 柏林聯 3-3 法兰克福 法蘭克福 3 0 2-2
368 沙地青 11-28 22:30 0 0 艾沙比青年队 沙巴柏青年隊 2-1 吉达艾阿里青年队 吉達艾阿里青年隊 0 0 1-1
369 西丁 11-28 22:30 0 0 哥士坦斯亚 哥士坦斯亞 1-0 费里奥伦斯 費里奧倫斯 0 0 0-0
370 西丁 11-28 22:30 0 0 科尔特斯 科爾特斯 4-0 枫叶 楓葉 0 0 0-0
371 西丁 11-28 22:30 0 0 潘普洛纳 潘普洛納 0-0 艾古亚斯谷 艾古亚斯谷 0 0 0-0
372 西丁 11-28 22:30 0 0 瑞班模坦 瑞班模坦 1-1 萨马诺 薩馬諾 0 0 0-0
373 非联杯 11-28 22:30 0 0 卡洛治(CGO) 卡洛治(剛) 1-1 昂泽布拉沃斯 昂澤布拉沃斯 0 0 0-0
374 沙地青 11-28 22:45 0 0 瓜达席亚青年队 瓜達席亞青年隊 2-1 伊蒂法克青年队 伊蒂法克青年隊 0 0 0-0
375 西丁 11-28 22:45 0 0 巴雷达 巴雷達 0-1 卡特斯 卡特斯 0 0 0-0
376 西丙2 11-28 22:45 5 0 亚摩勒比塔 亞摩勒比塔 1-0 皇家联邦 皇家聯邦 2 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
377 西青U19 11-28 22:45 1 0 布尔戈斯U19 布爾戈斯U19 2-2 雷加利斯U19 雷加利斯U19 3 0 0-0
378 丹麦超 11-28 23:00 2 0 米迪兰特 米迪蘭特 0-0 奥尔堡 阿爾堡 3 0 0-0 平手 0.5
379 乌克超 11-28 23:00 0 1 基辅迪纳摩 基輔戴拿模 2-0 禾斯克拉 禾斯克拉 4 1 2-0 一球 2.5
380 加纳超 11-28 23:00 2 0 自由职业队 自由職業隊 1-1 泰奇曼城 泰奇曼城 4 0 1-1
381 北爱超 11-28 23:00 1 0 克里夫顿维尔 克里夫頓維爾 5-0 波塔当 波達丹 2 0 2-0 球半 3
382 北爱超 11-28 23:00 0 0 科尔雷恩 高利寧 0-2 拉恩 拉恩 1 0 0-2 平手 2.5
383 北爱超 11-28 23:00 2 0 基拿云 基拿雲 3-1 克鲁萨德 十字軍 2 0 0-1 *半球 3
384 北爱超 11-28 23:00 0 0 格伦托兰 格倫杜蘭 5-1 邓甘嫩 鄧根倫 0 0 4-1 一/球半 3
385 卡后备 11-28 23:00 0 0 赛利亚后备队 賽利亞後備隊 0-2 华卡拉后备队 華卡拉後備隊 0 0 0-0
386 尼拉U20 11-28 23:00 2 0 马纳瓜U20 馬納瓜U20 0-0 祖云达斯马纳瓜U20 祖雲達斯馬納瓜U20 2 0 0-0
387 意乙 11-28 23:00 4 0 蒙扎 莫沙 1-0 雷吉纳 里賈納 4 1 0-0
388 意室內足 11-28 23:00 0 0 彼得拉卡帕多瓦室内足球队 柏多華室內足球隊 3-2 卡塔尼亚室内足球队 卡塔尼亞室內足球隊 0 0 1-0
389 挪超 11-28 23:00 1 0 维京 維京 4-1 斯达 史達 0 0 1-0
390 捷甲 11-28 23:00 1 0 卡尔维纳 卡維納 0-2 兹林 辛寧 4 0 0-2 平手 2.5
391 捷甲 11-28 23:00 0 0 斯洛瓦科 史洛特 3-1 奥帕瓦 歐帕瓦 1 0 3-1
392 波兰乙 11-28 23:00 1 0 格鲁达兹 格魯達茲 1-2 加巴尼亚 加巴尼亞 0 0 1-0
393 直布超 11-28 23:00 0 0 欧罗巴角 歐羅巴角 1-2 博卡青年(GIB) 博卡青年(GIB) 0 0 0-0
394 苏乙 11-28 23:00 2 0 艾比安流浪 艾比安流浪 0-1 艾比安斯特宁 斯特靈 2 0 0-1 *一/球半 3
395 苏乙 11-28 23:00 2 0 安南竞技 安南競技 0-4 爱丁堡 愛丁堡 3 0 0-2 *平/半 2.5/3
396 苏乙 11-28 23:00 1 0 布里金城 布里捷城 1-4 斯青威尔 斯特蘭拉爾 0 0 1-1 *一/球半 3
397 苏乙 11-28 23:00 0 0 埃尔金城 艾珍城 5-2 考登比亚 哥頓比夫 2 0 2-0 一球 2.5
398 苏乙 11-28 23:00 2 0 女王公园 昆士柏 3-1 斯坦豪斯摩尔 士登後斯莫亞 2 0 1-1 半/一 2.5/3
399 苏低联 11-28 23:00 1 0 保尼玫瑰 保尼玫瑰 2-1 东基尔布莱德 東基爾布賴德 5 1 1-0
400 苏甲 11-28 23:00 3 0 艾尔德里联 艾迪爾聯 1-1 科夫流浪者 哥維流浪 1 0 0-1 平手 2.5/3
401 苏甲 11-28 23:00 4 0 蒙特罗斯 蒙杜斯 0-1 帕尔蒂克 巴特里 2 0 0-1 *平/半 3
402 苏甲 11-28 23:00 0 0 彼得黑德 彼德赫德 0-1 科化体育会 福弗爾 4 0 0-1 半球 2.5/3
403 苏联杯 11-28 23:00 2 0 艾洛亚 阿洛厄 0-0 哈茨 赫斯 1 0 0-0
404 苏联杯 11-28 23:00 2 0 阿布罗斯 艾布亞夫 1-3 邓弗姆林 鄧弗姆林 1 0 0-2
405 苏联杯 11-28 23:00 0 0 希伯尼安 喜百年 1-0 邓迪FC 登地 2 0 1-0
406 苏联杯 11-28 23:00 2 0 利云斯顿 利雲斯頓 4-0 艾尔联 艾爾 1 0 4-0
407 苏联杯 11-28 23:00 1 0 马瑟韦尔 馬瑟韋爾 1-2 圣约翰斯通 聖莊士東 2 0 0-0
408 苏高联 11-28 23:00 0 0 迪费朗维 戴瓦隆維立 0-5 布若亚 布若亞 0 0 0-1
409 苏高联 11-28 23:00 0 0 因弗鲁里机车厂 因弗魯里機車廠 2-0 基斯 基斯 0 0 1-0
410 苏高联 11-28 23:00 0 0 洛西茅夫 洛西茅夫 0-2 弗雷泽堡 弗雷澤堡 0 0 0-0
411 苏高联 11-28 23:00 0 0 罗斯 羅斯 1-0 亨特利 亨特利 0 0 1-0
412 苏高联 11-28 23:00 0 0 图里夫联队 圖里夫聯隊 1-5 福马亭 福馬亭 0 0 1-2
413 苏高联 11-28 23:00 0 0 维克阿卡德米 維克學院 2-3 巴基 巴基 0 0 0-0
414 英乙 11-28 23:00 2 0 博尔顿 保頓 3-0 南安联 修安聯 0 0 1-0 一球 2/2.5
415 英冠 11-28 23:00 2 0 罗瑟汉姆 洛達咸 2-2 伯恩茅斯 般尼茅夫 3 0 1-1
416 英冠 11-28 23:00 1 0 卡迪夫城 卡迪夫城 4-0 卢顿 盧頓 0 0 2-0
417 英冠 11-28 23:00 4 0 谢周三 錫周三 0-0 斯托克城 史篤城 2 0 0-0
418 英冠 11-28 23:00 2 0 诺维奇 諾域治 1-1 考文垂 高雲地利 0 0 1-0
419 英冠 11-28 23:00 0 0 德比郡 打比郡 1-1 韦康比流浪者 韋甘比 1 0 1-0
420 英冠 11-28 23:00 2 0 布莱克本 布力般流浪 2-1 巴恩斯利 班士利 0 0 1-0 平手 3.5
421 英冠 11-28 23:00 1 0 沃特福德 屈福特 4-1 普雷斯顿 普雷斯頓 0 0 1-0 平手 5.5
422 英冠 11-28 23:00 4 0 哈德斯菲尔德 哈德斯菲爾德 3-2 米德尔斯堡 米杜士堡 3 0 2-1
423 英冠 11-28 23:00 2 0 伯明翰 伯明翰 0-0 米尔沃尔 米禾爾 1 0 0-0
424 英甲 11-28 23:00 1 0 伊普斯维奇 葉士域治 0-2 查尔顿 查爾頓 1 0 0-1
425 英甲 11-28 23:00 4 0 牛津联队 牛津聯 1-2 斯文登 史雲頓 1 0 1-0
426 英议北 11-28 23:00 0 0 菲尔德 菲爾德 2-1 波士顿联队 波士頓聯 1 0 0-1 平/半 2.5/3
427 英议北 11-28 23:00 1 0 赫雷福德联 靴爾福特 3-3 基特宁 基特寧 3 1 1-0 平手 2.5/3
428 英议北 11-28 23:00 1 0 泰福特 AFC特爾福德 2-0 吉英瑟莱 古斯利 0 1 0-0 半球 2.5/3
429 英议北 11-28 23:00 1 0 切斯特 切斯特城 1-2 格茨海德 基斯赫德 4 0 0-1 平/半 2.5/3
430 英议北 11-28 23:00 0 0 高士打 古魯斯特城 1-2 法士利 法士利 2 0 1-1 半球 3
431 英议北 11-28 23:00 2 0 京达米士特 京達米士特 1-0 阿什顿 阿什頓 3 0 1-0 半/一 2.5/3
432 英议北 11-28 23:00 0 0 雷明顿 雷明頓 2-1 约克城 約克城 2 0 2-1 *平/半 2.5
433 英议北 11-28 23:00 2 0 斯彭尼穆尔城 斯彭尼穆爾城 2-2 巴拉福特PA 巴拉福特公園 1 1 0-1 一/球半 3
434 英议南 11-28 23:00 2 0 比利列卡尔镇 比勒瑞卡 2-6 富莫咸普顿 漢普頓列治文 1 0 1-3 平手 2.5/3
435 英议南 11-28 23:00 2 1 茨伯翰 茨伯翰 1-1 康卡德流浪 干哥特流浪 1 0 0-1 半球 2.5/3
436 英议南 11-28 23:00 2 0 东伯尼 東伯恩 0-1 圣阿尔班斯 聖阿爾班斯 1 0 0-1 平手 2.5/3
437 英议南 11-28 23:00 5 0 亨格福德镇 亨格福德鎮 1-2 达特福德队 達特福特 4 0 1-0 *半球 2.5
438 英议南 11-28 23:00 1 1 汤桥天使 唐布里基 1-2 希美咸史特城 希美咸史特城 3 1 1-1 *平/半 2.5
439 英议联 11-28 23:00 1 0 布罗姆利 布羅姆利 1-1 雷克斯汉姆 域斯咸 2 0 1-0 平手 2.5
440 英议联 11-28 23:00 1 0 瑟顿联 薩頓聯 1-0 夏利法斯 夏利法斯 3 0 1-0 半/一 2/2.5
441 英议联 11-28 23:00 3 0 域茅夫 威茂斯 1-2 车士打菲特 車士打菲特 3 0 1-1 *平/半 2.5
442 英超 11-28 23:00 0 0 曼彻斯特城 曼城 5-0 伯恩利 般尼 0 0 3-0
443 英足总杯 11-28 23:00 1 0 布拉德福德 巴拉福特 1-2 奥德汉姆 奧咸 1 0 1-1
444 英足总杯 11-28 23:00 2 0 切尔滕汉姆 車頓咸 1-1 克鲁 克魯 0 0 1-0
445 英足总杯 11-28 23:00 4 1 哈洛贾特 哈洛賈特 0-4 布莱克浦 黑池 0 0 0-0
446 英足总杯 11-28 23:00 2 0 普利茅斯 普利茅夫 2-0 林肯城 林肯城 5 0 1-0
447 英足总杯 11-28 23:00 1 0 朴茨茅斯 樸茨茅夫 6-1 京士拉 京士拉 1 0 2-0 7.5
448 葡甲 11-28 23:00 4 1 科瓦皮耶达迪 科瓦皮耶達迪 0-0 费伦斯 費倫斯 2 0 0-0 *半/一 2/2.5
449 西丁 11-28 23:00 2 0 阿库迪亚 阿庫迪亞 0-0 圣塔卡塔力纳 聖塔卡塔力納 3 1 0-0
450 西丁 11-28 23:00 2 0 祖皮特尔里昂斯 祖皮特爾里昂斯 1-1 阿斯托尔加体育会 阿斯托爾加體育會 3 1 1-1
451 西丁 11-28 23:00 3 0 圣塔玛塔 聖塔瑪塔 0-0 克瑞斯图竞技 克瑞斯圖競技 3 0 0-0
452 西丁 11-28 23:00 0 0 埃加河 埃加河 1-4 比堤歐納克 比堤歐納克 0 0 1-3
453 西丁 11-28 23:00 0 0 贝提科扎赫 貝提科紮赫 0-0 AD圣胡安 AD聖祖安 0 0 0-0
454 西丁 11-28 23:00 0 0 穆尔尚特 穆爾尚特 1-0 西尔波内罗 西爾波內羅 0 0 0-0
455 西丁 11-28 23:00 0 0 彭拿体育会 彭拿體育會 2-0 巴茲坦 巴茲坦 0 0 1-0
456 西丁 11-28 23:00 0 0 CD托里霍斯 CD托裏霍斯 1-2 干昆斯 幹昆斯 0 1 0-2
457 西丙1 11-28 23:00 3 0 努曼西亚 紐文西亞 2-2 巴拉多利德B队 華拉度列B隊 4 0 1-1 半/一 2
458 西丙2 11-28 23:00 3 1 奥萨苏纳B队 奧沙辛拿B隊 3-2 衣扎拉 衣紮拉 3 0 0-1 平/半 2
459 西丙2 11-28 23:00 2 0 阿拉维斯B队 艾拉维斯B隊 0-0 雷奥亚 雷奧亞 2 0 0-0 平手 2
460 西乙 11-28 23:00 3 0 沙巴度尔 沙巴度爾 1-2 富恩拉布雷达 富恩拉巴達 3 0 1-1
461 西青U19 11-28 23:00 2 0 厄尔尼诺奥利U19 厄爾尼諾奧利U19 2-3 吉姆纳斯迪奇U19 吉姆纳斯迪奇U19 1 0 1-1
462 西青U19 11-28 23:00 1 0 沙巴度尔U19 沙巴度爾U19 3-1 莱尔伊达U19 莱尔伊达U19 2 0 1-0
463 西青U19 11-28 23:00 2 1 卡萨布兰卡U19 卡薩布蘭卡U19 1-1 特拉萨U19 特拉薩U19 1 0 0-1
464 西青U19 11-28 23:00 4 0 UCAM穆西亚U19 UCAM穆西亞U19 2-1 艾尔巴卡特U19 艾尔巴卡特U19 3 0 0-1
465 阿尔甲 11-28 23:00 3 0 SM阿尔及尔 USM阿爾及爾 0-2 塞堤夫 瑟特福 2 0 0-0 平/半 2
466 非联杯 11-28 23:00 0 0 富图若国王 富圖若國王 2-1 流浪联 流浪聯 0 0 0-0
467 英议联 11-28 23:10 1 0 奥特林查姆 艾川查姆 2-0 麦德黑联 麥登赫德 0 0 0-0 平手 2.5
468 希腊超 11-28 23:15 3 0 拉里萨 拿尼沙 0-0 阿特罗米托斯 艾杜美圖斯 0 0 0-0
469 斯伐超 11-28 23:15 3 0 泰拿华斯巴达 泰拿華斯巴達 0-2 斯特里达 斯崔達 3 0 0-0 *半球 2.5
470 比甲 11-28 23:15 3 0 圣图尔登 聖圖爾登 1-1 华斯兰德 華斯蘭比華倫 1 0 1-0
471 西丁 11-28 23:15 1 0 马纳科尔 馬納科 2-0 素勒 素勒 3 0 1-0
472 西甲 11-28 23:15 2 0 巴伦西亚 華倫西亞 0-1 马德里竞技 馬德里體育會 5 0 0-0
473 以超 11-28 23:20 2 0 布奈萨克宁哈普尔 沙克尼 1-0 阿舒多 阿舒多 2 0 0-0 *半球 2/2.5
474 伊拉联 11-28 23:30 0 0 纳弗祖鲁 積諾奥波 1-2 阿尔米纳 阿爾米納 0 0 1-0
475 意室內足 11-28 23:30 0 1 热那亚室内足球队 熱拿亞室內足球隊 3-2 安尼耶内室内足球队 安尼耶內室內足球隊 0 0 0-1
476 荷乙 11-28 23:30 3 0 多德勒支 多德勒支 3-1 阿贾克斯青年队 阿積士青年隊 0 0 2-1 *一/球半 3.5
477 萨尔女联 11-28 23:30 5 0 圣塔特卡拉女足 聖塔特卡拉女足 3-1 慕尼斯帕尔女足 慕尼斯帕爾女足 2 0 1-0
478 西丁 11-28 23:30 2 2 圣约迪尔 聖約爾迪 2-1 比尼萨冷 比尼萨冷 2 0 0-0
479 西丁 11-28 23:30 0 0 罗维达 羅維達 0-2 靴格拉斯B队 靴格拉斯B隊 1 0 0-0
480 西丁 11-28 23:30 5 0 阿甘西洛 阿甘西洛 1-2 科米利亚斯 科米利亞斯 5 0 0-1
481 西丁 11-28 23:30 0 0 休达 施奧達 1-1 尼伯瑞加纳 尼伯瑞加納 0 0 0-0
482 西丁 11-28 23:30 0 0 阿度伊 阿度伊 2-2 坎图拉瓜 坎圖拉瓜 0 0 0-0
483 西丁 11-28 23:30 0 0 阿紮格利亞 阿紮格利亞 2-0 比德紮拉 比德紮拉 0 0 0-0
484 西丁 11-28 23:30 0 0 科瑞拿锘 科瑞拿鍩 2-4 瓦尔特 瓦爾特 0 0 0-0
485 西丁 11-28 23:30 0 0 特安崔亚 特安崔亞 3-3 苏比扎 蘇比扎 0 0 0-0
486 西丁 11-28 23:30 0 0 兄弟会 兄弟會 3-3 圣图智 聖圖智 0 0 0-0
487 西丁 11-28 23:30 0 0 帕萨亚 帕薩亞 0-0 巴斯科尼亚 巴斯科尼亞 0 0 0-0
488 西丁 11-28 23:30 0 0 托洛萨 托洛萨 4-0 乌尔加茨 烏爾加茨 0 0 0-0
489 西丁 11-28 23:30 0 0 CD埃尼卡罗 CD埃尼卡罗 0-1 萨古蒂诺 薩古蒂諾 0 0 0-0
490 西女乙 11-28 23:30 1 0 科尔多瓦女足 科爾多瓦女足 0-1 格拉那达女足 格蘭納達女足 1 0 0-1
491 西青U19 11-28 23:30 2 0 CD圣布鲁诺U19 CD聖布魯諾U19 2-4 瑞欧马加达宏达U19 瑞歐馬加達宏達U19 2 0 0-1
492 西青U19 11-28 23:30 2 0 阿达维联U19 阿達維聯U19 1-1 埃斯特雷马杜拉U19 埃斯特雷馬杜拉U19 3 0 0-0
493 俄超 11-28 23:59 2 0 格罗兹尼特里克 塔利克 0-0 莫斯科火车头 莫斯科火車頭 3 0 0-0
494 俄超 11-28 23:59 1 0 罗斯托夫 羅斯杜夫 4-1 莫斯科迪纳摩 莫斯科戴拿模 2 0 1-0
495 保超 11-28 23:59 3 0 普罗夫迪夫火车头 普夫迪夫火車頭 6-0 普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普羅夫迪夫博特夫 6 1 4-0 半/一 2/2.5
496 匈甲 11-28 23:59 0 0 维迪奥顿 維迪奧頓 2-0 萨拉格斯基 沙勒格斯基 4 1 2-0 一/球半 2.5/3
497 南非超 11-28 23:59 0 0 山丹斯 辛當斯 3-0 斯泰伦博斯 斯泰倫博斯 1 0 2-0 一/球半 2/2.5
498 叙利亚甲 11-28 23:59 4 0 瓦禾达 阿爾瓦達 2-0 特舒利恩 特斯仁 3 0 0-0
499 土甲 11-28 23:59 2 0 阿尔塔伊 阿勒泰 3-1 布尔萨体育 貝沙 1 0 1-1 半/一 2.5
500 土超 11-28 23:59 6 1 里泽斯堡 里澤士邦 0-4 加拉塔萨雷 加拉塔沙雷 1 0 0-1
501 奥甲 11-28 23:59 4 0 圣珀尔滕 聖波爾坦 2-8 萨尔茨堡 薩爾斯堡 0 0 1-4
502 奥甲 11-28 23:59 1 0 阿德米拉 艾特米拿 2-3 哈特堡格 哈特堡格 3 0 2-1
503 奥甲 11-28 23:59 2 0 格拉茨风暴 格拉茨 1-0 华顿斯 華登斯 3 0 0-0
504 布法联 11-28 23:59 3 0 AS瓦加杜古 AS瓦加杜古 1-1 费兰特 費蘭特 2 0 1-0
505 法丙 11-28 23:59 0 0 昂纳西 昂纳西 1-2 克维伊 奎維利魯昂 0 0 1-1 平手 2/2.5
506 法甲 11-28 23:59 4 0 马赛 馬賽 3-1 南特 南特 2 0 2-0
507 波兰丁 11-28 23:59 1 1 华沙普罗尼亚 華沙普隆尼亞 2-2 匈雷根 匈雷根 4 0 2-2
508 波斯甲 11-28 23:59 1 0 布拉卡BL 班查奴卡波拉斯 1-1 伯拉治 伯拉治 2 0 1-0
509 爱沙乙附 11-28 23:59 0 0 科罗拉二队 科羅拉B隊 4-1 潭美卡B队 潭美卡B隊 0 0 2-1
510 秘鲁甲B 11-28 23:59 0 0 拉库巴 拉庫巴 2-3 库斯科 庫斯科 3 0 1-2
511 罗杯 11-28 23:59 5 0 西罗尔 席洛爾 1-2 佩特罗鲁 佩特羅魯 3 0 1-0
512 西丁 11-28 23:59 0 0 CD瓜达拉哈拉 CD哥達拿查拉 2-0 CD塔兰孔 CD塔蘭孔 0 0 1-0
513 西丁 11-28 23:59 7 0 維拉坎那斯 維拉坎那斯 2-0 佩德罗涅拉斯 佩德羅涅拉斯 4 0 1-0
514 西丁 11-28 23:59 0 0 杜兰高 杜蘭高 1-0 乌尔杜利斯 烏爾杜利斯 0 0 1-0
515 西丁 11-28 23:59 1 0 格尼卡 格尼卡 5-0 巴马社达 巴馬社達 1 0 3-0
516 西丁 11-28 23:59 5 0 祖维艾斯潘诺 祖維艾斯潘諾 1-2 贝尼甘姆 貝尼甘姆 3 0 1-0
517 西丁 11-28 23:59 0 0 艾伯利西亚竞技 艾伯利西亞體育會 0-1 泰斯特伊斯库多 泰斯特伊斯庫多 0 0 0-0
518 西丁 11-28 23:59 0 0 比扎纳 比扎納 4-1 巴克列诺 巴克列諾 0 0 0-0
519 西丁 11-28 23:59 0 0 卡斯特洛 卡斯特洛 2-2 维米诺 維米諾 0 0 0-0
520 西丁 11-28 23:59 0 0 索拉尔斯 索拉爾斯 0-0 多瑞那 多瑞那 0 0 0-0
521 西丁 11-28 23:59 0 0 索杜沛 索杜沛 3-1 拿戈纳克 拉根歐納克 0 0 2-0
522 西丁 11-28 23:59 0 0 奥林匹克西堤瓦 奧林比薩堤華 1-2 維拉祖約沙 維拉祖約沙 0 0 0-0
523 西丁 11-28 23:59 0 0 维拉玛克桑特 维拉玛克桑特 0-1 CD洛达 CD洛达 0 0 0-0
524 西丙1 11-28 23:59 1 0 甘普斯特拉 甘普斯特拉 2-2 庞特贝德拉 邦特韋德拉 4 0 2-1 *平/半 2
525 西青U19 11-28 23:59 0 0 乔科U19 喬科U19 3-0 费罗尔竞技U19 費路爾U19 0 0 1-0
526 西青U19 11-28 23:59 1 0 切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯U19 切達約拉德爾瓦萊斯U19 0-0 皇家萨拉戈萨U19 皇家萨拉戈萨U19 1 0 0-0
527 非冠杯 11-28 23:59 0 0 米兰德戈 米蘭德戈 0-5 斯法克斯 斯法克斯 0 0 0-2
528 非联杯 11-28 23:59 0 0 黎波里伊蒂哈德 伊堤哈德 4-1 霍思德 霍思德 0 0 1-1
529 非联杯 11-28 23:59 0 0 纳姆古戈俱乐部 納姆古戈俱樂部 3-0 拉比塔尤哈 拉比塔尤哈 0 0 2-0
530 克亚甲 11-29 00:05 4 0 HNK哥里卡 HNK哥里卡 1-1 萨格勒布火车头 薩格勒布火車頭 1 0 1-0 半球 2.5/3
531 斯亚甲 11-29 00:15 1 0 马里博尔 馬里博爾 1-0 塔博塞扎纳 塔博塞扎納 2 0 0-0 一球 2.5/3
532 塞浦甲 11-29 00:30 1 0 萨拉米斯 薩拉米斯 0-3 希腊人竞技 阿普爾 4 0 0-1 *半/一 2.5
533 波兰超 11-29 00:30 2 0 保德比斯基 保德比斯基 0-2 史拉斯科 施拉斯克 3 0 0-1
534 约超联 11-29 00:30 1 0 活赛恩 侯賽恩 1-2 阿尔费萨里 阿爾費薩里 3 0 1-2
535 西丁 11-29 00:30 0 0 施斯达奥 施斯達奧 0-2 比亚沙圣 比亞沙聖 0 0 0-0
536 非联杯 11-29 00:30 0 0 卡隆之星 卡隆之星 1-1 特弗拉戈 特弗拉戈 0 0 1-1
537 沙王冠 11-29 00:45 0 0 希拉尔 希拉爾 2-1 艾纳斯 艾納斯 0 0 2-0
538 危地甲春 11-29 01:00 1 0 科万英佩尔 科萬英佩爾 2-1 马拉卡特高 馬拉卡特高 3 0 2-0
539 意室內足 11-29 01:00 0 0 奥斯提亚马瑞室内足 奧斯提亞馬瑞室內足 3-9 阿夸萨波内室内足球队 阿誇薩波內室內足球隊 0 0 2-4
540 意室內足 11-29 01:00 0 0 比斯卡拉室内足 比斯卡拉室內足 6-2 阿维利诺室内足球队 艾維連奴室內足球隊 0 0 1-2
541 意甲 11-29 01:00 4 0 贝内文托 賓尼雲圖 1-1 尤文图斯 祖雲達斯 1 0 1-1 *球半 3/3.5
542 挪超 11-29 01:00 1 0 布兰 白蘭恩 3-1 奥勒松 阿利辛特 2 0 2-1 一/球半 2.5/3
543 法丙 11-29 01:00 1 0 肖莱特 紹萊特 0-2 红星 紅星 0 0 0-1
544 波兰丁 11-29 01:00 0 0 罗切霍茹夫 路克丘羅 1-0 萨比利斯B队 薩比利斯B隊 0 0 0-0 球半/两 3.5
545 波兰乙 11-29 01:00 1 0 索科尔奥斯罗达 索科爾奧斯羅達 3-0 霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼贊卡 3 0 2-0
546 波兰甲 11-29 01:00 2 0 哥罗纳 哥羅那 1-0 雷索维亚 雷索維亞 3 0 0-0
547 萨尔U20 11-29 01:00 5 0 松索纳特后备队 松索納特後備隊 1-0 路斯天使后备队 路斯天使後備隊 1 0 0-0
548 西丁 11-29 01:00 1 0 斯尔华 斯爾華 0-2 索摩扎斯 索摩扎斯 3 0 0-1
549 西丁 11-29 01:00 3 0 伊瓦拉 伊瓦拉 1-2 门萨杰罗 門薩杰羅 3 0 0-0
550 西丁 11-29 01:00 1 0 拉斯帕尔马斯C队 拉斯帕爾馬斯C隊 1-0 潘迪普利多 潘迪普利多 2 0 0-0
551 西丁 11-29 01:00 2 0 艾斯马度华B队 艾斯馬度華B隊 2-0 CD卡拉蒙特 CD卡拉蒙特 3 0 2-0
552 西丙2 11-29 01:00 3 0 桑坦德竞技 桑坦德 3-0 巴拉卡度 巴拉卡度 2 0 0-0
553 西丙4 11-29 01:00 4 1 圣费尔兰度 聖費爾南多埃勒諾 1-2 艾基史拉斯 艾基史拉斯 3 0 0-1
554 西女甲 11-29 01:00 1 0 托雷洛多内斯女足 托雷洛多内斯女足 0-0 马德里竞技C队女足 馬德里體育會C隊女足 3 0 0-0
555 西室内足 11-29 01:00 0 0 卡特加斯能量室内足球队 卡特加斯能量室內足球隊 1-6 卡塔格纳室内足球队 派薩室內足球隊 0 0 1-3
556 西室内足 11-29 01:00 0 0 DKV瑟古罗斯室内足球队 DKV瑟古羅斯室內足球隊 1-1 莫维斯塔室内足球队 移動之星室內足球隊 0 0 1-0
557 非联杯 11-29 01:00 1 0 ASC查拉亚 ASC查拉亞 3-1 卡诺支柱 卡諾支柱 1 0 2-1
558 非联杯 11-29 01:00 2 0 葛梅特尔 葛梅特爾 0-1 TAS拉加竞技 TAS拉加競技 2 0 0-0
559 以乙北 11-29 01:15 1 0 SC奥萨马 SC奧薩馬 0-2 鲁比沙皮亚 魯比沙皮亞 2 0 0-2
560 瑞士甲 11-29 01:15 1 0 图恩 杜安 3-0 切阿索 基亞索 2 0 0-0 一球 3
561 瑞士超 11-29 01:15 2 0 瓦杜兹 華杜茲 4-1 锡昂 錫永 4 0 1-1
562 苏联杯 11-29 01:15 2 0 圣米伦 聖美倫 2-1 阿伯丁 鴨巴甸 1 0 1-1
563 西乙 11-29 01:15 2 0 巴列卡诺 華歷簡奴 0-0 卡塔赫纳 卡泰真拿 3 0 0-0
564 马尔甲 11-29 01:15 5 1 格兹拉联 格茲拉聯 2-2 圣鲁西亚 聖露西亞 3 0 1-2
565 马尔甲 11-29 01:15 2 0 施利马 施利馬 4-1 利亚竞技 利亞競技 5 0 1-1
566 乌克超 11-29 01:30 0 0 SK迪尼普 SK迪尼普 0-1 顿涅茨克矿工 薩克達 3 0 0-0
567 以乙北 11-29 01:30 2 0 荷兹利亚夏普尔 荷茲利亞夏普爾 1-1 普尔布内帕德斯 普爾布內帕德斯 2 0 1-0
568 北爱超 11-29 01:30 3 0 沃伦点城 沃倫點城 2-1 林菲尔德 連菲特 0 0 1-1
569 希腊超 11-29 01:30 0 0 阿里斯 阿里斯 1-2 奥林匹亚科斯 奧林比亞高斯 3 0 0-1
570 德甲 11-29 01:30 2 0 门兴格拉德巴赫 慕遜加柏 4-1 沙尔克04 史浩克零四 3 0 2-1
571 意室內足 11-29 01:30 0 0 皇家聖朱塞佩室内足球队 皇家聖朱塞佩室內足球隊 1-3 卡梅多松室内足球队 卡梅多松室內足球隊 0 0 1-1
572 捷甲 11-29 01:30 1 0 布德约维茨迪纳摩 布迪祖懷斯 0-0 皮尔森 柏辛域陀尼亞 1 0 0-0
573 比甲 11-29 01:30 2 0 色格拉布鲁日 色格拉布魯日 1-5 亨克 亨克 0 0 0-4
574 直布超 11-29 01:30 0 0 蒙斯卡尔佩FC 蒙斯卡爾佩FC 0-2 林肯红魔 FC林肯 0 0 0-1
575 英超 11-29 01:30 1 0 埃弗顿 愛華頓 0-1 利兹联 列斯聯 2 0 0-0
576 英足总杯 11-29 01:30 2 0 彼得堡联 彼德堡 1-2 切奥尔雷 喬勒伊 1 0 1-0
577 西丁 11-29 01:30 4 0 菲拉尼特斯 菲拉尼特斯 2-2 库儿恩丝 庫兒恩絲 5 1 0-0
578 西丁 11-29 01:30 2 0 埃登斯 艾丹斯 1-1 英特城 英特城 3 0 1-0
579 西女乙 11-29 01:30 0 0 比利亚雷亚尔女足 維拉利爾女足 3-0 尤阿尔马索拉女足 尤阿爾馬索拉女足 1 0 1-0
580 西甲 11-29 01:30 4 0 韦斯卡 侯爾斯卡 0-1 塞维利亚 西維爾 3 0 0-0
581 以乙北 11-29 01:45 1 0 普尔布内 普爾布內 0-0 巴卡加尔巴 巴卡加爾巴 3 0 0-0
582 荷甲 11-29 01:45 0 0 埃蒙 安曼 0-5 阿贾克斯 阿積士 1 0 0-3 *平/半 5.5
583 以超 11-29 01:50 4 0 特拉维夫叶胡达 耶侯達 1-0 特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉維夫夏普爾 3 0 0-0
584 墨西丙 11-29 02:00 1 0 卡诺内罗斯 卡諾內羅斯 2-3 伊达尔戈亚速 伊達爾戈亞速 2 0 2-1
585 巴丁 11-29 02:00 1 0 班古 賓古 0-0 米拉索 米拉索 2 0 0-0
586 巴丁 11-29 02:00 0 0 费罗维亚里亚 費羅維亞里亞 2-0 国民队(PR) 國民隊(PR) 0 0 1-0
587 巴丁 11-29 02:00 4 0 马施利奥迪亚斯 馬施利奧迪亞斯 1-0 EC佩洛塔斯 EC佩洛塔斯 4 1 1-0
588 巴丁 11-29 02:00 1 1 圣路易斯RS 聖路易斯RS 3-0 图坝奥SC 圖壩奧SC 1 1 1-0
589 巴丁 11-29 02:00 0 0 托莱多科朗尼亚 托萊多科朗尼亞 0-1 迪斯波图 波圖格薩 0 0 0-1
590 巴丁 11-29 02:00 2 0 康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏費倫斯RJ 0-1 卡斯卡韦尔 卡斯卡韋爾 3 0 0-0
591 巴丁 11-29 02:00 2 0 诺瓦里桑蒂诺 路禾利桑天奴 0-0 积安维尔 祖恩維爾 2 0 0-0
592 巴丙B 11-29 02:00 4 0 圣约瑟波 聖約瑟波 2-0 克里丘马 基斯奧馬 3 0 1-0
593 巴丙B 11-29 02:00 1 0 普拉斯哥野 普拉斯哥野 1-8 沃尔特雷东达 沃爾特雷東達 1 0 0-6
594 巴克甲 11-29 02:00 2 0 CFRJ马里卡RJ CFRJ馬里卡RJ 2-1 森柏欧RJ 森柏歐RJ 1 0 0-0
595 巴克甲 11-29 02:00 6 0 诺瓦伊古亚科 諾瓦艾夸古 1-1 卡西亚斯 卡斯爾斯 2 0 1-1
596 巴圣塔乙 11-29 02:00 3 0 AA利塔拉尔 AA利塔拉爾 1-1 曼斯奎拉 曼斯奎拉 3 0 0-0
597 巴圣塔乙 11-29 02:00 2 0 铆恩瑟SP 鉚恩瑟SP 2-1 圣塔库鲁简斯 聖塔庫魯簡斯 1 0 0-0
598 巴圣塔乙 11-29 02:00 4 0 里奥布兰克SP 里奧布蘭克 0-1 圣约斯 聖約斯 3 0 0-0
599 巴圣女联 11-29 02:00 1 0 保地花高女足 保地花高女足 2-1 伊瓜苏瀑布女足 卡塔拉塔斯女足 2 0 2-0
600 巴圣女联 11-29 02:00 1 0 CA尤文图斯女足 CA尤文圖斯女足 2-2 埃斯科拉女足 埃斯科拉女足 1 0 2-0
601 巴圣女联 11-29 02:00 3 0 EC巴希亞女足 EC巴伊亚女足 1-0 巴拉纳竞技女足 巴拉納體育會女足 0 0 0-0
602 巴圣杯 11-29 02:00 0 1 圣保罗奥达斯 聖保羅奧達斯 2-1 桑堤斯塔 桑堤斯塔 0 0 2-1 半球 2/2.5
603 巴圣杯 11-29 02:00 2 1 阿故圣塔SP 阿故圣塔SP 1-1 诺瓦里桑蒂诺 路禾利桑天奴 3 0 0-1 半球 2
604 巴圣杯 11-29 02:00 2 0 国民队SP 國民隊SP 0-1 葡萄牙人 葡萄牙人 1 0 0-0 *一球 2/2.5
605 巴圣杯 11-29 02:00 0 1 邦迪比达B队 邦迪比達B隊 1-1 EC圣贝拿度 EC聖貝拿度 1 0 1-1
606 巴圣杯 11-29 02:00 1 0 皮马维拉 皮馬維拉 0-0 商业足球会 商業足球會 2 0 0-0 *半球 2
607 巴圣青联 11-29 02:00 3 0 瓦斯科达伽马青年队 華斯高青年隊 0-1 帕尔梅拉斯RN青年队 彭美拉斯RN青年隊 4 0 0-0
608 巴米乙 11-29 02:00 3 1 比提姆FC 比提姆FC 0-0 毕尔巴鄂竞技MG 畢爾包MG 4 0 0-0
609 巴阿锦U23 11-29 02:00 4 0 伯拉根森PAU23 伯拉根森PAU23 1-2 弗卢米嫩塞BA青年队 富明尼斯青年隊(BA) 3 0 0-1
610 巴阿锦U23 11-29 02:00 0 0 维拉诺瓦U23 維拉諾瓦U23 0-0 奥瓦U23 艾華爾U23 0 0 0-0
611 巴青联 11-29 02:00 3 0 沃尔特雷东达U20 沃爾特雷東達U20 1-0 博塔弗戈RJ青年队 保地花高RJ青年隊 4 0 0-0
612 巴青锦 11-29 02:00 0 0 巴拉纳竞技青年队 巴拉納體育會青年隊 2-1 阿美利加明尼路青年队 阿美利加明尼路青年隊 5 0 1-1
613 巴青锦 11-29 02:00 4 0 沙佩科恩斯青年队 查比高恩斯青年隊 4-2 巴伊亚青年队 巴希亞青年隊 4 1 3-1
614 巴青锦 11-29 02:00 1 0 科林蒂安青年队 哥連泰斯青年隊 5-1 利斯菲青年队 利斯菲體育會青年隊 2 0 1-0
615 巴青锦 11-29 02:00 3 1 格雷米奥青年队 甘美奧青年隊 3-2 圣保罗青年队 聖保羅青年隊 3 0 2-0
616 巴青锦 11-29 02:00 0 1 巴西国际青年队 國際體育會青年隊 2-1 高士路青年队 高士路青年隊 3 2 2-0
617 巴青锦 11-29 02:00 2 1 山度士青年队 山度士青年隊 1-0 卡尔拉青年队 卡爾拉青年隊 1 0 1-0
618 巴青锦 11-29 02:00 3 0 瓦斯科达伽U20 華斯高U20 0-1 帕尔梅拉斯青年队 彭美拉斯青年隊 4 0 0-0
619 法乙 11-29 02:00 4 0 阿雅克肖 阿些斯奧 0-0 查布莱 查布萊 1 1 0-0
620 法乙 11-29 02:00 5 0 欧塞尔 歐塞爾 1-1 瓦朗谢纳 華倫西恩斯 1 0 1-1
621 法乙 11-29 02:00 1 0 卡昂 卡昂 1-1 沙托鲁 沙特魯 1 0 0-0
622 法乙 11-29 02:00 0 0 克莱蒙 克萊蒙特 2-0 南锡 南錫 0 0 1-0
623 法乙 11-29 02:00 0 0 顿克奎 登卡基 2-2 波城 波城 1 0 2-1
624 法乙 11-29 02:00 4 0 罗德兹 羅德茲 1-1 甘冈 吉英坎 2 0 1-0
625 法乙 11-29 02:00 1 0 索肖 索察 4-0 勒阿弗尔 勒哈費爾 0 0 3-0
626 法乙 11-29 02:00 2 0 特鲁瓦 特魯瓦 2-1 亚眠 阿美恩斯 2 1 2-0
627 葡超 11-29 02:00 2 0 辛达卡拉 辛達卡拉 0-1 波尔图 波圖 1 0 0-1
628 非冠杯 11-29 02:00 0 0 艾阿利 艾阿利 3-0 默克莱 默克萊 0 0 0-0
629 波兰甲 11-29 02:10 1 0 拉多麦科 拉多麥科 2-0 比查度 比查度 3 1 1-0 平手 2.5
630 南非超 11-29 02:15 2 1 阿玛祖鲁 阿馬祖路 1-1 开普敦城 開普敦城 1 0 1-1 平手 2
631 布法联 11-29 02:15 3 0 科扎夫 科紮夫 1-1 索拿贝尔 索拿貝爾 0 0 1-0
632 匈甲 11-29 02:30 2 0 费伦茨瓦罗斯 費倫斯華路士 2-0 MTK匈格利亚 MTK布達佩斯 3 0 1-0
633 巴地区 11-29 02:30 3 1 伊通比亚拉 伊通比亞拉 0-0 英哈马斯 英哈馬斯 4 0 0-0
634 巴塞阿乙 11-29 02:30 1 0 马兰瓜佩 馬蘭瓜佩 2-1 尤尼奥CE 尤尼奧CE 5 0 1-1
635 萨尔U20 11-29 02:30 1 0 圣塔特卡拉后备队 聖塔特卡拉後備隊 1-0 乔科罗后备队 喬科羅後備隊 0 0 0-0
636 西室内足 11-29 02:30 0 0 瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队 瓦爾德佩納斯室內足球隊 4-2 纳瓦拉室内足球队 納瓦拉室內足球隊 0 0 2-2
637 西室内足 11-29 02:30 0 0 帕鲁罗室内足球队 帕魯羅室內足球隊 6-4 佩尼斯科拉室內足球队 佩尼斯科拉室內足球隊 0 0 2-1
638 罗杯 11-29 02:45 0 0 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 布格勒斯特戴拿模 3-0 维托鲁康斯坦萨 維托魯康斯坦薩 3 0 2-0
639 哥伦女足 11-29 03:00 0 0 圣塔菲女足 聖達菲女足 2-3 巴兰基亚青年女足 青年體育會女足 2 0 1-1
640 巴丁 11-29 03:00 4 0 阿圭亚尼格拉 阿圭亞尼格拉 4-3 伦多诺泊里斯 倫多諾泊里斯 3 0 1-2
641 巴丁 11-29 03:00 3 1 CEOV奥佩拉里奥 CEOV奧佩拉裏奧 2-6 艾帕尔斯登瑟 艾帕爾斯登瑟 5 0 0-3
642 巴丁 11-29 03:00 0 0 费斯特AM 法斯特 1-1 加尔韦斯 加爾韋斯 0 0 0-1
643 巴丁 11-29 03:00 0 0 独立PA 獨立PA 3-2 里奥布兰克AC 里奧布蘭克AC 0 0 0-2
644 巴丁 11-29 03:00 0 0 河流队 河流隊 2-0 锡诺普 錫諾普 0 0 1-0
645 巴丁 11-29 03:00 0 0 山度士AP 山度士AP 1-2 尤文都德MA 尤文都德MA 0 1 1-0
646 巴丁 11-29 03:00 3 0 维托里亚ES 維多利亞(ES) 1-0 戈亚内斯亚 戈亞內斯亞 3 0 0-0
647 巴丁 11-29 03:00 1 0 戈亚尼亚 戈艾尼亞 1-0 皇家诺罗斯特 皇家諾羅斯特 3 1 0-0
648 巴丁 11-29 03:00 0 0 摩托圣路易 摩托圣路易 1-0 贝尔EC 貝爾EC 0 0 1-0
649 巴丙B 11-29 03:00 1 0 伊图诺 伊圖阿諾 1-2 派瑞加RS 派瑞加RS 3 0 0-2
650 巴丙B 11-29 03:00 2 1 伊图乌塔 博阿 0-1 萨本托 聖本托 6 1 0-0
651 巴丙B 11-29 03:00 3 0 隆迪那 隆德里納 2-1 托姆本斯 托姆本斯 4 0 0-1
652 巴卡德乙 11-29 03:00 6 0 弗鲁米嫩塞SC 富明尼斯SC 3-1 巴西国际SC 國際體育會SC 4 0 1-1
653 巴西乙 11-29 03:00 4 0 阿拉戈亚诺体育队 阿拉戈亞諾體育隊 2-1 庞特普雷塔 邦迪比達 0 0 0-1
654 智利丁 11-29 03:00 1 0 洛塔斯维格 洛塔斯瓦格 0-1 CD兰科 CD蘭科 2 0 0-0
655 法罗杯 11-29 03:00 2 0 高泰 維京人 2-1 B36拖锡云 B36拖錫雲 3 1 1-1
656 波兰超 11-29 03:00 2 0 克拉科夫 克拉科夫 1-2 卢宾扎格勒比 路賓 4 0 0-0
657 荷甲 11-29 03:00 0 0 海牙 海牙 1-1 海伦芬 海倫維恩 1 0 1-1
658 危地甲春 11-29 03:05 2 0 萨克萨帕斯足球俱乐部 薩克薩帕斯足球俱樂部 2-1 夏拉祖 夏拉祖 0 0 0-1
659 委內乙 11-29 03:30 3 0 丰达西翁 丰达西翁 0-3