当前位置:首页 >完场比分

一周赛程  完场比分

国家选择

  • 全部
  • 日本
  • 俄罗斯
  • 奥地利
  • 斯洛伐克
  • 泰国
  • 阿塞拜疆
  • 土耳其
  • 荷兰
  • 葡萄牙
  • 印度
  • 意大利
  • 波兰
  • 乌克兰
  • 保加利亚
  • 匈牙利
  • 法国
  • 英格兰
  • 黑山
  • 沙地阿拉伯
  • 德国
  • 比利时
  • 丹麦
  • 乌拉圭
  • 希腊
  • 西班牙
  • 南非
  • 瑞典
  • 塞尔维亚
  • 塞浦路斯
  • 威尔士
  • 捷克
  • 瑞士
  • 科威特
  • 克罗地亚
  • 挪威
  • 以色列
  • 厄瓜多尔
  • 委內瑞拉
  • 阿根廷
  • 洪都拉斯

 

序号 联赛 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 亚盘 大小
1 新西兰联 11-29 11:00 1 0 坎特伯雷 坎特伯雷 2-3 汉密尔顿流浪者 漢密爾頓流浪者 1 0 1-1
2 墨西联春 11-29 11:05 1 0 墨西哥美洲 阿美利加會 1-2 瓜达拉哈拉 哥達拿查拉 3 0 0-1
3 日丙 11-29 12:00 0 0 万劳雷八户 雲羅里八戶 1-1 横滨体育 橫濱體育 2 0 1-1
4 日丙 11-29 12:00 2 0 福岛FC 福島聯 1-0 阿祖尔克拉罗沼津 阿祖爾克拉羅沼津 1 0 0-0
5 日丙 11-29 12:00 3 0 格鲁洛盛冈 盛岡雙鶴 0-1 鹿儿岛联 鹿兒島聯隊 1 0 0-1
6 日职乙 11-29 12:00 2 0 FC琉球 FC琉球 4-0 东京绿茵 東京綠茵 0 0 2-0
7 日足联 11-29 12:00 1 0 FC本田 FC本田 2-3 丸安冈崎 丸安岡崎 3 0 2-2
8 日足联 11-29 12:00 2 0 横河武藏野FC 武藏野橫河 1-0 松江FC 松江FC 1 0 0-0
9 日足联 11-29 12:00 0 0 威蒂恩三重 威蒂恩三重 0-1 高知联合 高知聯合 2 0 0-0
10 日足联 11-29 12:00 1 0 奈良俱乐部 奈良體育會 3-0 琵琶湖滋贺 琵琶湖滋賀 1 0 1-0
11 日丙 11-29 13:00 2 0 富山胜利 富山勝利 2-1 大阪樱花U23 大阪樱花U23 0 0 0-0
12 日丙 11-29 13:00 1 0 AC长野帕塞罗 AC長野柏西路 1-0 今治 今治 0 1 0-0
13 日职乙 11-29 13:00 1 0 千叶市原 千葉市原 1-2 磐田喜悦 磐田山葉 0 0 0-2
14 日职乙 11-29 13:00 2 0 松本山雅 松本山雅 0-0 京都不死鸟 京都不死鳥 1 0 0-0
15 日职乙 11-29 13:00 1 0 FC爱媛 FC愛媛 2-1 水户蜀葵 水戶蜀葵 2 1 1-1
16 日职乙 11-29 13:00 1 0 福冈黄蜂 福岡黃蜂 1-0 大宫松鼠 大宮松鼠 1 0 0-0
17 日职乙 11-29 13:00 0 0 金泽 金澤聯隊 3-4 德岛漩涡 德島漩渦 2 0 1-3
18 日职联 11-29 13:00 1 0 清水鼓动 清水心跳 1-1 湘南海洋 湘南比馬 0 0 0-0
19 香港乙 11-29 13:30 3 0 油尖旺 油尖旺 0-2 湾仔 灣仔 0 0 0-2
20 香港乙 11-29 13:30 2 0 光华 光華 0-0 香港车路士足球学校 香港車路士足球學校 3 1 0-0
21 香港甲 11-29 13:30 1 0 骏棹 駿其 0-4 北区 北區 1 0 0-1
22 香港甲 11-29 13:30 0 0 和富大埔 和富大埔 1-1 深水埗 深水埗 3 0 0-0
23 日丙 11-29 14:00 2 0 熊本深红 熊本深紅 2-4 秋田蓝色闪电 秋田藍閃電 0 0 1-1
24 日职联 11-29 14:00 0 0 鹿岛鹿角 鹿島鹿角 4-0 浦和红钻 浦和紅鑽 3 0 1-0
25 日职联 11-29 14:00 0 0 大阪樱花 大阪櫻花 1-0 横滨FC FC橫濱 1 0 0-0
26 韩K2联附 11-29 14:00 1 0 水原城 水原 1-1 庆南FC 慶南FC 2 0 0-1
27 中乙A 11-29 15:00 0 0 浙江毅腾轻纺城 浙江毅騰 0-3 武汉三镇 武漢三鎮 0 0 0-2
28 中乙A 11-29 15:00 0 0 淄博蹴鞠 淄博星期天 1-0 广西宝韵 廣西寶韻 0 0 1-0
29 中乙B 11-29 15:00 0 0 南京枫帆 南京枫帆 2-1 青岛中能 青島中能 0 1 1-1
30 中乙B 11-29 15:00 0 0 西安FC 西安FC 2-2 北京理工 北京理工 0 0 0-2
31 中乙B 11-29 15:00 0 0 江苏盐城鼎立 江蘇鹽城 1-1 内蒙古草上飞 內蒙古草上飛 0 0 1-0
32 日职乙 11-29 15:00 3 0 枥木SC 櫪木SC 2-0 山口雷法 山口雷法 1 0 0-0
33 日职乙 11-29 15:00 0 0 町田泽维亚 町田澤維亞 0-3 群马草津温泉 草津溫泉 2 0 0-1
34 日职乙 11-29 15:00 1 0 甲府风林 甲府風林 0-0 山形山神 山形山神 0 0 0-0
35 球会友谊 11-29 15:00 3 0 半岛电力 半島電力 1-7 布里斯班狮吼 布里斯本獅吼 1 0 1-4 *两球 3.5/4
36 香港超 11-29 15:00 6 0 杰志 傑志 1-1 愉园 愉園 2 0 0-1
37 日室内足 11-29 15:30 0 0 横滨SCC五人足 橫濱體育五人足 0-1 大阪室内足球队 大阪室內足球隊 0 0 0-0
38 香港乙 11-29 15:30 5 0 聖約瑟 聖約瑟 1-1 葵青 葵青 2 0 0-1
39 香港乙 11-29 15:30 3 0 九龙城 九龍城 3-2 浩运 浩運 1 0 2-1
40 香港乙 11-29 15:30 0 0 屯门 屯門 1-2 观塘 觀塘 1 0 0-0
41 香港乙 11-29 15:30 0 0 淦源 淦源 0-2 花花 花花 0 0 0-0
42 香港甲 11-29 15:30 1 0 南华 南華 0-1 沙田 沙田體育會 1 0 0-0
43 香港甲 11-29 15:30 1 0 黃大仙 黃大仙 0-5 东区 東區 2 0 0-3
44 香港甲 11-29 15:30 2 0 永义 永義 2-1 中西区 中西區 0 0 1-1
45 中协杯 11-29 15:35 0 0 广州富力 廣州富力 6-1 苏州东吴 蘇州東吳 1 0 3-0
46 中台联 11-29 16:00 3 0 北市大同 北市大同 3-1 台南钢铁 臺南鋼鐵 1 1 1-1
47 中台联 11-29 16:00 2 0 航源 航源 1-3 台湾电力 臺灣電力 3 0 1-3
48 中台联 11-29 16:00 0 0 台城狮子 臺城獅子 1-2 台体大 臺體大 1 0 1-2
49 中台联 11-29 16:00 0 0 铭传大学 銘傳大學 1-0 台中未来 臺中未來 2 1 1-0
50 南协杯U17 11-29 16:00 0 0 安哥拉U17 安哥拉U17 2-1 马拉维U17 馬拉威U17 0 0 2-1
51 日职联 11-29 16:00 1 0 大阪钢巴 大阪飛腳 1-1 鸟栖沙岩 鳥栖沙岩 2 0 0-1
52 格鲁乙 11-29 16:00 4 1 舒华丹尼 舒華丹尼 2-1 萨古拉利 薩古拉利 1 0 0-0
53 格鲁乙 11-29 16:00 3 0 舒库拉 舒庫拉 0-1 WIT格鲁吉亚 WIT格魯吉亞 0 0 0-0 球半 2.5/3
54 格鲁乙 11-29 16:00 2 0 祖格迪迪 祖格迪迪 0-0 施安尼 施安尼 3 0 0-0
55 格鲁乙 11-29 16:00 1 0 美拉尼 瑪瑞尼 0-0 加格拉 加格拉 2 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
56 越青锦U21 11-29 16:00 0 0 岘港U21 峴港U21 0-0 多乐U21 多樂U21 2 0 0-0
57 越青锦U21 11-29 16:00 3 0 宋兰义安U21 宋蘭義安U21 0-1 人民公安U21 人民公安U21 0 0 0-0
58 泰乙 11-29 16:45 0 0 直流 FC 直流 FC 2-2 赤大布瑞 赤大布瑞 1 0 2-1
59 泰乙 11-29 16:45 1 0 通布里易三仓 通布里易三倉 0-1 拉吉帕察 拉吉帕察 2 0 0-1
60 泰乙 11-29 16:45 0 0 班布昂FC 班布昂FC 1-0 泰国皇家舰队 泰國皇家艦隊 3 1 0-0
61 泰乙 11-29 16:45 1 0 国际曼谷 國際曼谷 0-0 泰国皇家陆军 泰國皇家陸軍 0 0 0-0
62 泰乙 11-29 16:45 4 0 干坚帕 幹堅帕 0-1 辛哈GB 辛哈GB 4 0 0-0
63 泰乙 11-29 16:45 2 0 博乐大学 博樂大學 1-2 通布里联 通布裏聯 1 0 1-1
64 泰乙 11-29 16:45 2 0 玛哈沙拉堪联 瑪哈沙拉堪聯 4-2 苏林苏格尔 蘇林蘇格爾 3 0 2-1
65 泰乙 11-29 16:45 1 0 弗拉姆曼谷FC 弗拉姆曼谷FC 1-1 曼谷FC 曼谷FC 1 0 0-1
66 泰乙 11-29 16:45 2 0 沃特伯特足球俱乐部 沃特伯特足球俱乐部 1-2 程逸府 程逸府 2 0 0-1
67 乌兹甲A升 11-29 17:00 0 0 休尔坦古佐 舒爾坦古扎爾 1-2 萨马尔罕迪纳摩 薩馬爾罕戴拿模 0 0 0-0
68 乌兹超 11-29 17:00 1 0 安迪江 安迪江 0-1 库卢维赤克肯德 庫盧維赤克肯德 0 0 0-0
69 乌兹超 11-29 17:00 6 0 比克波德 比克波德 1-0 特尔梅兹 特爾梅茲 1 0 0-0
70 乌兹超 11-29 17:00 3 0 布哈拉 布哈拉 1-3 马沙尔 馬沙爾 0 0 0-0
71 乌兹超 11-29 17:00 2 0 索格迪纳吉扎克 索格迪納吉扎克 1-0 克孜勒库姆 克孜勒庫姆 1 0 0-0
72 俄超 11-29 17:00 3 0 乌拉尔 烏拉爾 1-0 PFC索治 PFC索治 4 1 0-0
73 泰乙 11-29 17:00 5 0 北曼谷学院 北曼谷學院 2-0 湛杵日联 湛杵日聯 3 0 1-0
74 泰乙 11-29 17:00 5 0 昂同 昂同 2-0 沙拉武里 沙拉武里 2 0 2-0
75 泰乙 11-29 17:00 3 0 昆肯莫丁丹 昆肯莫丁丹 1-3 耶梭通府FC 耶梭通府FC 3 0 0-1
76 泰乙 11-29 17:00 1 0 土星联 土星聯 3-0 雅罗城 雅羅城 3 0 1-0
77 泰乙 11-29 17:00 2 0 苏林 蘇林 1-1 那空拉查斯马联 那空拉查斯馬聯 2 0 0-0
78 泰乙 11-29 17:00 4 0 纳空塔马拉 納空塔馬拉 4-3 帕塔隆 帕塔隆 1 0 2-1
79 乌兹超 11-29 17:30 1 1 本尤德科 賓約哥 0-1 纳萨夫 納薩夫 1 0 0-1
80 乌兹超 11-29 17:30 1 0 曼干纳弗巴霍 納曼干納弗巴霍 0-0 奥马利克 奧馬利克 2 1 0-0
81 奥乙 11-29 17:30 3 0 奥地利克拉根福 奧地利克拉根福 2-1 奥地利卢斯特瑙 奧地利路斯登洛 2 0 1-1
82 斯伐甲 11-29 17:30 0 0 阿特梅迪亚 柏沙卡 2-0 斯洛云B队 斯洛雲B隊 1 0 1-0
83 新加坡联 11-29 17:30 0 0 幼狮队 幼獅隊 0-4 狮城水手 獅城水手 2 0 0-2
84 新加坡联 11-29 17:30 1 0 新泻天鹅乙队 新潟天鵝乙隊 1-4 淡宾尼斯队 淡濱尼流浪隊 2 0 1-0
85 香港超 11-29 17:30 2 0 理文 理文 2-3 东方体育会 東方體育會 2 0 2-2
86 俄甲 11-29 18:00 1 0 叶尼塞 克拉斯諾亞爾斯克 1-0 伊凡诺沃 泰提席克 3 0 1-0
87 保乙 11-29 18:00 1 0 斯夫格 斯普地特 5-1 塞普特姆里 塞普特姆里 1 0 2-0
88 保乙 11-29 18:00 3 0 多布鲁察 多布魯察 2-1 赫巴 赫巴 4 0 2-1
89 土丙D 11-29 18:00 2 0 凯尔基特 凱爾基特 1-1 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 布爾薩耶爾德勒姆士邦 0 0 0-1
90 土丙D 11-29 18:00 3 0 慕拉斯堡 慕拉斯堡 1-1 阿蒂亚马尼体育 艾迪亞曼士邦 2 0 1-0
91 土丙D 11-29 18:00 0 0 叶内奥都斯 叶内奥都斯 0-0 杜茲塞 杜茲塞 0 0 0-0
92 土丙D 11-29 18:00 0 0 阿卡沙雷士邦 阿卡沙雷士邦 1-0 卡拉科普鲁 卡拉科普魯 0 0 1-0
93 土丙D 11-29 18:00 0 0 帕加马 帕加馬 0-0 拜拉姆贝沙 拜拉姆貝沙 0 0 0-0
94 土丙D 11-29 18:00 0 0 莫达芬 莫达芬 1-2 比莱吉克奥泽尔 比萊吉克奧澤爾 0 0 0-0
95 土丙D 11-29 18:00 0 1 苏坦贝利 蘇坦貝利 0-1 凯斯特尔 凱斯特爾 0 0 0-0
96 土丙D 11-29 18:00 0 0 土库克鲁兹卡雷 土庫克魯茲卡雷 2-1 西利夫里士邦 錫利維斯 0 1 0-0
97 土乙白 11-29 18:00 3 0 古姆森士邦 古姆森士邦 0-3 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 烏塔斯烏沙克士邦 2 0 0-0 *平/半 3.5
98 土乙白 11-29 18:00 1 0 阿菲永士邦 阿菲永士邦 2-2 阿美德 阿美德 3 0 0-1
99 土乙白 11-29 18:00 2 0 科鲁姆 科魯姆 2-2 俄辛康士邦 俄辛康士邦 1 0 0-1
100 土乙白 11-29 18:00 4 0 高卡尔利 高卡爾利 3-0 卡拉曼马士邦 卡拉曼馬士邦 2 0 0-0
101 土乙白 11-29 18:00 2 0 文尼沙BB 文尼沙BB 6-1 赫克莫古特拉仲 赫克莫古特拉仲 5 0 4-0
102 土乙白 11-29 18:00 0 0 尼日德 尼日德 0-2 安卡拉德米斯堡 安卡拉德米斯堡 1 0 0-1
103 土乙白 11-29 18:00 4 0 祖古尔达克 祖古爾達克 4-1 哈斯特帕 哈錫迪比 4 0 3-1
104 土乙白 11-29 18:00 0 1 萨热耶尔 沙里耶爾 3-0 山路法斯堡 山路法斯堡 0 0 2-0
105 土乙红 11-29 18:00 3 0 锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 錫瓦斯貝萊迪耶 2-0 加斯塔摩奴士邦 加斯塔摩奴士邦 1 0 1-0
106 土乙红 11-29 18:00 1 0 布格萨斯 布格薩斯 0-2 布沙尼路费斯堡 布沙尼路費斯堡 0 0 0-2
107 土乙红 11-29 18:00 3 0 伊梅斯古特 伊梅斯古特 4-1 阿纳多卢 塞克爾士邦 0 0 2-1
108 土乙红 11-29 18:00 3 0 基森海尔 基森海爾 3-0 波德鲁姆士邦 波德魯姆士邦 2 0 2-0
109 土乙红 11-29 18:00 3 0 佩迪卡斯堡 佩迪卡斯堡 0-2 沙卡亚斯普 沙卡亞斯普 2 0 0-1
110 土乙红 11-29 18:00 2 0 塞里克 塞里克 1-1 基克拉尔利士邦 基克拉爾利士邦 4 1 0-1
111 土乙红 11-29 18:00 2 0 杜古雷士邦 杜古雷士邦 2-1 伊尤斯堡 伊約普 0 0 1-0
112 土乙红 11-29 18:00 0 0 巴伊布特 巴伊布特 2-3 贝拉迪亚士邦 貝拉迪亞士邦 0 0 0-2
113 土乙红 11-29 18:00 0 0 伊拉兹斯堡 埃拉澤 0-3 帕萨士邦 帕薩士邦 0 0 0-1
114 土乙红 11-29 18:00 0 0 卡拉比克体育 卡拉布克 0-3 塔鲁苏斯 塔蘇斯 0 0 0-1
115 塞尔U19 11-29 18:00 0 0 OFK贝尔格莱德U19 OFK貝爾格萊德U19 2-0 特拉亚尔U19 特拉亞爾U19 1 0 0-0
116 塞尔U19 11-29 18:00 3 0 沃伊沃迪纳U19 禾獲甸拿U19 1-1 贝尔格莱德拉德U19 貝爾格萊德拉德U19 3 0 1-1
117 塞尔U19 11-29 18:00 1 0 瑞德尼基U19 瑞德尼基U19 2-1 马拉多特U19 馬拉多特U19 1 0 2-1
118 格鲁乙 11-29 18:00 1 0 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 0-10 鲁斯塔维 魯斯塔維 0 0 0-5
119 波兰丁 11-29 18:00 3 0 佐维耶茨基 佐維耶茨基 2-2 莱吉奥诺维亚 萊吉奧諾維亞 3 0 2-1
120 泰超 11-29 18:00 3 0 巴蜀基利 巴蜀基利 4-2 泰拉特 泰拉特 0 0 1-1
121 罗U19 11-29 18:00 2 0 加斯梅登U19 加斯梅登U19 1-1 克卢日U19 克盧日U19 3 0 0-1
122 肯尼超 11-29 18:00 2 0 波斯塔流浪 波斯塔流浪 0-3 KCB足球俱乐部 KCB足球俱樂部 1 0 0-1
123 西青U19 11-29 18:00 1 0 巴塞罗那U19 巴塞隆拿U19 1-0 达门U19 達門U19 2 0 0-0
124 阿塞超 11-29 18:00 4 1 克斯拉 克斯拉 1-1 沙巴巴库 沙巴巴庫 3 0 0-0
125 阿美甲 11-29 18:00 0 0 勒那因 勒那因 1-0 塞万青年 塞萬青年 0 0 1-0
126 肯尼超 11-29 18:05 1 0 内罗毕星城 內羅畢星城 2-0 恩佐亚联 恩佐亞聯 0 0 2-0
127 波兰丁 11-29 18:15 3 0 帕利坎 帕利坎 2-2 斯维特 斯維特 3 0 0-2
128 罗杯 11-29 18:15 3 0 里彭斯亚 里彭斯亞 1-5 阿斯特拉 阿斯特拉吉爾古 1 0 1-1
129 西丁 11-29 18:15 3 0 散图楚 散圖楚 2-1 索莫罗斯特罗 索莫羅斯特羅 2 0 2-1
130 越青锦U21 11-29 18:15 0 0 甫宪U21 甫憲U21 2-0 桑纳庆和U21 桑納慶和U21 0 0 2-0
131 越青锦U21 11-29 18:15 3 0 西宁U21 西寧U21 0-2 黄安嘉莱U21 黃安嘉萊U21 2 0 0-1
132 土甲 11-29 18:30 3 0 班迪马士邦 班迪馬士邦 1-0 巴里科斯士邦 巴里科斯士邦 5 0 0-0
133 土甲 11-29 18:30 4 0 克斯欧仁古库 克斯歐仁古庫 1-0 阿达纳迪美斯普 阿達納迪美斯普 1 1 1-0
134 土超 11-29 18:30 3 0 埃祖姆BB 艾蘇林 2-2 安塔利亚体育 安塔利亞 2 1 1-0
135 西丁 11-29 18:30 4 1 咯斯腾瑟 咯斯騰瑟 1-0 爱斯湐拉斯 愛斯湐拉斯 3 0 0-0
136 西丁 11-29 18:30 1 0 萨拉戈萨B队 薩拉戈薩B隊 1-1 蒙松 蒙松 4 0 0-1
137 西丁 11-29 18:30 0 0 皇家社会C队 皇家蘇斯達C隊 4-1 欧雷拉昂达罗拉 歐雷拉昂達羅拉 0 0 2-1
138 西丁 11-29 18:30 2 0 阿尔卡拉山 阿尔卡拉山 0-0 圣塔阿纳 聖塔阿納 4 0 0-0
139 西丁 11-29 18:30 0 0 CD阿拉莫 CD阿拉莫 1-1 特里巴尔 特里巴爾 0 0 0-1
140 西丁 11-29 18:30 3 0 埃纳雷斯 埃納雷斯 0-1 阿达维联 阿達維聯 0 0 0-1
141 西丁 11-29 18:30 0 0 维拉文特 维拉文特 1-0 皇家阿安爵之 皇家阿安爵之 0 0 1-0
142 西丁 11-29 18:30 1 0 艾科坎B队 艾高干B隊 3-0 埃斯庫埃拉 埃斯庫埃拉 3 0 0-0
143 西丁 11-29 18:30 0 0 塔马瑞特 塔馬瑞特 0-0 贝尔奇特 貝爾奇特 0 0 0-0
144 西丁 11-29 18:30 0 0 伊雷斯卡斯 伊雷斯卡斯 2-1 托莱多 托萊多 0 0 0-1
145 西丁 11-29 18:30 0 0 拉尤宁CF 拉尤寧CF 1-1 UCAM卡塔捷拿 UCAM卡泰真拿 0 0 1-1
146 西丙2 11-29 18:30 2 0 波图哥尼迪 波圖哥尼迪 0-1 拉瑞都 拉瑞都 3 0 0-1
147 西丙3 11-29 18:30 3 0 奥瑞韦拉 奧利維拿 1-0 彭拿迪坡缇瓦 彭拿迪坡緹瓦 1 0 0-0
148 西丙3 11-29 18:30 3 0 比利亚雷亚尔B队 維拉利爾B隊 1-1 梅斯塔拉 華倫西亞B隊 2 0 0-0
149 西丁 11-29 18:45 0 0 空达 空達 0-2 利亚内斯 利亞內斯 0 0 0-0
150 俄甲 11-29 19:00 1 0 克拉斯诺达尔B队 克拉斯諾達爾B隊 1-1 阿克伦托格里蒂 阿克倫托格里蒂 3 1 0-0
151 俄甲 11-29 19:00 5 1 奥伦堡加索维克 奧倫堡 2-1 苏维埃之翼 蘇維杜夫 4 1 1-0
152 俄甲 11-29 19:00 2 0 莫斯科斯巴达B队 莫斯科斯巴達B隊 1-2 艾立叙欧斯克 艾立叙欧姆斯克 4 0 0-1
153 俄甲 11-29 19:00 1 0 韦莱斯 韋萊斯 4-2 辛历克 辛歷克 1 0 1-1
154 俄超 11-29 19:00 3 0 乌法 烏法 4-0 坦波夫斯巴达 坦波夫斯巴達 4 1 2-0
155 坦桑超 11-29 19:00 1 0 坦桑尼亚监狱 坦桑尼亞監獄 2-0 姆瓦杜伊FC 姆瓦杜伊FC 1 0 1-0
156 塞尔U19 11-29 19:00 1 0 拉尼奇1923U19 拉尼奇1923U19 1-1 IMT诺维贝尔格莱德U19 IMT諾維貝爾格萊德U19 0 0 0-0
157 摩尔甲 11-29 19:00 0 0 弗洛列什蒂 弗洛列什蒂 0-1 佩特罗古 佩特羅古 0 0 0-1
158 摩尔甲 11-29 19:00 1 0 奥特迪纳摩 奧特戴拿模 1-1 达西亚布卡尼 達西亞布卡尼 1 0 0-0
159 波青联 11-29 19:00 0 0 列治普斯纳青年队 列治普斯納青年隊 3-1 克拉科维亚青年队 克拉科維亞青年隊 0 0 1-0
160 波青联 11-29 19:00 0 0 克拉科夫青年队 克拉科夫青年隊 0-2 沙斯辛青年队 沙斯辛青年隊 0 0 0-1
161 波青联 11-29 19:00 0 0 萨比利斯青年队 薩比利斯青年隊 4-2 历基亚青年队 歷基亞青年隊 0 1 1-1
162 波青联 11-29 19:00 0 0 哥罗纳青年队 哥羅那青年隊 2-2 列治亚青年队 列治亞青年隊 0 0 0-1
163 泰乙 11-29 19:00 1 0 巴东市 巴東市 0-0 苏拉特他尼城FC 素叻他尼市 1 0 0-0
164 泰甲 11-29 19:00 1 0 那可恩普拉托姆 那可恩普拉托姆 4-3 乌隆他尼 烏隆他尼 1 0 1-1
165 泰甲 11-29 19:00 1 0 南邦 南邦 3-1 沙木沙克 薩穆特松柯恩 2 0 2-1
166 泰超 11-29 19:00 1 0 曼谷联合队 曼谷聯合隊 1-1 特罗萨萨纳 BEC泰路 4 0 0-1
167 爱沙乙 11-29 19:00 0 0 塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙盧查瑪 1-3 帕尔努JK 帕爾努JK 1 0 1-2
168 爱沙甲 11-29 19:00 4 0 佛洛拉 派德 1-7 科罗拉 科羅拉 0 0 1-2
169 葡U23 11-29 19:00 2 0 马里迪莫U23 馬里迪莫U23 3-3 埃斯托里尔U23 伊斯托里爾U23 2 0 2-1
170 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 1 1 安拿迪亚 安拿迪亞 0-0 阿格达 阿格達 6 0 0-0
171 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 1 1 贝伦尼斯B队 貝倫尼斯B隊 0-1 业余明星 業餘明星 3 1 0-0
172 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 2 0 布里托 布里托 1-2 马尔提诺 馬爾提諾 1 0 0-2
173 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 2 1 CD塞維拉 CD塞維拉 1-0 方迪马里亚 方迪馬里亞 1 0 0-0
174 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 3 0 宾汉路云斯 賓荷諾雲斯 1-1 艾禾拿青年 艾禾拿青年 3 0 1-1
175 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 1 0 刚多玛 干度馬 2-0 柏德拉斯 柏德拉斯 2 0 0-0
176 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 4 0 韦尔瓦和平之队 韋爾瓦和平之隊 2-2 卡拉宾尼海伦斯 卡拉賓尼海倫斯 6 1 0-1
177 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 2 1 洛利斯 洛利斯 0-2 路林哈尼斯 路林哈尼斯 2 0 0-2
178 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 0 0 路西塔尼亞 路斯坦尼亞 5-1 CCDR维拉科特斯 CCDR維拉科特斯 0 0 3-1
179 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 3 0 梅尔林伦斯 米列蘭尼斯 2-0 维达戈FC 維達戈FC 1 0 1-0
180 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 2 1 蒙甸伦斯 蒙甸倫斯 1-3 贝尔科SC 貝爾科SC 4 0 0-1
181 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 2 0 莫尔塔古 莫爾塔古 1-1 奥莱鲁什 奧萊魯什 3 1 0-0
182 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 3 0 欧汉尼斯 奧漢倫斯 1-0 莫卡拉帕琛斯 莫卡拉帕琛斯 3 0 1-0
183 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 2 0 蒙蒂霍奧林匹克 蒙蒂霍奧林匹克 0-3 拉博佩克塞 拉博佩克塞 0 0 0-3
184 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 3 0 奥利维拉 奧利維拉 1-3 本菲卡卡斯特罗 本菲卡卡斯特羅 2 0 0-1
185 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 0 0 萨古伊罗斯 薩古伊羅斯 0-1 泰罗芬斯 泰羅芬斯 4 0 0-0
186 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 2 0 乔奥维尔 喬奧維爾 1-1 阿德卡斯特罗 阿德卡斯特羅 5 0 0-0
187 葡锦标 11-29 19:00 2 0 施坦尼斯 施坦尼斯 0-0 阿凯恩斯 阿凱恩斯 2 0 0-0
188 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 莫斯托莱CF 莫斯托萊CF 1-2 平托体育会 平托體育會 0 0 0-1
189 西丁 11-29 19:00 3 0 波尔沃林 波爾沃林 1-0 乌德帕奥萨科 烏德帕奧薩科 5 0 0-0
190 西丁 11-29 19:00 3 1 科尔多瓦B队 科爾多瓦B隊 0-0 卡斯迪乐加 卡斯迪樂加 3 0 0-0
191 西丁 11-29 19:00 1 0 塞维利亚C队 西維爾C隊 1-0 科利亚 科利亞 4 0 0-0
192 西丁 11-29 19:00 3 0 萨雷斯 薩雷斯 1-0 CD罗塔 CD羅塔 5 1 1-0
193 西丁 11-29 19:00 3 0 皇家马洛卡B队 馬略卡B隊 0-0 圣拉费尔 聖拉費爾 2 0 0-0
194 西丁 11-29 19:00 4 0 SD波特曼 SD波特曼 1-2 CE安得拉特克斯 CE安得拉特克斯 3 0 1-1
195 西丁 11-29 19:00 2 0 EDMF胡拉 EDMF胡拉 0-1 托塔納 托塔納 6 0 0-1
196 西丁 11-29 19:00 6 0 洛卡FC 洛卡FC 1-2 苏达得穆尔西亚 蘇達得穆爾西亞 3 0 1-1
197 西丁 11-29 19:00 3 0 丰特德坎托斯 丰特德坎托斯 1-3 奥利万扎 奧利萬紮 4 0 1-1
198 西丁 11-29 19:00 2 0 UD洛哥尼斯B UD洛哥尼斯B 2-1 纳塞拉 納塞拉 2 0 1-0
199 西丁 11-29 19:00 2 0 雅古 雅古 2-1 普拉德洪 普拉德洪 3 0 1-0
200 西丁 11-29 19:00 3 0 普尔托兰诺 卡沃索特羅 1-0 阿尔巴塞特B队 阿爾巴塞特B隊 3 0 1-0
201 西丁 11-29 19:00 4 0 瓦洛宾 瓦洛賓 0-1 皇家阿维勒斯 皇家阿維勒斯 2 0 0-1
202 西丁 11-29 19:00 2 1 戈阿尼佐 戈阿尼佐 0-1 塞莱阿 塞莱阿 5 0 0-1
203 西丁 11-29 19:00 5 0 霍塔 霍塔 1-2 切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯 切達約拉德爾瓦萊斯 2 0 0-1
204 西丁 11-29 19:00 2 0 卡斯特利德费尔斯 卡斯特利德費爾斯 1-2 桑特菲路恩斯 桑特菲路恩斯 2 0 0-1
205 西丁 11-29 19:00 3 1 圣特安德雷 聖安德魯 2-2 赫罗纳B队 傑羅納B隊 2 0 2-1
206 西丁 11-29 19:00 6 1 托伦CF 托倫CF 1-0 新罗CF 新羅CF 6 0 0-0
207 西丁 11-29 19:00 3 0 雷加利斯B队 雷加利斯B隊 1-1 莫斯图勒士 莫斯圖勒士 4 0 0-0
208 西丁 11-29 19:00 4 0 波卒埃洛 波卒埃洛 0-0 艾卡拉亨拿利斯 艾卡拉亨拿利斯 3 0 0-0
209 西丁 11-29 19:00 1 0 比罗门萨斯 比羅門薩斯 4-0 努曼西亚B队 紐文西亞B隊 3 0 2-0
210 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 马拉加B队 馬拉加B隊 3-0 莫特里尔 莫特裏爾 0 0 1-0
211 西丁 11-29 19:00 2 0 卡些连奴 卡些連奴 1-0 CF特鲁希略 CF特鲁希略 2 1 0-0
212 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 亚古拉斯 亞古拉斯 5-0 SFC米勒娃 SFC米勒娃 0 0 5-0
213 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 巴巴斯托 巴巴斯特路 0-0 乌特波 烏特波 0 0 0-0
214 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 萨利涅纳 CD塞里內納 3-2 罗贝勒斯 羅貝勒斯 0 0 0-0
215 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 CD瓦尔德 CD瓦爾德 2-0 班尼法 班尼法 0 0 0-0
216 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 UD利亚内拉 UD利亞內拉 3-1 克耶雷斯 克耶雷斯 0 0 2-0
217 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 尼能瑟 尼能瑟 2-0 帕拉维亚诺 帕拉維亞諾 0 0 1-0
218 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 El圣马田 EI聖馬田 3-1 维拉德索托 維拉德索托 0 0 0-0
219 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 CE曼雷萨 CE曼雷薩 1-0 坡巴拉马夫密 坡巴拉馬夫密 0 0 0-0
220 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 华历简奴B队 華歷簡奴B隊 0-0 平地FC 平地FC 0 0 0-0
221 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 波利艾美利亚 波利艾美利亞 1-1 韦托塔哈尔 韋托塔哈爾 0 0 0-0
222 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 CD休伊特 CD休伊特 1-1 托雷佩罗希尔 托雷佩羅希爾 0 0 0-0
223 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 特雷唐吉莫诺 特雷唐吉莫諾 3-3 艾美利亚B队 艾美利亞B隊 0 0 0-3
224 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 安东亚诺 安東亞諾 0-2 洛斯巴里奥斯 洛斯巴里奥斯 0 0 0-0
225 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 拉彭马 拉彭馬 0-0 赫雷纳 赫雷納 0 0 0-0
226 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 波特曼利 波特曼利 1-2 安德拉特克斯 安德拉特克斯 0 0 1-1
227 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 UD洛杉矶加雷斯 UD洛杉磯加雷斯 1-0 穆尔西亚城B队 梅西亞B隊 0 0 1-0
228 西丁 11-29 19:00 0 0 姆勒诺 姆勒諾 0-0 米涅拉 米涅拉 0 0 0-0
229 西丁 11-29 19:00 1 0 普拉森西亚 普拉森西亞 4-0 比坎帕纳里奥 比坎帕纳里奥 2 0 1-0
230 西丙1 11-29 19:00 5 0 克鲁肖 克魯肖 2-1 圭久洛 圭久洛 3 1 2-1
231 西丙1 11-29 19:00 1 0 科瓦栋卡 科瓦棟卡 2-0 希洪竞技B队 希杭B隊 3 0 1-0
232 西丙1 11-29 19:00 2 0 利阿达 利阿達 0-0 奥维多B队 奧維多B隊 2 0 0-0
233 西丙2 11-29 19:00 5 0 艾甲 艾甲 0-0 SD朗洛尼斯 SD朗洛尼斯 3 0 0-0
234 西丙2 11-29 19:00 3 0 图德拉诺 圖德拉諾 1-3 木提维拉 木提維拉 2 0 1-1
235 西丙3 11-29 19:00 4 0 伊维萨 伊維薩 1-0 赫库斯 靴格拉斯 4 0 0-0
236 西丙3 11-29 19:00 4 0 利云特UD 利雲特B隊 3-1 阿齐纳塔 阿齊納塔 3 0 2-1
237 西丙3 11-29 19:00 3 0 巴达隆纳 巴達隆拿 0-1 西班牙人B 愛斯賓奴B隊 5 1 0-1
238 西丙3 11-29 19:00 5 0 塔拉戈纳 塔拉哥納 5-0 豪斯彼得利特 奧斯皮塔萊特 3 1 1-0 半球 2/2.5
239 西丙4 11-29 19:00 2 0 林恩斯 林恩斯 0-0 拉斯彭马斯竞技 拉斯彭馬斯競技 5 1 0-0
240 西丙4 11-29 19:00 3 1 格拉那达B队 格蘭納達B隊 0-0 皇家贝蒂斯B队 貝迪斯B隊 2 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
241 西丙4 11-29 19:00 2 0 UCAM穆西亚 UCAM穆西亞 1-0 罗卡竞技 洛卡 4 1 0-0 半/一 2/2.5
242 西丙5 11-29 19:00 5 0 英特纳辛纳马德里 英特納辛納馬德里 1-2 瑞欧马加达宏达 瑞歐馬加達宏達 5 0 0-1 平手 2/2.5
243 西丙5 11-29 19:00 3 1 纳华尔卡内罗 納華爾卡內羅 3-3 巴利阿里 巴利阿里 7 0 0-1 *平/半 2
244 西丙5 11-29 19:00 4 0 珀布伦斯 波布倫斯 2-2 皇家马德里B队 皇家馬德里B隊 0 0 1-0 平手 2/2.5
245 西丙5 11-29 19:00 3 0 圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 聖瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 3-1 拉斯洛查斯 拉斯洛查斯 0 0 1-1 平/半 2/2.5
246 西丙5 11-29 19:00 3 2 塔拉维亚 塔拉維亞 0-3 巴达祖斯 巴達祖斯 3 1 0-0 *平/半 2/2.5
247 西丙5 11-29 19:00 3 0 美利拉 美利拉 1-2 索库埃利亚莫斯 索庫埃利亞莫斯 3 0 1-0 平/半 2/2.5
248 西丙5 11-29 19:00 3 1 比利亚罗夫莱多 比利亞羅夫萊多 1-2 维拉鲁比亚 維拉魯比亞 3 0 1-1 *平/半 2/2.5
249 西女乙 11-29 19:00 3 0 塞奇艾丝珀足女足 塞奇艾丝珀足女足 6-0 西班牙人B队女足 愛斯賓奴B隊女足 3 0 5-0
250 西室内足 11-29 19:00 0 0 莱万特室内足球队 利雲特室內足球隊 2-3 帕尔马室内足球队 帕爾馬室內足球隊 0 0 0-2
251 西青U19 11-29 19:00 1 0 阿尔沃拉亚U19 阿爾沃拉亞U19 1-3 利云特U19 利雲特U19 1 0 1-2
252 西青U19 11-29 19:00 3 0 康克斯圣地亚哥U19 康克斯聖地亞哥U19 1-1 卢高U19 盧高U19 3 0 1-0
253 西青U19 11-29 19:00 1 0 瓦拉多利德U19 華拉度列U19 2-0 莫斯图勒士U19 莫斯圖勒士U19 3 0 2-0
254 赞比亚超 11-29 19:00 1 0 布尔德肯FC 布爾德肯FC 1-2 卢姆瓦纳 盧姆瓦納 2 0 0-0
255 黑山乙 11-29 19:00 1 0 耶汀斯特沃BP 捷迪斯沃 1-1 博凯列 博凱列 5 0 0-1
256 黑山乙 11-29 19:00 3 0 摩拿 摩拿 0-0 贝雷尼 貝雷尼 4 0 0-0
257 黑山乙 11-29 19:00 0 0 伊巴罗扎伊 伊巴羅紮伊 1-1 KOM朴高利卡 KOM樸高利卡 0 1 0-1
258 乌兹超 11-29 19:15 0 0 塔什干火车头 塔什乾火車頭 0-1 塔什干棉农 柏克塔哥 0 0 0-1
259 伊朗甲 11-29 19:15 2 0 巴德兰德黑兰 巴德蘭德黑蘭 1-0 霍拉马巴德 霍拉馬巴德 3 0 1-0
260 伊朗甲 11-29 19:15 1 0 乔卡塔利什 喬卡塔利什 0-2 马拉云 馬拉雲 1 0 0-2
261 伊朗甲 11-29 19:15 0 0 塔拉依萨纳萨维 塔拉依薩納薩維 1-2 胡泽斯坦 胡澤斯坦 0 0 0-0
262 伊朗甲 11-29 19:15 1 0 克尔曼 克爾曼 1-0 沙辛布什尔 沙欣布希爾 0 0 0-0
263 伊朗甲 11-29 19:15 1 0 乌尔米耶 烏爾米耶 0-0 厄尔布尔士 厄爾布爾士 3 0 0-0
264 伊朗甲 11-29 19:15 2 0 斯兰泽游牧者 斯蘭澤游牧者 0-1 阿尔曼戈哈尔 阿爾曼戈哈爾 5 1 0-1
265 波青联 11-29 19:15 0 0 斯拉斯克青年队 斯拉斯克青年隊 1-1 札布塞青年队 劄布塞青年隊 0 0 1-0
266 荷乙 11-29 19:15 3 0 FC埃因霍温 FC燕豪芬 3-2 格拉夫夏普 迪加史卓普 1 0 1-1
267 荷甲 11-29 19:15 0 0 维迪斯 維迪斯 2-0 福图纳锡塔德 幸運薛達 3 0 0-0
268 葡甲 11-29 19:15 1 0 科英布拉大学 科英布拉大學 2-1 科维良 高維拿 1 0 2-0
269 西丁 11-29 19:15 3 0 UE桑特 UE桑特 0-1 费格雷斯 费格雷斯 2 0 0-0
270 印度超 11-29 19:30 0 1 詹谢普尔 詹謝普爾 2-2 奥迪萨 奧迪薩 4 0 2-0
271 意丙1A 11-29 19:30 1 0 奧尔比亚 奧爾比亞 2-1 祖云达斯U23 祖雲達斯U23 2 1 1-0
272 意甲 11-29 19:30 3 0 拉齐奥 拉素 1-3 乌迪内斯 烏甸尼斯 4 0 0-2
273 斯伐甲 11-29 19:30 3 0 沙莫林 沙莫林 0-1 拜斯迪卡 拜斯迪卡 2 0 0-0
274 波兰丁 11-29 19:30 2 0 LKS拉戈 LKS拉戈 1-4 斯塔沃拉 斯塔沃拉 1 0 0-3
275 泰超 11-29 19:30 4 0 武里南 武里南聯 1-3 北榄城 北榄城 3 0 1-1
276 罗杯 11-29 19:30 2 0 胡萨那胡西 胡薩那胡西 2-8 克卢日大学 古積大學 5 0 1-5
277 西丁 11-29 19:30 2 0 桑塔尼 桑塔尼 1-0 缚汶特拉 縛汶特拉 5 0 1-0
278 西青U19 11-29 19:30 1 0 玛丽娜体育U19 瑪麗娜體育U19 3-1 阿雷纳尔U19 阿雷納爾U19 1 1 1-0
279 中协杯 11-29 19:35 1 0 山东鲁能泰山 山東魯能泰山 2-0 浙江绿城 浙江綠城 0 0 0-0
280 波兰甲 11-29 19:40 3 0 维德祖罗茲 威德優 2-1 阿尔卡 阿卡 2 0 1-0 平手 2/2.5
281 伊朗甲 11-29 19:45 0 0 帕尔斯布什尔 帕爾斯布什爾 2-1 库内巴博勒 庫內巴博勒 0 0 0-0
282 波兰乙 11-29 19:45 3 0 GKS卡托威斯 卡杜華斯 2-1 莫托路宾 莫托路賓 4 0 0-0
283 乌克超 11-29 20:00 3 0 米尼 米尼 0-3 柔亚 索爾亞 1 0 0-0
284 俄甲 11-29 20:00 3 0 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 阿蘭尼亞瓦拉 0-0 诺夫哥罗德 諾夫哥羅德 6 0 0-0
285 俄甲 11-29 20:00 2 0 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 莫斯科切爾塔諾沃 1-0 下卡姆斯克石油 內弗特赫米克 3 1 0-0
286 俄甲 11-29 20:00 3 0 沃尔加阿斯特拉罕 沃爾加阿斯特拉罕 2-1 恰卡 恰卡 2 0 1-0
287 保超 11-29 20:00 1 0 卢多格德斯 盧多格德斯 2-1 华拉特莎 華拉特莎 1 0 2-1 两球 3
288 匈丙 11-29 20:00 0 0 拉克史梅迪 拉克史梅迪 1-3 VAC杜纳肯亚 VAC杜納肯亞 3 0 1-0
289 匈乙 11-29 20:00 0 0 贝斯萨巴 貝斯薩巴 0-1 吉尔蒙特 吉爾蒙特 0 0 0-0
290 匈乙 11-29 20:00 1 1 索罗克萨 索羅克薩 2-2 佩奇 佩奇 2 1 0-1
291 匈乙 11-29 20:00 1 0 辛特罗尼克 辛特羅尼克 1-0 西奥福克 西奧福克 1 1 0-0
292 匈乙 11-29 20:00 4 0 迪比辛尼AC 迪比辛尼AC 2-3 布达尔斯 布達爾斯 1 0 1-0
293 匈乙 11-29 20:00 2 0 多罗吉 多羅吉 3-0 卡波斯瓦里 卡伯司瓦 3 0 0-0
294 匈乙 11-29 20:00 0 0 吉奥里 吉奧利 0-1 华萨斯 華薩斯 0 0 0-0
295 北马其甲 11-29 20:00 2 0 比拿斯卡 比拿斯卡 2-2 拉布历基 拉布歷基 2 0 1-2
296 北马其甲 11-29 20:00 0 0 马克顿尼亚 馬其頓尼查 0-0 史酷匹 史酷匹 0 0 0-0
297 北马其甲 11-29 20:00 1 0 彼里史特 比利斯特 1-2 施历斯 希林克斯 1 0 0-2
298 北马其甲 11-29 20:00 3 1 连诺华 連諾華 1-0 伯雷茨 伯雷茨 3 0 0-0
299 北马其甲 11-29 20:00 0 0 FC斯特鲁加 FC斯特魯加 1-1 舒肯迪捷 舒肯迪捷 0 0 1-0
300 塞尔甲 11-29 20:00 2 0 科路巴拉 科路巴拉 1-1 泽蒙 澤蒙 4 1 1-0
301 塞尔甲 11-29 20:00 2 0 米特罗维察 米特羅維察 3-1 格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德 格拉菲卡貝爾格萊德 3 0 1-1
302 塞尔甲 11-29 20:00 3 0 特拉亚尔 特拉亞爾 0-4 波拉斯 玻拉斯 3 0 0-1
303 德丙 11-29 20:00 2 0 杜伊斯堡 杜伊斯堡 0-3 德累斯顿 特雷斯登 2 0 0-1 平手 3.5
304 法甲 11-29 20:00 2 0 里昂 里昂 3-0 兰斯 蘭斯 1 1 1-0
305 波兰丁 11-29 20:00 0 0 托伦 托倫 6-0 车米克 车米克 0 0 2-0
306 波兰丁 11-29 20:00 5 0 克鲁茨波克 克魯茨波克 0-3 皮里奥威克 皮里奥威克 1 0 0-1
307 波兰丁 11-29 20:00 3 2 鲁赫维索凯 魯赫維索凱 1-0 瓦西里科夫 瓦西裏科夫 4 1 1-0
308 泰甲 11-29 20:00 3 1 拉纳维 皇家海軍 0-1 JL智昂迈联 清邁聯 4 1 0-0
309 泰甲 11-29 20:00 2 0 帕府联合 帕府聯合 1-1 乌泰他尼森林 烏泰他尼森林 3 0 0-1
310 科索沃甲 11-29 20:00 0 0 威拓 威拓 1-2 科里库二队 科裏庫二隊 1 0 0-0
311 科索沃超 11-29 20:00 0 0 KF费罗妮克里 KF費羅妮克裏 2-0 特雷普查89 特納卡89 0 0 1-0
312 肯尼超 11-29 20:00 2 0 威斯顿史提马 威斯頓史提馬 0-0 比迪科 比迪科 1 0 0-0
313 英冠 11-29 20:00 4 0 诺丁汉森林 諾定咸森林 0-1 斯旺西 史雲斯 2 0 0-1
314 西丁 11-29 20:00 4 0 布赞纳达 布贊納達 0-2 帕索竞技俱乐部 帕索競技俱樂部 3 0 0-1
315 西丁 11-29 20:00 5 1 维拉 維拉 3-0 特内里费B队 特內里費B隊 5 1 0-0
316 西丁 11-29 20:00 4 0 维多利亚竞技 維多利亞競技 2-0 吉马尔竞技联盟 吉馬爾競技聯盟 6 1 0-0
317 西丁 11-29 20:00 0 0 马德里竞技塔科龙特 马德里竞技塔科龙特 1-0 特尼斯卡 特尼斯卡 0 0 1-0
318 西丙4 11-29 20:00 3 1 马利诺 馬利諾 0-1 桑鲁玖诺 桑魯玖諾 1 0 0-1 *平/半 2
319 西丙4 11-29 20:00 2 1 塔玛拉赛特 塔瑪拉賽特 1-0 卡迪斯B队 卡迪斯B隊 1 0 0-0 平/半 2
320 西青U19 11-29 20:00 1 0 利安尼沙U19 利安尼沙U19 1-1 艾科坎U19 艾高干U19 2 0 1-0
321 阿乙升B 11-29 20:00 4 0 图库曼圣马丁 聖馬丁圖庫曼 0-1 泰格雷 堤格雷 5 0 0-1
322 阿塞超 11-29 20:00 0 0 萨巴伊 薩巴伊 1-1 卡拉巴克 卡拉巴克 1 0 0-0 *球半/两 3
323 黑山乙 11-29 20:00 2 0 德雷兹加 德雷茲加 0-2 格瑞巴吉 加布積 1 0 0-1
324 黑山乙 11-29 20:00 3 0 伊高洛 伊高洛 2-0 蒂瓦特阿森纳 蒂瓦特阿仙奴 1 0 0-0
325 黑山甲 11-29 20:00 0 0 布度洛斯 朴高利卡 4-2 鲁达 路達普列夫利亞 2 0 3-1
326 斯亚甲 11-29 20:15 3 0 ASK布拉沃 ASK布拉沃 2-1 佩利根 佩利根 0 0 1-1 平手 2.5
327 沙地联 11-29 20:15 0 0 塔亚文 塔亞文 1-1 伊蒂法克 伊蒂法克 0 0 1-1 平/半 2.5
328 克亚乙 11-29 20:30 2 0 萨格勒布迪纳摩II 薩格勒布戴拿模II 1-1 古斯图西加 古斯圖西加 2 0 1-0
329 克亚乙 11-29 20:30 2 0 夏积杜克B队 夏積杜克B隊 4-0 梅吉慕捷 梅吉慕捷 0 1 2-0
330 克亚乙 11-29 20:30 3 0 比耶洛波布尔多 比耶洛波布爾多 1-0 国际萨佩斯克 國際沙柏列斯 5 0 1-0
331 塞尔U19 11-29 20:30 1 0 柏迪逊U19 柏迪遜U19 3-0 沃日多瓦茨U19 沃日多瓦茨U19 1 0 2-0
332 德乙 11-29 20:30 2 1 汉诺威96 漢諾威 0-3 基尔高士丁 基爾 1 0 0-0
333 德乙 11-29 20:30 1 0 海登海默 海登海默 3-2 汉堡 漢堡 3 0 2-2
334 德乙 11-29 20:30 0 0 纽伦堡 紐倫堡 2-3 菲尔特 格雷特霍夫 0 0 1-2
335 比甲 11-29 20:30 4 1 梅赫伦 梅赫倫 2-3 维吉克 維吉克 2 0 2-1 平/半 3/3.5
336 肯尼超 11-29 20:30 2 0 卡里班吉鲨鱼 卡里班吉鯊魚 4-0 瓦兹伊特 瓦兹伊特 1 0 1-0
337 马维超 11-29 20:30 2 0 姆祖大学 姆祖大学 1-1 向前流浪者 向前流浪者 0 0 1-0
338 马维超 11-29 20:30 2 0 斯塞尔 斯塞尔 2-1 银色射手 銀色射手 2 0 0-0
339 马维超 11-29 20:40 1 0 恩托瓦联 恩托瓦聯 3-0 莫亚莱军营 莫亞萊軍營 3 0 1-0
340 沙地乙A 11-29 20:45 0 0 安莎 安莎 1-0 阿拉毕KSA 阿拉畢(KSA) 0 0 1-0
341 丹麦超 11-29 21:00 4 0 霍森斯 賀森斯 3-1 维积利 維積利 6 0 2-0
342 乌拉甲 11-29 21:00 4 0 普罗格雷索俱乐部 普羅格雷索俱樂部 2-2 塞罗拉尔 切洛拉高 4 0 1-2 平手 2/2.5
343 俄甲 11-29 21:00 0 0 沃罗涅日火炬 法克爾 3-0 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 SKA哈巴羅夫斯克 0 0 3-0
344 南协杯U17 11-29 21:00 0 0 南非U17 南非U17 1-1 赞比亚U17 贊比亞U17 0 0 1-1
345 土甲 11-29 21:00 3 0 埃斯基谢希尔体育 艾斯基沙希 0-2 阿特诺度 阿特諾度 3 1 0-1
346 土超 11-29 21:00 3 0 阿兰亚斯堡 阿蘭亞士邦 1-0 干亚斯堡 科尼亞 5 0 1-0 1.5
347 土超 11-29 21:00 2 0 卡斯帕萨 卡森柏沙 2-0 根克勒比利吉 真格拿拜列治 2 0 2-0
348 坦桑超 11-29 21:00 1 0 坦桑尼亚波利斯 坦桑尼亞波利斯 1-1 科斯塔尔 科斯塔爾 0 0 0-0
349 坦桑超 11-29 21:00 0 0 鲁伏射击 魯伏射擊 0-0 卡盖拉河 卡盖拉河 0 0 0-0
350 巴圣塔乙 11-29 21:00 4 0 奧斯瓦度克魯滋 奧斯瓦度克魯滋 1-0 班德兰特 班德蘭特 3 0 0-0
351 希腊超 11-29 21:00 5 0 帕纳辛纳科斯 彭拿典奈高斯 2-1 帕纳多里高斯 彭尼杜列高斯 2 0 2-0
352 德丙 11-29 21:00 0 0 萨尔布吕肯 沙貝魯根 1-1 凯泽斯劳滕 凱沙羅頓 2 1 0-0
353 德地区西 11-29 21:00 4 0 亚琛 亞琛 1-1 埃森 艾遜 0 0 0-0
354 德地区西 11-29 21:00 0 0 柏基斯兹 柏基斯兹 0-3 多蒙特业余队 多蒙特業餘隊 0 0 0-0
355 斯伐超 11-29 21:00 2 0 特伦辛 特倫辛 1-0 森利特 森利德 0 0 1-0 半球 2.5
356 爱沙甲 11-29 21:00 3 0 诺梅卡柳 卡里魯 0-2 塔林利瓦迪亚 雷瓦狄亞 2 0 0-0
357 球会友谊 11-29 21:00 0 0 巴基斯坦国家银行 巴基斯坦國家銀行 1-2 伊斯梅利 依斯麥里 0 0 0-0
358 瑞典乙北 11-29 21:00 2 0 哈宁厄 哈寧厄 3-1 卡斯隆德 卡斯隆德 1 0 1-0 一球 3.5
359 瑞典乙北 11-29 21:00 0 0 IFK卢雷亚 IFK呂勒奧 1-2 希尔维亚 希薇亞 0 0 0-1 平手 3.5
360 瑞典乙北 11-29 21:00 0 0 泰比 泰比 0-3 桑德维根斯 桑德維肯斯 0 0 0-1 *半球 3.5/4
361 瑞典乙北 11-29 21:00 0 0 卡尔斯塔德 卡爾斯塔德 4-2 费里塔比 費里 1 0 1-1
362 瑞典乙北 11-29 21:00 0 0 奧雷布洛西里安斯卡 奧雷布洛西里安斯卡 6-0 贝尔加 貝爾加 0 0 1-0 球半 3.5/4
363 瑞典乙北 11-29 21:00 0 0 托尔恩格鲁本 托爾恩格魯本 1-5 索伦蒂纳联 索倫蒂納 2 0 1-2 *球半/两 3.5/4
364 瑞典乙北 11-29 21:00 1 0 维萨隆德 維薩隆德 1-3 布洛马波卡纳 龐馬普卡納 0 0 1-1 *半/一 3
365 瑞典乙北 11-29 21:00 1 0 尼科平 尼高平 0-2 耶夫勒 加費萊 0 0 0-0
366 西乙 11-29 21:00 2 0 阿尔巴切特 阿爾巴塞特 0-2 特内里费 特内里費 0 0 0-0
367 西甲 11-29 21:00 1 0 巴塞罗那 巴塞隆拿 4-0 奥萨苏纳 奧沙辛拿 0 0 2-0
368 赞比亚超 11-29 21:00 2 0 恩多拉联队 恩多拉聯隊 1-1 绿色水牛 绿色水牛 3 0 0-0
369 非冠杯 11-29 21:00 0 0 年轻水牛 年輕水牛 0-0 恩戈齐使者 恩戈齊使者 0 1 0-0
370 非联杯 11-29 21:00 0 0 马尼埃马联 馬尼埃馬聯 0-2 布隆方丹凯尔特 布隆方丹 0 0 0-2
371 马尔甲 11-29 21:00 6 0 巴尔灿 巴爾辛 1-1 森格利亚竞技 森格利亞競技 1 0 0-0
372 马尔甲 11-29 21:00 2 0 咸仑斯巴坦 咸侖斯巴坦 4-0 泽积囤 澤積囤 4 1 1-0
373 黑山甲 11-29 21:00 0 0 吉斯科普 吉斯科普 0-1 泽塔 薛達 1 0 0-0
374 匈甲 11-29 21:05 4 0 梅索科菲德 梅索科菲德 2-1 迪欧斯捷尔 迪歐斯捷爾 4 0 1-0
375 俄甲 11-29 21:30 4 0 布里安斯克迪纳摩 布良斯克戴拿模 1-0 托木斯克 湯斯克 3 1 1-0
376 俄超 11-29 21:30 8 0 喀山鲁宾 卡山魯賓 1-0 莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陸軍 2 0 0-0
377 利比亚甲 11-29 21:30 3 1 MC酒厂 MC酒厂 1-3 自由之港 自由之港 3 0 1-0
378 南非超 11-29 21:30 2 0 茨普帕 茨普帕 1-1 塔斯哈克修玛TM 塔斯哈克修瑪TM 2 1 1-0 平手 1.5/2
379 奥甲 11-29 21:30 0 0 LASK林茨 林茨 3-0 阿尔塔奇 亞塔奇 4 0 0-0
380 奥甲 11-29 21:30 2 0 沃尔夫斯伯格 沃爾夫斯伯格 1-1 里德 列特 2 1 0-0
381 意丁 11-29 21:30 2 1 阿普利亚 阿普利亞 3-3 威斯康星 威斯康辛 2 1 0-2
382 意丁 11-29 21:30 3 0 格拉西纳 格拉西纳 0-0 锡林郭勒盟大学 錫林郭勒盟大學 4 1 0-0
383 意丁 11-29 21:30 1 1 阿维森 阿維森 0-0 纳尔多 纳尔多 2 0 0-0
384 意丁 11-29 21:30 3 0 德尔特霍纳 德爾特霍納 1-0 佛萨诺钙化 佛薩諾鈣化 3 0 1-0
385 意丁 11-29 21:30 5 0 彭提索拉 彭提索拉 2-1 塞雷尼奧 塞雷尼奥 5 1 1-0
386 意丁 11-29 21:30 3 0 里米尼 里米尼 1-3 阿格里安 阿格裏安 2 0 1-1
387 意丁 11-29 21:30 2 0 USD卡斯特兰泽 USD卡斯特蘭澤 2-3 卡萨莱 AS卡薩爾 2 0 2-1
388 意丁 11-29 21:30 2 0 克西塔 克西塔 0-1 伦蒂吉奥 伦蒂吉奥 2 0 0-0
389 意丁 11-29 21:30 3 0 SC卡尼伊 SC卡尼伊 0-0 ASD因佩里亚 ASD因佩里亞 2 0 0-0
390 意丁 11-29 21:30 2 0 诺瓦佛罗里达队 諾瓦佛羅裏達隊 1-0 福米亚 福米亚 3 0 1-0
391 意丁 11-29 21:30 3 0 ASD拉努塞伊 ASD拉努塞伊 0-1 拉蒂那 拉蒂那 2 0 0-0
392 意丁 11-29 21:30 0 0 卡拉瓦喬 卡拉瓦乔 2-3 AC克丽玛1908 AC克麗瑪1908 1 0 1-1
393 意丁 11-29 21:30 2 0 杰尔比 傑爾比 1-1 阿加塔市 阿加塔市 2 0 1-0
394 意丁 11-29 21:30 2 0 蒂弗诺 蒂弗诺 2-0 AS.奥斯提亚马尔 AS.奧斯提亞馬爾 4 0 1-0
395 意丁 11-29 21:30 3 0 瓦雷斯 瓦雷斯 0-2 瓦多 瓦多 0 0 0-2
396 意丁 11-29 21:30 5 0 维斯阿滕纳 維斯阿滕納 1-2 拿特多尔切 拿特多爾切 3 0 0-0
397 瑞典甲 11-29 21:30 5 0 诺尔比 諾比 2-0 达尔科德 達庫德 1 1 1-0
398 瑞典超 11-29 21:30 1 0 奥斯特桑斯 奧斯特桑斯 0-4 哥德堡 哥登堡 0 0 0-2
399 瑞典超 11-29 21:30 2 0 赫尔辛堡 希爾星堡 0-0 法尔肯堡 科根堡 1 0 0-0
400 瑞典超 11-29 21:30 1 0 瓦尔贝里 華保斯FC 3-2 马尔默 馬模 1 0 1-0
401 英足总杯 11-29 21:30 1 0 卡利斯尔联 卡素爾 1-2 唐卡斯特 唐卡士打 0 0 0-2
402 英足总杯 11-29 21:30 3 0 斯蒂文尼奇 史提芬納治 1-1 赫尔城 侯城 1 0 0-0
403 英足总杯 11-29 21:30 0 0 巴尼特 班列特 0-1 米尔顿凯恩斯 米爾頓凱恩斯 1 0 0-0
404 英足总杯 11-29 21:30 0 0 曼斯菲特 曼斯菲特 1-1 达根汉姆 達根咸 1 0 1-1
405 英足总杯 11-29 21:30 0 0 斯托克港 史托港 2-2 耶奥维尔 伊奧華 1 0 1-1
406 英足总杯 11-29 21:30 2 1 谢斯伯利 梳士貝利 0-0 牛津城 牛津城 3 1 0-0
407 英足总杯 11-29 21:30 0 0 布里斯托流浪 布里斯托流浪 6-0 达宁顿 達寧頓 2 0 4-0
408 英足总杯 11-29 21:30 0 0 AFC温布尔登 AFC溫布頓 1-2 克劳利 卡維尼 1 0 1-1
409 荷甲 11-29 21:30 0 0 格罗宁根 高寧根 1-0 威廉二世 威廉二世 1 0 0-0
410 荷甲 11-29 21:30 1 0 费耶诺德 飛燕諾 1-1 乌德勒支 烏德勒支 1 0 0-0
411 丹麦甲 11-29 22:00 5 0 霍布罗 霍布羅 3-4 哈维德夫 哈維德夫 1 0 1-3
412 印度超 11-29 22:00 1 0 泰坦 泰坦 0-0 可拉拉 可拉拉 3 0 0-0
413 塞尔超 11-29 22:00 1 0 古拉瑞奇 古拉瑞奇 3-0 纳普里达克 納普里達克 1 0 0-0 一/球半 2.5
414 塞尔超 11-29 22:00 1 0 沃日多瓦茨 沃日多瓦茨 3-2 马拉多特 馬拉多特 2 0 2-1 半球 2/2.5
415 塞尔超 11-29 22:00 3 0 FK梅塔拉卡 梅塔拉 2-0 兹拉蒂博尔 茲拉蒂博爾 2 0 1-0 半球 2/2.5
416 塞尔超 11-29 22:00 3 0 诺维帕扎尔 諾維帕紮爾 0-0 帕兰卡 帕蘭卡 2 0 0-0 半球 2/2.5
417 塞浦甲 11-29 22:00 3 0 AEP帕福斯 AEP帕福斯 2-0 卡托克匹亚斯 卡圖科比亞斯 2 2 0-0
418 威女超 11-29 22:00 1 0 布里顿费里女足 布里頓費里女足 3-2 卡斯卡德YC女足 卡斯卡德YC女足 2 1 1-2
419 威女超 11-29 22:00 2 0 辛柯LFC女足 辛柯LFC女足 1-1 塔尔博特港女足 塔爾博特港女足 1 0 0-1
420 威女超 11-29 22:00 0 0 史云斯女足 史雲斯女足 1-0 优维克大学女足 麥羅波利塔女足 1 0 0-0
421 威女超 11-29 22:00 1 0 科瑞斯卡迪夫女足 科瑞斯卡迪夫女足 2-0 艾伯里斯特夫女足 艾伯里斯特夫女足 2 0 1-0
422 巴高乙 11-29 22:00 2 0 特雷斯帕苏斯RS 特雷斯帕蘇斯 6-0 普拉塔RS 普拉塔RS 2 0 3-0
423 意丙1A 11-29 22:00 4 0 阿莱森多里亚 亞歷山德利亞 2-1 韦尔切利 維塞利 4 0 1-0 平/半 2
424 意丙1A 11-29 22:00 3 0 吉安纳 吉安納 1-2 凯勒雷斯 凱勒雷斯 5 0 0-0 *半球 2/2.5
425 意丙1A 11-29 22:00 5 0 诺瓦拉 路華拿 0-0 阿尔比诺勒菲 艾賓奴列夫 1 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
426 意丙1A 11-29 22:00 3 0 柏迪亚 柏迪亞 0-0 格罗瑟托 哥錫圖 4 1 0-0 平/半 1.5/2
427 意丙1A 11-29 22:00 2 0 普罗塞斯托 保羅塞斯度 1-0 莱科 萊可 5 0 0-0 平手 1.5/2
428 意丙1B 11-29 22:00 0 0 阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 阿爾瑪祖云達斯法諾 1-2 维德思维罗纳 維德思維羅納 1 0 1-0 平手 1.5/2
429 意丙1B 11-29 22:00 0 0 古比奥 古比奧 1-1 费拉尔皮沙洛 費拉爾皮沙洛 2 0 1-0 *平/半 2/2.5
430 意丙1B 11-29 22:00 3 0 萨比尼迪特斯 森賓迪特斯 1-1 利哥纳诺萨卢斯 利哥納諾薩盧斯 5 0 0-1 半球 2/2.5
431 意丙1B 11-29 22:00 2 0 苏迪路 蘇迪路 1-1 佩鲁贾 佩魯賈 1 0 1-1 平/半 2
432 意丙1C 11-29 22:00 0 0 巴里 巴里 1-0 卡坦萨罗 卡坦薩羅 0 1 0-0 半球 2/2.5
433 意丙1C 11-29 22:00 3 0 巴勒莫 巴勒莫 3-0 摩诺波利 摩诺波利 0 0 2-0 平/半 2/2.5
434 意丙1C 11-29 22:00 2 0 弗兰卡维拉 弗蘭卡維拉 1-1 特拉莫 特華莫 2 0 1-1 平手 2
435 意丙1C 11-29 22:00 3 0 维特比斯 維特波 0-1 福贾 霍治亞 1 0 0-0 平/半 2
436 意乙 11-29 22:00 3 1 奥迪亚斯 奧迪亞斯 1-1 克雷莫纳 克雷莫納 3 0 1-0
437 意甲 11-29 22:00 2 0 AC米兰 AC米蘭 2-0 佛罗伦萨 費倫天拿 4 0 2-0
438 意甲 11-29 22:00 2 0 博洛尼亚 博洛尼亞 1-0 克罗托内 克羅托內 4 0 1-0
439 摩尔甲 11-29 22:00 2 0 森布鲁 森布魯 2-3 斯芬图尔 斯芬圖爾 2 0 1-2
440 斯伐超 11-29 22:00 4 0 塞尼察 辛尼卡 0-3 布拉迪斯拉发 巴迪斯拉華 2 0 0-1
441 法甲 11-29 22:00 2 0 朗斯 朗斯 1-3 安格斯 昂熱 2 0 1-1
442 法甲 11-29 22:00 2 0 洛里昂 羅連安特 0-1 蒙彼利埃 蒙彼利埃 1 0 0-0
443 法甲 11-29 22:00 2 0 梅斯 梅斯 0-2 布雷斯特 比斯特 1 0 0-1
444 法甲 11-29 22:00 1 0 摩纳哥 摩納哥 3-0 尼姆 尼姆 1 1 1-0
445 波兰超 11-29 22:00 2 0 琴斯托霍瓦 琴斯托霍瓦 1-0 瓦塔波兹南 華塔普斯納 3 0 0-0
446 波斯甲 11-29 22:00 4 2 雷迪尼克 雷迪尼克 1-1 FC克鲁帕 FC克魯帕 6 1 0-1
447 爱足杯 11-29 22:00 1 0 沙姆洛克流浪 沙姆洛克流浪 2-0 斯莱戈流浪 斯萊戈 2 0 2-0
448 苏联杯 11-29 22:00 1 0 凯尔特人 些路迪 0-2 罗斯郡 羅斯郡 1 0 0-1
449 英超 11-29 22:00 1 0 南安普敦 修咸頓 2-3 曼彻斯特联 曼聯 0 0 2-0
450 葡甲 11-29 22:00 2 0 埃斯托里尔 伊斯托里爾 2-2 维薛拿 維薛拿 1 0 1-0
451 西丁 11-29 22:00 4 1 贝莱斯 貝萊斯 2-1 奥利诺 奥利诺 1 0 1-1
452 阿曼苏杯 11-29 22:00 0 0 迪赫弗 迪赫弗 0-0 欧鲁巴苏瑞 歐魯巴蘇瑞 0 1 0-0
453 阿联后备 11-29 22:00 3 0 艾尔维达后备队 艾爾維達後備隊 1-1 阿尔艾因后备队 艾阿恩後備隊 2 0 0-1
454 非冠杯 11-29 22:00 1 0 PWD巴门达 PWD巴門達 0-1 恺撒酋长 卡薩酋長 3 0 0-0
455 非冠杯 11-29 22:00 0 0 班图 班圖 0-1 诺卡纳 諾卡納 3 0 0-1
456 非冠杯 11-29 22:00 0 0 瞪羚 瞪羚 3-0 GR/SIAF GR/SIAF 0 0 0-0
457 非联杯 11-29 22:00 0 0 奥拉帕联合 奧拉帕聯合 2-1 基加利 基加利 0 0 2-0
458 斯亚甲 11-29 22:15 3 0 亚穆尼积 亞穆尼積 2-1 哥里卡 哥裏卡 4 0 1-1 平/半 2.5
459 威超 11-29 22:30 0 0 佩尼邦 佩尼邦 1-1 尼威 尼威 2 0 0-0 半/一 3
460 德甲 11-29 22:30 2 0 勒沃库森 利華古遜 0-0 柏林赫塔 哈化柏林 1 0 0-0
461 西丁 11-29 22:30 1 0 CD卡恩 CD卡恩 3-1 瑞维纳 瑞維納 2 0 2-0
462 西丁 11-29 22:30 1 0 米兰迪斯B队 米蘭迪斯B隊 3-0 拉格兰贾 拉格蘭賈 2 0 1-0
463 非冠杯 11-29 22:30 0 0 阿康纳圭 阿康納圭 0-1 波特洛体育会 波特洛體育會 0 0 0-1
464 非冠杯 11-29 22:30 0 0 奥托贺 奧托賀 1-1 阿尔马里克 阿爾馬里克 0 0 0-0
465 英足总杯 11-29 22:45 2 0 海运联 海運聯 0-0 哈瓦特 哈雲特 5 1 0-0
466 西丁 11-29 22:45 0 0 安吉亚诺 安吉亞諾 2-0 维安纳斯 維安納斯 0 0 2-0
467 丹麦超 11-29 23:00 0 0 桑德捷斯基 桑德捷斯基 1-3 哥本哈根 哥本哈根 1 0 0-2
468 乌克超 11-29 23:00 2 0 高华尤夫卡 高華尤夫卡 1-1 德斯纳切尼赫夫 丹斯那切尼赫夫 4 1 1-1 *半球 2.5/3
469 俄甲 11-29 23:00 5 1 巴蒂卡 巴提卡 0-0 莫斯科鱼雷 莫斯科魚雷 6 1 0-0 平手 2/2.5
470 加纳超 11-29 23:00 0 0 阿杜亚纳 阿杜亞納 0-0 贝克联 貝克聯 0 0 0-0
471 加纳超 11-29 23:00 1 0 伊布苏迪瓦夫 伊布蘇迪瓦夫 1-0 贝切 貝切 3 0 1-0
472 加纳超 11-29 23:00 2 0 卡瑞拉联 卡瑞拉聯 2-1 加纳梦想FC 加納夢想FC 0 0 1-1
473 加纳超 11-29 23:00 0 0 西非足球学院 西非足球學院 1-1 埃尔米纳鲨鱼 埃爾米納鯊魚 0 0 0-1
474 匈丙 11-29 23:00 2 0 凯奇凯梅特 卡斯基美迪 3-1 费伦斯华路士B队 費倫斯華路士B隊 0 0 2-0
475 卡后备 11-29 23:00 1 0 阿尔萨德SC后备队 阿爾薩德SC後備隊 7-0 恩沙巴后备队 恩沙巴後備隊 1 0 4-0
476 希腊超 11-29 23:00 3 0 OFI克里特 OFI克雷迪 2-1 帕斯基安尼纳 基亞尼拿 2 0 1-1
477 捷甲 11-29 23:00 2 0 特普利斯 塔比歷斯 0-1 布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴達 0 0 0-0
478 比乙 11-29 23:00 3 0 洛默尔 隆姆 4-0 莫伦贝克 莫倫貝克 2 0 1-0
479 比甲 11-29 23:00 1 0 根特 真特 0-3 威尔郡 威爾郡 1 0 0-2
480 法罗杯 11-29 23:00 0 0 云拿域克 NSI魯納維克 1-3 拖锡云 拖錫雲 0 0 0-2
481 瑞士超 11-29 23:00 2 0 洛桑 洛桑體育隊 0-3 年青人 年青人 2 0 0-1
482 瑞士超 11-29 23:00 3 0 卢加诺 盧加諾 1-0 巴塞尔 巴素利 1 0 0-0
483 直布超 11-29 23:00 0 0 里尼斯FC 里尼斯FC 1-1 布鲁诺斯喜鹊 布魯諾斯喜鵲 0 0 0-1
484 葡甲 11-29 23:00 2 0 艾路卡 阿洛卡 2-3 波尔图B队 波圖B隊 4 0 1-3 半/一 2.5
485 葡超 11-29 23:00 3 0 朴迪莫伦斯 樸迪莫倫斯 1-0 葡萄牙国民 國民隊 2 1 0-0
486 葡超 11-29 23:00 1 0 吉维森特 基維辛迪 2-0 里奥阿维 里奧阿維 1 0 1-0
487 葡锦标 11-29 23:00 2 0 东方龙 東方龍 4-1 伊德尔 伊德爾 4 1 2-0
488 西丁 11-29 23:00 0 0 艾尔切艾利塔奴 艾爾切艾利塔奴 3-1 克维伦特 克維倫特 0 0 3-1
489 西丁 11-29 23:00 2 0 维拉贝斯竞赛 維拉貝斯競賽 3-2 SD費斯特拉 SD費斯特拉 0 0 0-2
490 西丁 11-29 23:00 0 0 马尔文洛亚 馬爾文洛亞 3-0 侯尔科 侯爾科 0 0 0-0
491 西丁 11-29 23:00 2 0 CD底奥斯 CD底奥斯 2-0 阿罗约 阿羅約 4 0 0-0
492 西丁 11-29 23:00 4 1 CD卡利涅纳 卡里涅納 2-4 韦斯卡B队 侯爾斯卡B隊 2 0 2-1
493 西丁 11-29 23:00 3 0 维兰纽华 維蘭紐華 1-1 卡拉莫查 卡拉莫查 3 0 0-0
494 西丁 11-29 23:00 5 1 埃德莫拉塔拉茲 埃德莫拉塔拉兹 1-1 托瑞瓊恩CF 托瑞瓊恩CF 5 1 0-1
495 西丁 11-29 23:00 0 0 卡萨拉雷纳 卡薩拉雷納 1-2 阿尔韦里特 阿爾韋里特 0 0 1-1
496 西丁 11-29 23:00 0 0 阿姆迪瓦 阿姆迪瓦 2-3 沙宾纳尼高 沙賓納尼高 0 0 1-1
497 西丁 11-29 23:00 0 0 埃皮拉FC 埃皮拉FC 0-1 卡阿特 卡阿特 0 0 0-0
498 西丁 11-29 23:00 0 0 波贾 波賈 0-1 巴尔亚 巴尔亚 0 0 0-1
499 西丁 11-29 23:00 0 0 基杭印达斯特利亚 基杭印達斯特利亞 2-0 阿维莱斯体育场 阿維萊斯體育場 0 0 0-0
500 西丁 11-29 23:00 0 0 图立拉 圖立拉 1-0 恩阙谷 恩闕谷 0 0 0-0
501 西丁 11-29 23:00 0 0 巴捏扎 巴捏扎 1-1 拉维根德尔卡米诺 拉維根德爾卡米諾 0 0 0-0
502 西丁 11-29 23:00 0 0 比奧利布珀薩 比奧利布珀薩 1-0 科莱希奥斯 科萊希奧斯 0 0 0-0
503 西乙 11-29 23:00 3 0 西班牙人 愛斯賓奴 2-0 萨拉戈萨 薩拉戈薩 1 0 0-0
504 西女乙 11-29 23:00 2 0 波卒埃洛女足 波卒埃洛女足 1-3 帕雷却索尔女足 帕雷卻索爾女足 2 0 1-1
505 西青U19 11-29 23:00 2 0 托雷利云特青年队 托雷利雲特青年隊 0-2 卡斯迪隆U19 卡斯迪隆U19 0 0 0-1
506 非冠杯 11-29 23:00 0 0 高原联 高原聯 0-1 辛巴体育 辛巴 0 0 0-0
507 非冠杯 11-29 23:00 0 0 索尼迪波 索尼迪波 2-0 摩加迪沙市 摩加迪沙城 0 0 0-0
508 非联杯 11-29 23:00 1 0 阿善提黄金 阿善提黃金 0-0 萨利塔斯 薩利塔斯 2 0 0-0
509 沙地联 11-29 23:10 0 0 瓦赫达麦加 瓦赫達麥加 3-2 巴腾 巴腾 0 0 1-1
510 匈乙 11-29 23:15 1 0 夏拿达斯 夏拿達斯 0-0 德布勒森尼 迪比辛尼 1 0 0-0
511 希腊超 11-29 23:15 2 0 拉米亚 拉密亞 0-2 塞萨洛尼基 PAOK沙朗歷基 2 0 0-1
512 西丁 11-29 23:15 0 0 巴拉索特飓风 巴拉索特颶風 2-0 阿尔马格罗CF 阿爾馬格羅CF 0 0 0-0
513 西甲 11-29 23:15 2 0 赫塔菲 加泰 1-1 毕尔巴鄂竞技 畢爾包 4 0 0-1
514 利比亚甲 11-29 23:30 0 1 巴罗尔 巴羅爾 2-2 LPRC奧勒斯 LPRC奧勒斯 1 0 1-0
515 利比亚甲 11-29 23:30 2 0 瓦坦加 瓦坦加 0-1 LISCR FC LISCR FC 4 0 0-1
516 科威特联 11-29 23:30 4 0 阿尔科威特 Al科威特 1-2 卡达西亚SC 卡迪斯亞 5 0 1-1
517 科威特联 11-29 23:30 0 0 纳沙 阿爾納賽爾 5-0 雅蒙克 亞蒙克 0 0 2-0
518 罗杯 11-29 23:30 1 0 沃伦塔利 沃倫塔利 0-6 梅迪亚什沼气 加斯梅登 4 0 0-1
519 西丁 11-29 23:30 1 0 CSD阿尔苏阿 CSD阿爾蘇阿 4-0 维维罗 維維羅 3 0 3-0
520 西丁 11-29 23:30 3 0 埃布罗河 埃布羅河 0-1 里奧哈競技 里奧哈競技 4 0 0-0
521 西丁 11-29 23:30 7 0 宾比贝 賓比貝 0-1 托爾德西利亚斯 托爾德西利亞斯 3 0 0-0
522 西丁 11-29 23:30 5 0 赛穆尔西亚 賽穆爾西亞 3-1 瑪莎隆 瑪莎隆 7 0 2-0
523 西丁 11-29 23:30 1 0 奥恩沙 歐尤尼薩 3-0 拉卡扎达 拉卡扎達 1 0 1-0
524 西丁 11-29 23:30 0 0 阿尔内多 阿爾內多 0-1 瓦瑞 瓦瑞 0 0 0-1
525 西丁 11-29 23:30 0 0 CF卢卡 CF盧卡 1-4 特鲁埃尔 特魯埃爾 0 0 0-0
526 西丁 11-29 23:30 0 0 拉索拉纳 拉索拉納 1-1 艾曼沙 艾曼紗 0 0 0-0
527 西丁 11-29 23:30 0 0 巴尼奥莱斯 巴尼奧萊斯 0-1 格拉诺列尔斯 格拉諾列爾斯 0 0 0-1
528 西丁 11-29 23:30 0 0 佩拉拉达 佩拉拉達 5-2 格拉马 格拉馬 0 0 3-2
529 西丁 11-29 23:30 4 0 瓦尔斯UE 瓦爾斯UE 0-1 维拉弗兰卡 維拉弗蘭卡 2 0 0-1
530 西丁 11-29 23:30 0 0 艾尔玛善 艾爾瑪善 1-2 斯贝仁纳 斯貝仁納 0 0 0-2
531 西丁 11-29 23:30 0 0 安洛德拉斯 安洛德拉斯 2-1 奥尔伦斯 歐雲斯 0 0 0-0
532 西丁 11-29 23:30 0 0 庞特斯 龐特斯 4-0 AG学生 AG學生 0 0 2-0
533 西丁 11-29 23:30 0 0 普特拉斯 普特拉斯 1-2 保查斯迅速 保查斯迅速 0 0 0-0
534 西丁 11-29 23:30 0 0 CP瓦尔迪维亚 CP瓦爾迪維亞 1-1 洛邦 洛邦 0 0 0-0
535 西丁 11-29 23:30 0 0 勒伦塞 勒倫塞 0-4 CD米亚达 CD米亞達 0 0 0-1
536 西丙2 11-29 23:30 3 0 卡拉贺拿 卡拉賀拿 1-1 塔拉佐纳 塔拉佐納 3 0 0-1
537 西青U19 11-29 23:30 1 0 比利亚雷尔U19 維拉利爾U19 1-0 赫古拉斯U19 赫古拉斯U19 2 0 1-0
538 非联杯 11-29 23:30 0 0 索科德联合体育 索科德聯合體育 0-2 考顿体育 加魯亞 0 0 0-1
539 荷甲 11-29 23:45 2 0 赫拉克莱斯 荷華高斯 1-2 艾克马亚 艾克馬亞 1 0 0-2
540 西丁 11-29 23:45 0 0 伊斯塔登斯 伊斯塔登斯 1-1 乔科 喬科 0 0 0-0
541 匈乙 11-29 23:55 3 0 卡斯瓦利 卡斯瓦利 2-2 萨佐诺克 薩佐諾克 0 0 1-2
542 俄超 11-29 23:59 3 0 莫斯科斯巴达 莫斯科斯巴達 2-0 伏尔加格勒 洛特伏爾加格勒 1 0 1-0
543 匈乙 11-29 23:59 0 0 卡辛巴斯凯 卡辛巴斯凱 0-1 塞格德2011 塞格德2011 0 0 0-1
544 匈乙 11-29 23:59 0 0 尼尔吉哈萨 尼爾吉哈薩 1-2 阿贾克 阿賈克 0 0 0-0
545 土甲 11-29 23:59 2 0 萨姆松珀 薩姆士邦 2-0 土兹拉士邦 土茲拉士邦 2 0 1-0
546 土超 11-29 23:59 6 0 费内巴切 費倫巴治 3-4 贝西克塔斯 比錫達斯 3 1 1-2
547 塞尔超 11-29 23:59 2 0 巴奇卡托波拉 巴奇卡托波拉 0-4 贝尔格莱德游击 柏迪遜 1 0 0-1 平手 4.5
548 奥甲 11-29 23:59 1 0 维也纳快速 維也納迅速 1-1 奥地利维也纳 奧地利維也納 4 0 1-1
549 委內乙 11-29 23:59 0 0 该柯莫纳雷 該柯莫納雷 1-1 乌勒纳 烏勒納 0 0 1-0
550 法甲 11-29 23:59 3 0 尼斯 奈斯 1-3 第戎 迪安 3 0 0-2
551 波兰地区 11-29 23:59 0 0 华沙普隆尼亚青年队 華沙普隆尼亞青年隊 4-1 维斯拉·泽奇诺夫 維斯拉·澤奇諾夫 2 0 1-1
552 爱沙乙附 11-29 23:59 1 0 马尔杜 馬爾杜 2-1 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕爾努瓦普魯斯 1 0 0-1
553 爱沙乙附 11-29 23:59 1 0 诺米联 諾米聯 1-0 爱尔华 愛爾華 0 0 1-0
554 球会友谊 11-29 23:59 0 0 金字塔 金字塔 2-1 史莫哈 索莫哈 0 0 0-0
555 葡锦标 11-29 23:59 2 0 丰蒂尼亚斯 豐蒂尼亞斯 2-1 奥瑞多 奧利安圖 6 0 0-1
556 葡锦标 11-29 23:59 3 0 帕拉尼斯 佩萊恩斯 1-0 皇家体育会克卢斯 皇家體育會克盧斯 4 1 1-0
557 西丁 11-29 23:59 3 0 阿尔科斯 阿克斯 0-1 卡贝辛斯 卡貝辛斯 5 0 0-1
558 西丁 11-29 23:59 6 1 卢塞纳城 盧塞納城 4-1 乌特雷拉 烏特雷拉 5 0 2-0
559 西丁 11-29 23:59 3 0 CD卡达斯亚 CD卡達斯亞 1-1 CD热纳瓦 CD熱納瓦 5 0 0-0
560 西丁 11-29 23:59 2 0 瓦尔维迪诺 瓦爾維迪諾 1-1 阿苏阿加 阿蘇阿加 1 0 0-0
561 西丁 11-29 23:59 5 0 伊古拉达 伊古拉達 1-2 圣克里斯托瓦尔 聖克裏斯托瓦爾 4 0 0-0
562 西丁 11-29 23:59 2 0 泰拿沙 泰拿沙 0-0 CE欧罗巴 歐羅巴 3 0 0-0
563 西丁 11-29 23:59 0 0 CF安提哥拉 CF安提哥拉 5-0 帕罗 帕羅 0 0 0-0
564 西丁 11-29 23:59 0 0 乌拉卡 烏拉卡 0-2 斯罗 斯羅 0 0 0-0
565 西丁 11-29 23:59 0 0 特罗佩松 特羅佩松 2-2 吉纳斯提卡 托列拿維加 0 0 0-0
566 西丁 11-29 23:59 0 0 阿尔兹拉 阿爾西拉 1-1 维拉利尔C队 維拉利爾C隊 0 0 0-0
567 西丁 11-29 23:59 0 0 皇家阿维拉 皇家阿維拉 1-0 皇家布尔戈斯 皇家布爾戈斯 0 0 0-0
568 西丁 11-29 23:59 0 0 塞格维亚纳 施哥維安納 5-1 艾兰迪纳 艾蘭迪納 0 0 0-0
569 西丁 11-29 23:59 0 0 UD歐雲斯 UD歐雲斯 1-3 CD阿尔廷 CD阿尔廷 0 0 0-0
570 西丁 11-29 23:59 0 0 阿罗萨 阿羅薩 1-0 UD阿提奥斯 UD阿提奧斯 0 0 0-0
571 西丁 11-29 23:59 0 0 巴可 巴可 2-0 利巴杜米亚 利巴杜米亞 0 0 0-0
572 西丁 11-29 23:59 0 0 博干蒂罗斯 博幹蒂羅斯 2-1 拉科鲁尼亚B队 拉科魯尼亞B隊 0 0 0-0
573 西丁 11-29 23:59 0 0 CD科瑞亚 CD科瑞亞 2-1 基那图 基那圖 0 0 0-0
574 西丁 11-29 23:59 0 0 莫拉罗 莫拉羅 1-0 阿塞烏查爾 阿塞烏查爾 0 0 0-0
575 西丙1 11-29 23:59 4 0 叁蔓堤罗 叁蔓堤羅 0-3 塞尔塔B队 切爾達B隊 2 0 0-1
576 西丙1 11-29 23:59 5 0 马里诺卢安科 馬里諾盧安科 1-0 兰格勒奥 蘭格勒奧 2 0 1-0 平/半 2
577 西丙1 11-29 23:59 2 0 考达尔 考達爾 3-1 纳瓦罗 納瓦羅 1 0 1-0
578 西丙2 11-29 23:59 3 0 哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 哈羅拉科魯尼亞 1-2 伊波罗 伊波羅 3 0 1-0 平/半 1.5/2
579 西丙2 11-29 23:59 2 0 亚勒那斯 亞勒那斯 1-1 皇家社会B队 皇家蘇斯達B隊 1 0 1-0 *平/半 2/2.5
580 西丙4 11-29 23:59 2 0 力纳雷斯体育会 力納雷斯體育會 2-0 科尔多瓦 科爾多瓦 2 0 1-0 *平/半 2/2.5
581 西丙4 11-29 23:59 3 0 耶克拉诺 耶克拉諾 1-2 穆尔西亚 梅西亞 4 0 0-0 平手 2
582 西丙5 11-29 23:59 3 0 梅里达AD 梅里達AD 0-0 当贝尼托 当贝尼托 2 0 0-0 平/半 2
583 西丙5 11-29 23:59 1 0 维拉洛尼斯 維蘭洛雲斯 2-1 艾斯马度华 艾斯馬度華 2 0 2-0 *平/半 2
584 非冠杯 11-29 23:59 1 0 贝鲁扎达 貝魯扎達 2-0 纳沙班加西 納沙班加西 1 0 1-0
585 非冠杯 11-29 23:59 0 0 阿比让赛车俱乐部 阿必尚賽車俱樂部 1-0 ASKO卡拉 ASKO卡拉 0 0 1-0
586 非冠杯 11-29 23:59 0 0 阿比让竞赛会 阿比讓競賽會 1-0 阿斯高卡拉 阿斯高卡拉 0 0 1-0
587 非冠杯 11-29 23:59 1 0 雷伊姆 雷伊姆 0-1 安耶巴 安耶巴 1 0 0-0
588 非联杯 11-29 23:59 2 0 椰利奥林匹克 椰利奥林匹克 0-1 国家宪兵体育联队 US國家憲兵隊 4 0 0-0
589 克亚甲 11-30 00:05 2 1 里杰卡 列積卡 1-1 奥斯杰克 奧斯積克 3 0 0-0
590 斯亚甲 11-30 00:15 2 1 多明萨尔 當姆薩尼 3-1 奥林比查 奧林比查 2 1 2-0 平手 2/2.5
591 危地女甲 11-30 00:20 0 0 帕尔斯女足 帕爾斯女足 0-3 蒙固特女足 蒙固特女足 0 0 0-2
592 塞浦甲 11-30 00:30 2 0 阿波罗利马索尔 阿波羅利馬素爾 1-2 AEL利马索尔 AEL利馬素爾 7 0 0-1
593 意丙1A 11-30 00:30 0 0 利沃诺 利禾奴 0-0 彭特德拉 彭特德拉 1 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
594 意丙1A 11-30 00:30 2 0 比斯托伊斯 比士托爾斯 2-0 卢捷斯 盧捷斯 3 0 1-0
595 意丙1B 11-30 00:30 3 0 卡皮 卡爾比 2-2 特里埃斯蒂纳 泰利斯天拿 2 0 1-1 平/半 2/2.5
596 意丙1B 11-30 00:30 2 0 切塞纳 切辛納 0-0 摩德纳 摩德納 4 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
597 意丙1B 11-30 00:30 4 0 费尔玛纳 花馬拿 1-1 马特利卡 馬特利卡 2 1 1-1 平手 2.5
598 意丙1B 11-30 00:30 3 0 曼托瓦 曼托瓦 2-1 拉维纳 拉雲納 4 0 0-1 半/一 2
599 意丙1B 11-30 00:30 3 0 帕多瓦 帕多瓦 5-3 比沙奴 比沙奴 3 0 3-1 半/一 2
600 意丙1C 11-30 00:30 2 0 阿维利诺 艾維連奴 1-2 卡塔尼亚 卡坦尼亞 2 0 0-0 平/半 2
601 意丙1C 11-30 00:30 2 0 卡维塞 卡維斯 0-1 卡塞塔纳 卡瑟塔納 3 0 0-0 平/半 2.5
602 意丙1C 11-30 00:30 4 0 史泰比亚 斯塔比亞 1-1 佩格尼斯 帕加尼斯 6 1 1-1 半/一 2/2.5
603 意丙1C 11-30 00:30 3 0 比谢列1913 比谢列1913 1-1 波坦察 波藤紮 3 0 0-1 平手 1.5/2
604 波兰超 11-30 00:30 2 0 华沙莱吉亚 歷基亞 2-2 皮亚斯特 皮亞斯 2 0 1-1
605 瑞典甲 11-30 00:30 1 1 布拉格 IK布拉格 1-3 艾斯基斯杜拿 艾斯基斯杜拿 2 0 0-1
606 瑞典超 11-30 00:30 3 0 米亚尔比 米贊比 2-1 佐加顿斯 佐加頓斯 4 0 1-0
607 瑞典超 11-30 00:30 2 0 天狼星 天狼星 1-1 埃尔夫斯堡 艾夫斯堡 1 0 1-0
608 瑞典超 11-30 00:30 1 0 赫根 赫根 3-0 奥雷布洛 奧雷布洛 1 0 3-0
609 英超 11-30 00:30 4 0 切尔西 車路士 0-0 托特纳姆热刺 熱刺 2 0 0-0 平/半 2.5/3
610 西丁 11-30 00:30 4 0 林康达足球俱乐部 林康達足球俱樂部 1-4 桑坦德竞技B队 桑坦德B隊 2 0 1-3
611 西丁 11-30 00:30 0 0 弗拉加 弗拉加 3-0 圣胡安莫扎里法 聖胡安莫紮瑞法 0 0 0-0
612 西丁 11-30 00:30 0 0 波尔库纳竞技 波爾庫納競技 0-0 玛拉瑟纳 瑪拉瑟納 0 0 0-0
613 西丁 11-30 00:30 0 0 蓬特赫尼尔 蓬特赫尼爾 0-0 坡左布朗科 坡左布朗科 0 0 0-0
614 西丙1 11-30 00:30 2 0 萨莫拉 薩莫拉 0-2 尤尼恩斯塔斯 尤尼恩斯塔斯 1 0 0-0 平/半 2
615 西丙1 11-30 00:30 5 0 利安尼沙 利安尼沙 1-1 布尔戈斯 布爾戈斯 3 0 0-0 平/半 1.5/2
616 西丙3 11-30 00:30 2 1 拉奴西亚 拉奴西亞 0-0 艾高亚诺 艾高恩奴 3 0 0-0 平/半 2
617 西丙4 11-30 00:30 2 0 塞维利亚体育会 西維爾體育會 1-1 埃西多 艾積多 3 0 0-0 半球 2
618 非冠杯 11-30 00:30 4 0 武装部队 武裝部隊 1-1 图恩格斯 圖恩格斯 2 1 1-0
619 非冠杯 11-30 00:30 0 0 阿桑迪GB 阿桑迪GB 1-2 史塔德马里安 史塔德馬里安 0 0 0-2
620 沙地联 11-30 00:40 0 0 吉达阿赫利 吉達艾阿里 2-1 费萨里哈曼 費薩里哈曼 0 0 1-0 半球 3
621 丹麦超 11-30 01:00 4 1 洛斯查兰特 洛斯查蘭特 3-1 奥胡斯 阿曉斯 1 0 2-1
622 保超 11-30 01:00 4 0 索非亚中央陆军 索菲亞中央陸軍 2-0 CSKA索菲亚 CSKA索菲亞 1 0 1-0
623 危地乙 11-30 01:00 3 0 奇马尔特南戈体育 奇馬爾特南戈體育 1-0 埃雷拉 埃雷拉 3 0 1-0
624 危地乙 11-30 01:00 4 0 卡察 卡察 1-0 查坎帕 查坎帕 6 0 0-0
625 危地乙 11-30 01:00 4 0 圣佩德罗体育 聖佩德羅體育 2-0 奎赫FC 奎赫FC 4 1 0-0
626 危地乙 11-30 01:00 2 0 佩特帕 佩特帕 0-0 FC克里 FC克里 1 0 0-0
627 危地乙 11-30 01:00 3 1 CSD索罗拉省 CSD索羅拉省 2-0 钮瓦康賽普森吉姆 钮瓦康賽普森吉姆 2 0 2-0
628 危地乙 11-30 01:00 1 0 苏奇特佩基 蘇奇特佩基 0-1 圣何塞港 聖何塞港 4 0 0-0
629 危地甲春 11-30 01:00 2 0 穆尼斯帕尔 穆尼斯帕爾 6-0 伊兹塔帕 伊茲塔帕 4 0 1-0
630 德甲 11-30 01:00 0 0 美因茨 緬恩斯 1-1 霍芬海姆 賀芬咸 0 1 1-0
631 意甲 11-30 01:00 0 0 卡利亚里 卡利亞里 2-2 斯佩齐亚 史柏斯亞 4 0 0-1
632 挪超 11-30 01:00 1 0 博多格林特 波杜基林特 5-1 罗森博格 洛辛堡 2 0 2-0
633 挪超 11-30 01:00 0 0 莫达伦 莫達倫 0-1 斯塔贝克 史達比克 3 0 0-1
634 挪超 11-30 01:00 3 1 基斯迪辛特 基斯迪辛特 2-1 斯托姆加斯特 史卓加斯特 3 0 0-1
635 挪超 11-30 01:00 3 0 莫尔德 莫迪 3-1 海于格松 侯格辛特 2 0 2-1 一/球半 3
636 苏联杯 11-30 01:00 2 0 法基克 福克爾克 0-4 格拉斯哥流浪者 格拉斯哥流浪 1 0 0-3
637 西丙3 11-30 01:00 5 0 巴塞罗那B队 巴塞隆拿B隊 2-1 莱里达 利爾達 2 0 1-0 半球 2
638 西丙3 11-30 01:00 3 0 科喏拉 科喏拉 0-0 利亚戈斯特拉 拉高斯迪拿 2 0 0-0 半球 2/2.5
639 西丙4 11-30 01:00 2 1 马贝尔拉 馬比拿 2-0 维尔瓦 維爾瓦 3 0 1-0 半/一 2/2.5
640 非青杯外 11-30 01:00 3 0 塞内加尔U20 塞內加爾U20 2-2 冈比亚U20 甘比亞U20 5 0 1-1
641 马尔甲 11-30 01:10 5 0 塔希恩 塔希恩 3-1 瓦莱塔 華列達 2 0 1-0
642 比甲 11-30 01:15 2 0 安德莱赫特 安德列治 0-0 标准列日 標準列治 3 0 0-0
643 西乙 11-30 01:15 0 0 邦弗拉甸拿 邦弗拉甸拿 3-2 莱加内斯 雷加利斯 2 0 2-2
644 西乙 11-30 01:15 1 0 马洛卡 馬略卡 4-0 洛格朗尼斯 UD洛哥尼斯 0 1 2-0
645 马尔乙 11-30 01:15 0 0 维特奥沙星城 維特奧沙星城 1-1 奎伦迪 奎倫迪 0 0 0-0
646 马尔甲 11-30 01:15 3 0 佛罗里亚纳 佛羅里亞納 0-2 莫斯塔FC 莫斯塔 3 1 0-1
647 乌克超 11-30 01:30 3 0 伊尼胡列斯 英胡列斯 2-1 奧林匹克登尼茨克 登尼茨克 3 0 1-0
648 希腊超 11-30 01:30 1 0 特里波利斯 卓普利斯 1-2 AEK雅典 AEK雅典 2 0 1-1
649 捷甲 11-30 01:30 2 0 布拉格斯拉维亚 布拉格斯拉維亞 1-1 布尔诺 般奴 5 0 0-0
650 直布超 11-30 01:30 0 0 格拉西斯联 格拉西斯聯 0-5 乔瑟芬FC 聖若瑟FC 0 0 0-2
651 葡超 11-30 01:30 1 0 博阿维斯塔 博維斯塔 0-0 比兰尼塞斯 比蘭倫斯 4 0 0-0
652 西室内足 11-30 01:30 0 0 艾尔培路室内足球队 艾爾培路室內足球隊 0-3 FC巴塞罗那室内足球队 巴塞隆拿室內足球隊 0 0 0-2
653 西甲 11-30 01:30 5 1 塞尔塔 切爾達 3-1 格拉那达 格蘭納達 3 0 1-1
654 匈甲 11-30 01:45 3 0 汉维特 漢維特 0-1 普斯卡斯学院 普斯卡斯學院 3 0 0-0
655 萨尔甲 11-30 01:50 1 0 伊洛帕尼科 伊洛帕尼科 2-2 CD艾斯皮兰特 CD艾斯皮蘭特 3 1 1-2
656 以超 11-30 02:00 4 1 尼坦耶马卡比 尼坦耶馬卡比 0-0 基尔史莫纳夏普尔 基爾史莫納夏普爾 3 0 0-0
657 加纳超 11-30 02:00 0 0 国际联盟 國際聯盟 1-0 阿克拉赫斯 阿克拉赫斯 1 0 0-0
658 厄瓜甲秋 11-30 02:00 2 0 奥卡斯 奧卡斯 4-1 奥伦斯CS 奧倫斯SC 1 0 1-1
659 塞尔超 11-30 02:00 1 0 贝尔格莱德红星 貝爾格萊德紅星 3-0 贝尔格莱德拉德 貝爾格萊德拉德 1 0 2-0
660 墨西联春 11-30 02:00 1 0 普马斯 普馬斯 0-0 帕丘卡 帕丘卡 0 0 0-0
661 巴圣杯 11-30 02:00 1 1 阿提柏 阿提柏